Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 12th November 2019

SRC
Sutton United 
19:45
 Horley Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
P-P
 Rushall Olympic
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
0-3
 Hednesford Town
168  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
2-1
 Kings Langley
228  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
2-0
 Alvechurch
447  
SLC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
4-0
 Yaxley
194    
SLC
Beaconsfield Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
48  
SLC
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 Yate Town
88  
SRC
Banstead Athletic 
P-P
 Walton Casuals
   
The FA Trophy
Barwell 
3-3
 Redditch United
129  
The FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic 
5-3
 Frome Town
197  
The FA Trophy
Nantwich Town 
0-1
 Coalville Town
238  
The FA Trophy
Sholing 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
116  
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
2-2
 Lancaster City
315  
The FA Trophy
Bedfont Sports 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
71  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 Westfield
153  
GSCC
Cinderford Town 
6-1
 Gloucester City
132  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Flackwell Heath 
0-3
 Didcot Town
42  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Newport Pagnell Town 
3-1
 Chesham United
100  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Thatcham Town 
0-3
 Hungerford Town
361  
MSC
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-2
 Harrow Borough
94  
LSC
Hendon 
1-0
 Leyton Orient
157  
HaRC
Moneyfields 
1-2
 Fawley AFC
60    
SPC
Paulton Rovers 
1-4
 Weston-Super-Mare
92  
 Paulton sub details missing
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
80  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
3-2
 Crawley Green
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-1
 Harefield United
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-2
 London Lions
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-3
 Milton Keynes Robins
30    
Premier Division Cup
North Greenford United 
2-2
 Arlesey Town
52  
DOC
Ampthill Town 
0-1
 Stotfold
46    
HSC
Harpenden Town 
0-2
 Leverstock Green
43  
HSC
Potters Bar Town 
0-0
 Oxhey Jets
53    
HSC
Sawbridgeworth Town 
0-7
 Colney Heath
 
HSC
Tring Athletic 
3-0
 Hoddesdon Town
66  
WSC
Chinnor 
2-9
 Aston Clinton
33    
MSCC
Enfield Town 
4-2
 Broadfields United
84    
MSCC
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 Kensington & Ealing Borough
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NLS
Welling United 
0-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
469  
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
2-0
 Bishop's Stortford
105    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
2-1
 Corinthian Casuals
368    
BVIPD
Margate 
1-6
 Bognor Regis Town
212    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
0-1
 Cray Wanderers
102    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
3-2
 Brentwood Town
166    
BVISCD
Barking 
4-2
 Chertsey Town
64    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Whitehawk
   
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
2-1
 Faversham Town
62    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
3-4
 Ashford United
80    
ILC
AFC Sudbury 
1-3
 Bury Town
151    
ILC
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Chichester City
   
ILC
Haywards Heath Town 
1-1
 Three Bridges
64    
ILC
Northwood 
1-0
 Uxbridge
62    
ILC
Staines Town 
2-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
112    
ILC
Sevenoaks Town 
2-2
 VCD Athletic
76    
ILC
Tilbury 
2-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
86    
ILC
Ware 
5-0
 Harlow Town
83    
ILC
Whitstable Town 
1-4
 Herne Bay
254    
The FA Trophy
Whitehawk 
1-2
 Hastings United
157    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Marlow 
1-1
 Windsor FC
76    
CIC
Histon 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
SSC
Hastings United 
P-P
 Brighton & Hove Albion
   
SSC
Newhaven 
1-3
 Horsham
   
HSC
St. Margaretsbury 
0-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
The FA Cup
Yeovil Town 
1-4
 Hartlepool United
2361  
Fixtures load time: 47.24