Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 16th November 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Bedworth United
146
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Daventry Town
322  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 St. Neots Town
206  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade FC
440  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
0-5
 Halesowen Town
139  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
P-P
 Welwyn Garden City
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
118  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
0-8
 Corby Town
87  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
3-2
 Coleshill Town
92  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
3-4
 Cinderford Town
238  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
P-P
 Melksham Town
279    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
0-3
 Evesham United
279  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
2-0
 Paulton Rovers
455  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
5-1
 Moneyfields
103  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
131  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
3-1
 Barnstaple Town
128  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
2-0
 Mangotsfield United
174  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
4-1
 Basingstoke Town
78  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
3-2
 Slimbridge
162  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
1-1
 Yate Town
119  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Walton Casuals
338  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
1-1
 Harrow Borough
312  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 Salisbury
284  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 Hendon
311  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
4-1
 Blackfield & Langley
538  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Metropolitan Police
275  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
2-1
 Hartley Wintney
412  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Chesham United
599  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
1-2
 Gosport Borough
406  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
1-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
272  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
3-2
 Royston Town
163  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Stourbridge
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
1-5
 Banbury United
232  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
2-1
 Coalville Town
406  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
236  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
2-0
 Stratford Town
425  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
3-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
367  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-2
 Hitchin Town
267  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Hednesford Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
2-0
 Kings Langley
711  
NL
Barnet 
1-2
 Stockport County
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Bromley 
3-3
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Chesterfield 
2-3
 Chorley
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
6-1
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Wrexham
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-2
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Notts County 
0-3
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-1
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Torquay United 
1-2
 Sutton United
   
NL
Woking 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
   
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-6
 Oxford City
759  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
0-3
 Slough Town
627  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
3-3
 Dorking Wanderers
412  
NLS
Dartford 
2-2
 Maidstone United
2148  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-1
 Billericay Town
3132  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-0
 Wealdstone
927  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Bath City
1460  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
306  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
2-1
 St. Albans City
592  
NLS
Welling United 
6-2
 Braintree Town
538  
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Merstham
577    
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-1
 Margate
181    
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-2
 Cray Wanderers
157    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
0-1
 Carshalton Athletic
176    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
3-0
 Leatherhead
183    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
1-3
 Folkestone Invicta
   
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
402    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
1-1
 Corinthian Casuals
309    
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
3-1
 Lewes
387    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
0-2
 Horsham
229    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
2-3
 Worthing
202    
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
3-3
 Witham Town
307    
BVIND
Aveley 
5-1
 Soham Town Rangers
258    
BVIND
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Heybridge Swifts
204    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
5-2
 Brentwood Town
206    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-0
 Grays Athletic
332    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-1
 Canvey Island
212    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
P-P
 Bury Town
   
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
1-1
 Histon
316    
BVIND
Romford 
2-3
 Coggeshall Town
524    
BVIND
Tilbury 
0-1
 Basildon United
231    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-3
 Northwood
117  
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
2-2
 Westfield
414    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
1-1
 Marlow
86  
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
0-3
 Bracknell Town
200    
BVISCD
South Park 
0-5
 Barking
63    
BVISCD
Staines Town 
6-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
153  
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
336  
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
3-3
 Bedfont Sports
74  
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
5-1
 FC Romania
78    
BVISCD
Ware 
3-3
 Hertford Town
402  
BVISED
Chichester City 
1-1
 Sittingbourne
256    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
1-1
 Hythe Town
108    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
1-0
 Three Bridges
190    
BVISED
Guernsey 
1-0
 Sevenoaks Town
635    
BVISED
Hastings United 
3-1
 Phoenix Sports
553    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
2-1
 Ramsgate
144    
BVISED
Herne Bay 
2-2
 Ashford United
355    
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
4-0
 Burgess Hill Town
86    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
3-0
 Whitstable Town
273    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
0-0
 East Grinstead Town
194    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 London Colney
98  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-0
 Crawley Green
121  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-1
 Wembley
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-1
 Harpenden Town
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-3
 Colney Heath
98  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
2-2
 Baldock Town
163  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 Broadfields United
94    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Leighton Town
166  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-2
 Hillingdon Borough
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 London Lions
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-1
 St. Panteleimon
80    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
4-3
 Brimsdown
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
0-3
 Stotfold
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
0-1
 New Salamis
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-1
 London Tigers
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
3-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
P-P
 Codicote
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-1
 Unite MK
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
4-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-2
 Buckingham United
40    
Challenge Trophy
Aston Clinton 
P-P
 Bedford
   
DTC
Bovingdon 
1-2
 Totternhoe
20    
DTC
Old Bradwell United 
3-0
 Sarratt
31  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Wallingford Town
   
ScCC
Glasgow Rangers U21s 
2-0
 Wrexham
5426  
Fixtures load time: 132.34