Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 2nd November 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-3
 North Leigh
96
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Bedworth United
104  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
2-0
 Kidlington
391  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
0-3
 Barton Rovers
113  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
2-0
 AFC Dunstable
418  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 Bedford Town
329  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Daventry Town
142  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
1-4
 Biggleswade FC
45  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
0-3
 Coleshill Town
82  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
1-0
 Thame United
73  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
1-0
 Sholing
217  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
1-3
 Cinderford Town
154  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
0-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
303  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
4-2
 Basingstoke Town
194  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
5-1
 Barnstaple Town
154  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
P-P
 Cirencester Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
1-2
 Walton Casuals
77  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
1-2
 Harrow Borough
326  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
0-0
 Salisbury
473  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
P-P
 Blackfield & Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
161  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Hendon
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
2-0
 Yate Town
235  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Coalville Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
4-4
 Hednesford Town
257  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
3-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
257  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
0-8
 Bromsgrove Sporting
148  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
0-0
 Banbury United
305  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
3-3
 Stourbridge
254  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
2-2
 Royston Town
515  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
6-0
 Stratford Town
152  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-2
 Kings Langley
177  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
0-3
 Hitchin Town
169  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
2-1
 Rushall Olympic
636  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-2
 Crawley Green
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-2
 Harpenden Town
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Baldock Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-1
 Broadfields United
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Hillingdon Borough
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
3-6
 Ampthill Town
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
3-3
 New Salamis
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
4-1
 Amersham Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-1
 Brimsdown
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
5-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
9    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
0-4
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
P-P
 Unite MK
   
DTC
Mursley United 
3-5
 MK Gallacticos
32    
ART
Old Bradwell United 
P-P
 FC Hamlets
   
BST
Totternhoe 
4-1
 Marston Shelton Rovers
19    
BST
Langford 
0-3
 Biggleswade FC Reserves
40    
BST
Shefford Town & Campton 
3-3
 Cranfield United
32    
BST
Stotfold 
3-1
 Bedford
51    
HCT
Sarratt 
P-P
 Belstone
   
HCT
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-2
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
60    
HCT
London Lions 
3-1
 Bovingdon
28    
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
0-1
 Stowmarket Town
172  
The FA Vase
Deal Town 
4-1
 Oxhey Jets
148    
The FA Vase
Leighton Town 
6-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
152  
The FA Vase
Milton Keynes Robins 
1-6
 Eynesbury Rovers
 
The FA Vase
Newport Pagnell Town 
4-2
 Coggeshall Town
106  
NL
AFC Fylde 
0-0
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Barnet 
2-1
 Chorley
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Sutton United
   
NL
Eastleigh 
4-2
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-2
 Chesterfield
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-4
 Torquay United
   
NL
Notts County 
2-2
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Stockport County 
1-3
 Woking
   
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Bromley
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-3
 Hungerford Town
412  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
0-0
 Welling United
484  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
3-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
305  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
2-2
 Wealdstone
817  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-3
 Bath City
2816  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Dartford
444  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-1
 Maidstone United
619  
NLS
Slough Town 
2-1
 Chelmsford City
731  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
409  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
4-4
 Oxford City
473  
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Leatherhead
248    
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
P-P
 Enfield Town
   
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-2
 Kingstonian
178    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-1
 Folkestone Invicta
502    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
0-2
 Lewes
175    
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
1-2
 Margate
252    
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
2-2
 Worthing
172    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
3-1
 Wingate & Finchley
154    
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
1-2
 Horsham
386    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
3-1
 Potters Bar Town
219    
BVIPD
Merstham 
P-P
 Bowers & Pitsea
   
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
2-1
 Canvey Island
297    
BVIND
Aveley 
5-0
 Heybridge Swifts
226    
BVIND
Cambridge City 
3-2
 Basildon United
177    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
5-1
 Witham Town
133    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
3-3
 Brentwood Town
227    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-2
 Bury Town
106    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
0-1
 Coggeshall Town
117    
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
3-1
 Grays Athletic
190    
BVIND
Romford 
3-3
 Soham Town Rangers
82    
BVIND
Tilbury 
5-0
 Histon
120    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Bedfont Sports
102    
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
7-0
 FC Romania
398    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
P-P
 Hertford Town
   
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
2-0
 Westfield
159    
BVISCD
South Park 
P-P
 Marlow
   
BVISCD
Staines Town 
1-5
 Bracknell Town
163    
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-1
 Barking
201    
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
3-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
95    
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
0-2
 Hanwell Town
73    
BVISCD
Ware 
4-1
 Northwood
117    
BVISED
Chichester City 
P-P
 Ashford United
   
BVISED
Cray Valley 
1-0
 Three Bridges
62    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
P-P
 Ramsgate
   
BVISED
Guernsey 
P-P
 Whitstable Town
   
BVISED
Hastings United 
2-0
 Hythe Town
347    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
P-P
 Sittingbourne
   
BVISED
Herne Bay 
3-1
 East Grinstead Town
249    
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
2-2
 Sevenoaks Town
81    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Burgess Hill Town
150    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
2-1
 Phoenix Sports
133    
Fixtures load time: 101.74