Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 26th November 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Halesowen Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
2-2
 Walton Casuals
60  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
2-2
 Wimborne Town
89  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
3-0
 Kings Langley
172  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
3-2
 Stratford Town
160  
OSC
Ardley United 
P-P
 Kidlington
   
OSC
Banbury United 
3-0
 Cropredy
161  
OSC
Thame United 
2-0
 Easington Sports
 
ASC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
WoSC
Bromsgrove Sporting 
P-P
 Malvern Town
   
STSC
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
MSC
Hendon 
1-3
 Wingate & Finchley
110  
MSC
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
SLC
Paulton Rovers 
12-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
66  
BirmSC
Rushall Olympic 
2-1
 Walsall
124  
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
1-1
 South Shields
356  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
4-1
 Dunstable Town
88  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-0
 Eynesbury Rovers
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
Challenge Trophy
Crawley Green 
2-3
 Hillingdon Borough
30  
Challenge Trophy
Harefield United 
3-0
 Codicote
40  
Challenge Trophy
Milton Keynes Robins 
3-2
 New Salamis
42    
Challenge Trophy
Shefford Town & Campton 
0-1
 Leighton Town
27  
Challenge Trophy
Wembley 
P-P
 Old Bradwell United
   
NBCC
Bedford 
P-P
 Ampthill Town
   
NBCC
Biggleswade United 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
SMC
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Colney Heath 
0-0
 Hoddesdon Town
105  
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 London Colney
   
NL
Barnet 
5-2
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-2
 Chorley
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-5
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-2
 Sutton United
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
3-4
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Eastleigh 
3-2
 Torquay United
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
2-2
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Notts County 
2-2
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Stockport County 
1-4
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Woking 
2-1
 Bromley
   
NL
Wrexham 
0-1
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
2-2
 Aldershot Town
   
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
NLS
Oxford City 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
P-P
 Corinthian Casuals
   
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
2-1
 Carshalton Athletic
261    
BVIND
Basildon United 
P-P
 Aveley
   
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
P-P
 Maldon & Tiptree
   
BVISCD
Marlow 
P-P
 Ware
   
BVISCD
Westfield 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
74    
BVISED
Ashford United 
4-2
 Ramsgate
118    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
P-P
 Haywards Heath Town
   
ILC
Bedfont Sports 
1-4
 Staines Town
61    
ILC
Canvey Island 
5-0
 Witham Town
91    
ILC
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-0
 Hullbridge Sports
69    
ILC
Hastings United 
12-3
 East Grinstead Town
181    
ILC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-2
 Whyteleafe
57    
ILC
Whitstable Town 
0-0
 Faversham Town
104    
The FA Trophy
Hornchurch 
4-4
 Oxford City
139  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-1 on penalties. 
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 Bracknell Town
51    
CIC
Histon 
0-2
 Cambridge City
113    
NFSC
Thetford Town 
0-7
 Dereham Town
120    
SRC
Alfold 
P-P
 South Park
   
SRC
Raynes Park Vale 
P-P
 Leatherhead
   
The FA Trophy
Slough Town 
2-3
 Concord Rangers
295  
The FA Trophy
Billericay Town 
1-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
353  
The FA Trophy
Chippenham Town 
1-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
245  
The FA Trophy
Dartford 
0-1
 Maidstone United
701  
Fixtures load time: 57.44