Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 29th October 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
118
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
1-3
 Corby Town
186  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Sholing
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
P-P
 Walton Casuals
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Hendon
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Salisbury
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-1
 Harrow Borough
460  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
1-0
 Needham Market
248  
The FA Trophy
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-7
 Barwell
544  
The FA Trophy
Cinderford Town 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
175  
The FA Trophy
Halesowen Town 
2-2
 Stamford
306  
The FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
96  
 Sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports 
1-0
 Alvechurch
170  
The FA Trophy
Poole Town 
0-1
 Hartley Wintney
261  
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Nuneaton Borough
423  
The FA Trophy
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Hednesford Town
210  
The FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine 
1-4
 Thatcham Town
139  
The FA Trophy
Truro City 
P-P
 Blackfield & Langley
   
The FA Trophy
Yate Town 
3-3
 Tiverton Town
153  
The FA Trophy
Banbury United 
1-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
310    
The FA Trophy
Dorchester Town 
0-3
 Salisbury
336  
The FA Trophy
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Wingate & Finchley
109  
The FA Trophy
Sholing 
2-0
 Marlow
135  
The FA Trophy
Soham Town Rangers 
3-0
 St Ives Town
202    
The FA Trophy
Taunton Town 
4-1
 Wimborne Town
315  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-0
 Colney Heath
82  
Challenge Trophy
Ampthill Town 
9-0
 Brimsdown
43    
Challenge Trophy
Edgware Town 
0-0
 Crawley Green
31  
Challenge Trophy
Harpenden Town 
0-1
 Arlesey Town
41  
Challenge Trophy
Langford 
1-3
 Leighton Town
47  
Challenge Trophy
Milton Keynes Robins 
1-1
 St. Panteleimon
36    
Challenge Trophy
Newport Pagnell Town 
4-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
49  
Challenge Trophy
Shefford Town & Campton 
1-1
 North Greenford United
49    
Challenge Trophy
Winslow United 
2-1
 New Salamis
73    
Challenge Trophy
Amersham Town 
2-2
 Wembley
30  
Premier Division Cup
Harefield United 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
45    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Bromley 
2-2
 Stockport County
   
NL
Chesterfield 
P-P
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Chorley 
0-4
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-2
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
3-1
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
2-1
 Barnet
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
P-P
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Sutton United 
0-1
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Torquay United 
1-0
 Wrexham
   
NL
Woking 
0-4
 Notts County
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Maidstone United
458  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
0-2
 Oxford City
511  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Weymouth
439  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-0
 Welling United
630  
ILC
Aveley 
3-2
 Waltham Abbey
71    
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
P-P
 Corinthian Casuals
   
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-2
 Bognor Regis Town
99    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-1
 Worthing
210    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
0-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
267    
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
2-3
 Chertsey Town
71    
BVISCD
Staines Town 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
116    
BVISCD
Ware 
3-3
 South Park
79    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
4-3
 Burgess Hill Town
132    
ILC
Uxbridge 
0-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
62    
ILC
Witham Town 
4-5
 Basildon United
62    
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
0-3
 Yeovil Town
857    
The FA Trophy
Canvey Island 
2-1
 Chipstead
151    
The FA Trophy
Enfield Town 
4-2
 Bishop's Stortford
204    
The FA Trophy
Margate 
2-0
 Barking
159    
KSC
Ashford United 
2-1
 Sevenoaks Town
84    
KSC
Folkestone Invicta 
5-1
 Hythe Town
288    
KSC
Herne Bay 
0-1
 Faversham Town
154    
SRC
Westfield 
2-0
 Spelthorne Sports
47    
ESC
Billericay Town 
3-2
 Southend United
753  
MSCC
Wealdstone 
5-1
 CB Hounslow United
120  
Fixtures load time: 55.48