Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 23rd November 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-3
 Bedford Town
161  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-4
 Aylesbury United
108
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
161  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
1-3
 Kidlington
108  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
3-2
 Berkhamsted
499  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
2-3
 Thame United
112  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
5-0
 Wantage Town
186  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
3-2
 Yaxley
90  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-2
 Eynesbury Rovers
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Harefield United
150  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 North Greenford United
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Edgware Town
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
1-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
6-3
 Enfield Borough
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 Brimsdown
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-1
 Bedford
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
3-2
 Langford
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
0-3
 Stotfold
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
3-1
 London Tigers
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
A-A
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
2-0
 Park View
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
P-P
 New Salamis
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
0-2
 Tring Corinthians
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
0-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-1
 Sarratt
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-5
 Mursley United
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
P-P
 MK Gallacticos
   
ART
Old Bradwell United 
0-0
 FC Hamlets
30  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Wallingford Town 
0-1
 Buckingham Athletic
57    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
1-3
 Bristol Manor Farm
262  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
3-4
 Winchester City
180  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
2-4
 Thatcham Town
242  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
0-0
 Highworth Town
110  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
2-2
 AFC Totton
362  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
2-2
 Frome Town
92  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
0-1
 Willand Rovers
101  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
0-0
 Swindon Supermarine
80  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
0-2
 Truro City
74  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
6-3
 Dorchester Town
367  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
113  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
202  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
1-2
 Farnborough
139  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
0-3
 Poole Town
144  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-0
 Lowestoft Town
386  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
2-1
 Alvechurch
406  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
3-2
 St Ives Town
803  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Nuneaton Borough
404  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Needham Market
207  
The FA Trophy
Bath City 
0-0
 Gosport Borough
528  
The FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town 
1-4
 Aveley
156  
The FA Trophy
Braintree Town 
1-2
 Yate Town
202  
The FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough 
3-1
 Hartley Wintney
278  
The FA Trophy
Halesowen Town 
1-0
 Gateshead
546  
The FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-1
 Cinderford Town
385  
The FA Trophy
Hednesford Town 
2-1
 Coalville Town
354  
The FA Trophy
Lancaster City 
1-2
 Stourbridge
241  
The FA Trophy
Matlock Town 
2-0
 Redditch United
259  
The FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports 
0-3
 Kettering Town
436  
The FA Trophy
Salisbury 
4-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
454  
The FA Trophy
Sholing 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
The FA Trophy
Wealdstone 
2-3
 Royston Town
396  
NL
AFC Fylde 
3-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Notts County
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-1
 Barnet
   
NL
Chorley 
1-0
 Torquay United
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
3-1
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-2
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
2-3
 Woking
   
NL
Stockport County 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Sutton United 
0-2
 Bromley
   
NL
Wrexham 
3-3
 Yeovil Town
   
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
0-2
 Lewes
219    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
3-0
 Merstham
   
BVIPD
Margate 
2-2
 Potters Bar Town
266    
BVIPD
Worthing 
2-0
 Corinthian Casuals
662    
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
P-P
 Heybridge Swifts
   
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
1-1
 Soham Town Rangers
112    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
3-1
 Romford
218    
BVIND
Histon 
0-1
 Grays Athletic
212    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
1-1
 Basildon United
107    
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
BVIND
Tilbury 
1-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
133    
BVIND
Witham Town 
P-P
 Canvey Island
   
BVISCD
Barking 
4-3
 Bracknell Town
82    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
3-2
 FC Romania
34    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
131  
BVISCD
Marlow 
1-1
 Harlow Town
129  
BVISCD
Northwood 
1-6
 Hertford Town
111  
BVISCD
South Park 
0-1
 Uxbridge
64  
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
2-0
 Chertsey Town
84    
BVISCD
Ware 
6-1
 Chipstead
78    
BVISCD
Westfield 
P-P
 Staines Town
   
BVISED
Ashford United 
2-3
 Whitehawk
197    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
1-1
 Guernsey
56    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
1-1
 Burgess Hill Town
151    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
P-P
 Faversham Town
   
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
2-3
 Chichester City
55    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
3-1
 Ramsgate
164    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
2-1
 VCD Athletic
138    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
4-1
 Hythe Town
61    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
0-2
 Whyteleafe
215    
ILC
Wingate & Finchley 
2-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
89    
The FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic 
2-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
466    
The FA Trophy
Enfield Town 
4-3
 Maldon & Tiptree
   
The FA Trophy
Haringey Borough 
1-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
234  
The FA Trophy
Kingstonian 
2-1
 AFC Sudbury
294    
The FA Trophy
Leatherhead 
0-3
 Dorking Wanderers
734  
The FA Trophy
Oxford City 
1-1
 Hornchurch
228  
The FA Trophy
Tonbridge Angels 
2-1
 Bognor Regis Town
457  
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
1-0
 Hastings United
734  
The FA Trophy
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-2
 Chippenham Town
972  
The FA Trophy
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
361  
The FA Trophy
Concord Rangers 
0-0
 Slough Town
201  
The FA Trophy
Maidstone United 
2-2
 Dartford
1255  
The FA Trophy
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
The FA Trophy
Welling United 
3-1
 St. Albans City
337  
OSC
Woodcote/Stoke Row 
0-9
 North Leigh
   
Fixtures load time: 99.82