Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 26th October 2019

The FA Trophy
Haywards Heath Town 
3-1
 Aylesbury United
109
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
P-P
 Yaxley
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
2-5
 Bristol Manor Farm
119  
The FA Trophy
AFC Dunstable 
0-4
 Hastings United
112  
The FA Trophy
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Banbury United
315  
The FA Trophy
AFC Sudbury 
2-0
 Harrow Borough
148  
The FA Trophy
AFC Totton 
3-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
148  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Ashford United 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
201    
The FA Trophy
Basildon United 
5-3
 Chesham United
96  
The FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Bedworth United
126  
The FA Trophy
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-2
 Royston Town
121  
The FA Trophy
Bromsgrove Sporting 
P-P
 Barwell
   
The FA Trophy
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
The FA Trophy
Gosport Borough 
3-1
 Farnborough
234  
The FA Trophy
Grantham Town 
5-3
 Rushall Olympic
215  
The FA Trophy
Halesowen Town 
P-P
 Stamford
   
The FA Trophy
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Bedfont Sports
   
The FA Trophy
Hornchurch 
3-1
 Berkhamsted
133  
The FA Trophy
Lowestoft Town 
2-4
 Coalville Town
264  
The FA Trophy
Marlow 
0-0
 Sholing
110  
The FA Trophy
Melksham Town 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
206  
The FA Trophy
Metropolitan Police 
4-3
 Tilbury
104  
The FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports 
P-P
 Alvechurch
   
The FA Trophy
Phoenix Sports 
3-5
 Kings Langley
90  
The FA Trophy
Poole Town 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
The FA Trophy
Redditch United 
4-2
 Corby Town
200  
The FA Trophy
Salisbury 
3-3
 Dorchester Town
342  
The FA Trophy
St Ives Town 
0-0
 Soham Town Rangers
231  
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
P-P
 Nuneaton Borough
   
The FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
The FA Trophy
Tamworth 
4-0
 Leiston
385  
The FA Trophy
Thame United 
1-3
 Frome Town
74  
The FA Trophy
Truro City 
P-P
 Blackfield & Langley
   
The FA Trophy
Westfield 
1-0
 Beaconsfield Town
67  
The FA Trophy
Whitehawk 
4-1
 Hendon
207  
The FA Trophy
Willand Rovers 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
The FA Trophy
Wimborne Town 
2-2
 Taunton Town
232  
The FA Trophy
Wingate & Finchley 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
126  
The FA Trophy
Worthing 
2-1
 Walton Casuals
356  
The FA Trophy
Yate Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
3-3
 Arlesey Town
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
1-0
 Tring Athletic
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
4-1
 Wembley
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
4-1
 North Greenford United
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
0-1
 Leverstock Green
96  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
5-2
 Edgware Town
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
8-0
 London Colney
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 Newport Pagnell Town
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
1-2
 Broadfields United
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
2-1
 Bedford
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-1
 Buckingham Athletic
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-2
 London Tigers
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-3
 Milton Keynes Robins
59    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Salamis 
3-2
 Rayners Lane
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
0-4
 London Lions
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
2-6
 Winslow United
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
2-2
 Ampthill Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
2-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
3-0
 MK Gallacticos
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
0-3
 Old Bradwell United
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-3
 Aston Clinton
5    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
3-1
 Sarratt
7    
Challenge Trophy
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-2
 Codicote
15    
Challenge Trophy
Totternhoe 
0-3
 Harefield United
29  
ART
Galleywood 
2-0
 Mursley United
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-2
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Bromley 
5-0
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-0
 Notts County
   
NL
Chorley 
1-2
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-1
 Wrexham
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Stockport County
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-0
 Barnet
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Sutton United 
2-3
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Torquay United 
4-2
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Woking 
1-1
 Eastleigh
   
NLS
Bath City 
1-0
 Dorking Wanderers
760  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
817  
NLS
Dartford 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
882  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
1367  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
387  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
268  
NLS
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Billericay Town
2031  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-1
 Slough Town
416  
NLS
Wealdstone 
3-1
 Tonbridge Angels
866  
NLS
Welling United 
0-1
 St. Albans City
406  
NLS
Weymouth 
3-0
 Braintree Town
782  
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
2-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
100    
BVIND
Bury Town 
3-1
 Romford
354    
BVIND
Histon 
2-1
 Hullbridge Sports
164    
BVIND
Witham Town 
3-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
78    
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-3
 Harlow Town
72    
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
3-5
 Ashford Town (Mx)
121    
BVISCD
Marlow 
P-P
 Ware
   
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
2-3
 Cray Valley
252    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
0-0
 Chichester City
160    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
3-1
 Whyteleafe
144    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
3-5
 Herne Bay
56    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
1-1
 VCD Athletic
270    
ILC
Chertsey Town 
2-2
 South Park
126    
The FA Trophy
Aveley 
3-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
   
The FA Trophy
Barking 
0-0
 Margate
110    
The FA Trophy
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Enfield Town
317    
The FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic 
3-1
 Merstham
286    
The FA Trophy
Cheshunt 
1-2
 East Thurrock United
115    
The FA Trophy
Chipstead 
3-3
 Canvey Island
87    
The FA Trophy
Folkestone Invicta 
2-0
 Lewes
332    
The FA Trophy
Haringey Borough 
3-0
 Horsham
285    
The FA Trophy
Heybridge Swifts 
1-2
 Potters Bar Town
178    
The FA Trophy
Kingstonian 
4-2
 Corinthian Casuals
417    
The FA Trophy
Leatherhead 
3-0
 Ware
225    
The FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree 
3-0
 Cray Wanderers
145    
The FA Trophy
Sittingbourne 
0-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
180    
The FA Trophy
Uxbridge 
1-3
 Bognor Regis Town
136    
ESC
Coggeshall Town 
1-2
 Waltham Abbey
54    
MSC
Hanwell Town 
2-2
 Brentford B
   
Fixtures load time: 108.76