Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 9th November 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
4-3
 North Leigh
41  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Yaxley
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
3-3
 Bedford Town
208  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
0-5
 Berkhamsted
145  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
5-1
 Didcot Town
111  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
378  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
4-1
 Wantage Town
93  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
P-P
 Thame United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
216
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
4-1
 Kidlington
62  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Frome Town
130  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Bristol Manor Farm
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
2-2
 Highworth Town
147  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
4-2
 Bideford
110  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
P-P
 Sholing
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
0-2
 Winchester City
62    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Willand Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
2-0
 Farnborough
358  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
2-3
 Swindon Supermarine
146  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
2-1
 Beaconsfield Town
197  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
1-0
 St Ives Town
318  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
P-P
 Redditch United
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Nuneaton Borough
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
2-0
 Alvechurch
304    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
1-4
 Coalville Town
210  
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
2-2
 Eastleigh
1846  
The FA Trophy
Blackfield & Langley 
3-1
 Truro City
57  
 Blackfield sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Bedfont Sports
218  
The FA Trophy
Barwell 
P-P
 Redditch United
   
The FA Trophy
Enfield Town 
5-0
 Thatcham Town
 
 Thatcham sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Gosport Borough 
4-2
 Melksham Town
235  
 Melksham sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Halesowen Town 
2-1
 Grantham Town
403  
The FA Trophy
Metropolitan Police 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
123    
The FA Trophy
Needham Market 
1-2
 Leatherhead
203  
The FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports 
2-0
 Whitby Town
202  
The FA Trophy
Royston Town 
7-0
 Haywards Heath Town
225    
The FA Trophy
Salisbury 
2-1
 Kings Langley
445  
The FA Trophy
Sholing 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
The FA Trophy
South Shields 
4-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
934    
The FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-5
 Hednesford Town
296  
The FA Trophy
Tamworth 
3-5
 Gainsborough Trinity
515  
The FA Trophy
Taunton Town 
3-3
 Aveley
474  
The FA Trophy
Westfield 
1-1
 Hartley Wintney
122  
The FA Trophy
Yate Town 
6-3
 AFC Totton
230  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 Newport Pagnell Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
0-3
 Leverstock Green
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-2
 Dunstable Town
106  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
1-0
 London Colney
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-0
 North Greenford United
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-1
 Harefield United
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
3-2
 Tring Athletic
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
4-2
 Edgware Town
139  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
1-1
 Wembley
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-1
 Park View
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-3
 Bedford
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
P-P
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
4-3
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
4-2
 Brimsdown
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
4-1
 Hillingdon Borough
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
0-0
 Codicote
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-7
 Bovingdon
9    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-2
 Tring Corinthians
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
5-3
 Aston Clinton
40    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Old Bradwell United 
3-0
 Unite MK
27  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Wallingford Town
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Milton Keynes Robins 
1-0
 Winslow United
91    
HCT
Sarratt 
2-1
 Belstone
30    
HCT
Sandridge Rovers 
1-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
NL
Stockport County 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NLS
Bath City 
3-1
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-2
 Dorking Wanderers
   
NLS
Dartford 
P-P
 Billericay Town
   
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
A-A
 Slough Town
   
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-3
 Braintree Town
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
P-P
 Tonbridge Angels
   
NLS
Maidstone United 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
NLS
Oxford City 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NLS
Welling United 
P-P
 Dulwich Hamlet
   
NLS
Weymouth 
2-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-3
 Corinthian Casuals
189    
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
6-1
 Cheshunt
162    
BVIPD
Horsham 
4-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
497    
BVIPD
Lewes 
1-2
 Wingate & Finchley
392    
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
P-P
 Hullbridge Sports
   
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
1-1
 Tilbury
108    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
5-1
 Romford
268    
BVIND
Histon 
1-0
 Felixstowe & Walton United
171    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
0-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
126    
BVIND
Witham Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
114    
BVISCD
Barking 
3-1
 Staines Town
84    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
P-P
 Harlow Town
   
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
1-1
 Waltham Abbey
161    
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-1
 Chertsey Town
96    
BVISCD
FC Romania 
4-1
 South Park
35    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Ware
122    
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
1-5
 Uxbridge
   
BVISCD
Marlow 
1-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
114    
BVISCD
Northwood 
0-3
 Chipstead
86    
BVISED
Ashford United 
1-4
 VCD Athletic
   
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
3-0
 Guernsey
333    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
0-1
 Faversham Town
91    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
2-2
 Whyteleafe
214    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
0-2
 Cray Valley
218    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
2-2
 Chichester City
143    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
2-0
 Herne Bay
208    
The FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic 
1-4
 Boston United
1815    
The FA Trophy
Basildon United 
1-6
 Hornchurch
163    
The FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town 
3-1
 East Thurrock United
302    
The FA Trophy
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
103  
The FA Trophy
Haringey Borough 
2-1
 Canvey Island
323    
The FA Trophy
Hastings United 
2-2
 Whitehawk
470    
The FA Trophy
Margate 
0-4
 Tooting & Mitcham United
312    
The FA Trophy
Worthing 
1-4
 AFC Sudbury
521    
The FA Cup
Leyton Orient 
15:00
 Maldon & Tiptree
 
The FA Cup
Macclesfield Town 
15:00
 Kingstonian
 
The FA Cup
Oxford City 
15:00
 Solihull Moors
 
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
15:00
 Torquay United
 
The FA Cup
Forest Green Rovers 
15:00
 Billericay Town
 
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
15:00
 Northampton Town
 
The FA Cup
Yeovil Town 
15:00
 Hartlepool United
 
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
15:00
 Notts County
 
The FA Cup
Nantwich Town 
15:00
 AFC Fylde
 
The FA Cup
Mansfield Town 
15:00
 Chorley
 
The FA Cup
Maidenhead United 
15:00
 Rotherham United
 
The FA Cup
Dover Athletic 
15:00
 Southend United
 
The FA Cup
Barnet 
15:00
 Fleetwood Town
 
Fixtures load time: 88.57