Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 22nd October 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Frome Town
124  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 Beaconsfield Town
219  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
1-2
 Metropolitan Police
96  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
1-2
 Chesham United
178  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
2-0
 Walton Casuals
154  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Salisbury
372  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Blackfield & Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-2
 Tiverton Town
530  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
361  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
0-1
 Farnborough
170  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-1
 Banbury United
382  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
1-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
235  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
4-0
 Redditch United
310  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Leiston
153  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
2-1
 Peterborough Sports
220  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
0-4
 Royston Town
143  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
1-3
 Tamworth
272  
The FA Cup
Poole Town 
2-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
1066  
BedsSC
AFC Dunstable 
4-0
 Dunstable Town
135  
BedsSC
Biggleswade Town 
8-0
 Arlesey Town
58  
BedsSC
Leighton Town 
0-2
 Bedford Town
139  
BedsSC
Potton United 
0-0
 Kempston Rovers
85  
BirmSC
Bedworth United 
3-5
 Romulus
72  
BirmSC
Nuneaton Borough 
1-0
 Coventry Sphinx
248  
SLC
Daventry Town 
2-0
 Halesowen Town
97  
The FA Trophy
Thame United 
5-3
 Winchester City
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 London Colney
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-0
 Edgware Town
98  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
3-3
 Newport Pagnell Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-1
 Harpenden Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
5-2
 Milton Keynes Robins
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
2-0
 London Lions
25    
MSC
Broadfields United 
3-2
 Wembley
35  
MSCC
Spelthorne Sports 
4-0
 Enfield Borough
   
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
1-1
 Hornchurch
396    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
4-1
 East Thurrock United
404    
BVIPD
Horsham 
1-1
 Cray Wanderers
481    
BVIPD
Margate 
2-1
 Merstham
   
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
P-P
 Brightlingsea Regent
   
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-2
 Bishop's Stortford
96    
BVIPD
Worthing 
1-1
 Carshalton Athletic
470    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
A-A
 Whyteleafe
   
ILC
Bury Town 
3-0
 Coggeshall Town
151    
ILC
Maldon & Tiptree 
2-2
 AFC Sudbury
109    
ILC
Canvey Island 
0-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
106    
ILC
Hullbridge Sports 
4-3
 Tilbury
89    
ILC
Chichester City 
0-5
 East Grinstead Town
55    
ILC
Hastings United 
1-0
 Haywards Heath Town
224    
ILC
Three Bridges 
1-2
 Burgess Hill Town
80    
ILC
Chipstead 
1-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
66    
ILC
Faversham Town 
0-1
 Herne Bay
134    
ILC
Hythe Town 
0-1
 Ramsgate
102    
ILC
Whitstable Town 
3-1
 Ashford United
159    
ILC
Hanwell Town 
3-0
 Marlow
41    
ILC
Westfield 
1-3
 Bracknell Town
81    
ILC
Harlow Town 
6-2
 Hertford Town
79    
ILC
Histon 
1-1
 Soham Town Rangers
127    
ILC
Ware 
5-2
 Cambridge City
70    
ILC
Phoenix Sports 
2-4
 Sittingbourne
63    
The FA Cup
Barnet 
3-1
 Potters Bar Town
1407  
MSC
Southall 
3-2
 Uxbridge
30    
SRC
Leatherhead 
5-2
 Camberley Town
131    
HCC
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-2
 St. Albans City
241  
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
5-2
 Sutton United
1113  
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
835  
The FA Cup
Eastleigh 
4-2
 Welling United
803  
The FA Cup
Wrexham 
1-0
 Chesterfield
2023  
The FA Cup
Woking 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
942  
Fixtures load time: 45.55