Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 16th November 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
15:00
 Bedworth United
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Daventry Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
15:00
 St. Neots Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
15:00
 Biggleswade FC
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
15:00
 Halesowen Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
15:00
 AFC Dunstable
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
15:00
 Barton Rovers
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
15:00
 Corby Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
15:00
 Coleshill Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
15:00
 Cinderford Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
15:00
 Melksham Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
15:00
 Evesham United
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
15:00
 Paulton Rovers
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
15:00
 Moneyfields
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
15:00
 Cirencester Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
15:00
 Barnstaple Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
15:00
 Mangotsfield United
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
15:00
 Basingstoke Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
15:00
 Slimbridge
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
15:00
 Yate Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
15:00
 Walton Casuals
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
15:00
 Harrow Borough
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
15:00
 Salisbury
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
15:00
 Merthyr Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
15:00
 Hendon
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
15:00
 Blackfield & Langley
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
15:00
 Metropolitan Police
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
15:00
 Hartley Wintney
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
15:00
 Chesham United
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
15:00
 Gosport Borough
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
15:00
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
15:00
 Royston Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
15:00
 Stourbridge
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
15:00
 Banbury United
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
15:00
 Coalville Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
15:00
 Rushall Olympic
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
15:00
 Stratford Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
15:00
 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
15:00
 Hitchin Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
15:00
 Hednesford Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
15:00
 Kings Langley
 
NL
Barnet 
15:00
 Stockport County
 
NL
Boreham Wood 
15:00
 Maidenhead United
 
NL
Bromley 
15:00
 Harrogate Town
 
NL
Chesterfield 
15:00
 Chorley
 
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
15:00
 Aldershot Town
 
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Wrexham
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
15:00
 Hartlepool United
 
NL
Notts County 
15:00
 Barrow AFC
 
NL
Solihull Moors 
15:00
 AFC Fylde
 
NL
Torquay United 
15:00
 Sutton United
 
NL
Woking 
15:00
 FC Halifax Town
 
NL
Yeovil Town 
15:00
 Dover Athletic
 
NLS
Chelmsford City 
15:00
 Oxford City
 
NLS
Chippenham Town 
15:00
 Slough Town
 
NLS
Concord Rangers 
15:00
 Dorking Wanderers
 
NLS
Dartford 
15:00
 Maidstone United
 
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
15:00
 Billericay Town
 
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
15:00
 Wealdstone
 
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
15:00
 Bath City
 
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
15:00
 Eastbourne Borough
 
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
15:00
 St. Albans City
 
NLS
Welling United 
15:00
 Braintree Town
 
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
15:00
 Merstham
 
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
15:00
 Margate
 
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
15:00
 Cray Wanderers
 
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
15:00
 Carshalton Athletic
 
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
15:00
 Leatherhead
 
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
15:00
 Folkestone Invicta
 
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
15:00
 Bishop's Stortford
 
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
15:00
 Corinthian Casuals
 
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
15:00
 Lewes
 
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
15:00
 Horsham
 
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
15:00
 Worthing
 
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
15:00
 Witham Town
 
BVIND
Aveley 
15:00
 Soham Town Rangers
 
BVIND
Cambridge City 
15:00
 Heybridge Swifts
 
BVIND
Dereham Town 
15:00
 Brentwood Town
 
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
15:00
 Grays Athletic
 
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
15:00
 Canvey Island
 
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
15:00
 Bury Town
 
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
15:00
 Histon
 
BVIND
Romford 
15:00
 Coggeshall Town
 
BVIND
Tilbury 
15:00
 Basildon United
 
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
15:00
 Northwood
 
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
15:00
 Westfield
 
BVISCD
Chipstead 
15:00
 Marlow
 
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
15:00
 Bracknell Town
 
BVISCD
South Park 
15:00
 Barking
 
BVISCD
Staines Town 
15:00
 Chalfont St. Peter
 
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
15:00
 Hanwell Town
 
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
15:00
 Bedfont Sports
 
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
15:00
 FC Romania
 
BVISCD
Ware 
15:00
 Hertford Town
 
BVISED
Chichester City 
15:00
 Sittingbourne
 
BVISED
Cray Valley 
15:00
 Hythe Town
 
BVISED
Faversham Town 
15:00
 Three Bridges
 
BVISED
Guernsey 
15:00
 Sevenoaks Town
 
BVISED
Hastings United 
15:00
 Phoenix Sports
 
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
15:00
 Ramsgate
 
BVISED
Herne Bay 
15:00
 Ashford United
 
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
15:00
 Burgess Hill Town
 
BVISED
Whitehawk 
15:00
 Whitstable Town
 
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
15:00
 East Grinstead Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
15:00
 London Colney
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
15:00
 Crawley Green
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
15:00
 Wembley
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
15:00
 Harpenden Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
15:00
 Colney Heath
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
15:00
 Baldock Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
15:00
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
15:00
 Broadfields United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
15:00
 Leighton Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
15:00
 Hillingdon Borough
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
15:00
 London Lions
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
15:00
 St. Panteleimon
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
15:00
 Brimsdown
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
15:00
 Stotfold
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
15:00
 New Salamis
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
15:00
 London Tigers
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
15:00
 New Bradwell St Peter
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
15:00
 Codicote
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
15:00
 Unite MK
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
15:00
 The 61 FC (Luton)
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
15:00
 Buckingham United
 
Challenge Trophy
Aston Clinton 
15:00
 Bedford
 
DTC
Bovingdon 
15:00
 Totternhoe
 
DTC
Old Bradwell United 
15:00
 Sarratt
 
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Buckingham Athletic 
15:00
 Wallingford Town
 
Fixtures load time: 2.44