Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 30th November 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-0
 Welwyn Garden City
128
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-3
 Coleshill Town
257  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
3-0
 Daventry Town
167  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Corby Town
169  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 AFC Dunstable
91  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
53  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
4-2
 Barton Rovers
65  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
2-1
 Biggleswade FC
113  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
0-5
 Halesowen Town
96  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
0-1
 Bedworth United
97  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Evesham United
196  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
3-0
 Cirencester Town
181  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
0-1
 Mangotsfield United
204  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
8-0
 Basingstoke Town
266  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
2-1
 Barnstaple Town
81  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
2-2
 Melksham Town
191  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
3-1
 Slimbridge
81  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
2-2
 Cinderford Town
148  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
7-0
 Moneyfields
114  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
130  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
0-1
 Truro City
83  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
2-2
 Hendon
86  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
3-1
 Dorchester Town
306  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-1
 Wimborne Town
201  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
3-2
 Hartley Wintney
377  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
2-1
 Chesham United
150  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
0-1
 Taunton Town
414  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
3-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
349  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
2-3
 Gosport Borough
233  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
2-1
 Salisbury
249  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
2-1
 Harrow Borough
153  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-2
 Stourbridge
446  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 Hednesford Town
165  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-1
 Royston Town
706  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
P-P
 Needham Market
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
4-1
 Barwell
346  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
1-1
 Nuneaton Borough
238  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
7-0
 Redditch United
178  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
1-1
 Banbury United
220  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
2-2
 Stratford Town
118  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
4-1
 Lowestoft Town
593  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-2
 Crawley Green
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Baldock Town
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-3
 Leverstock Green
88  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-2
 Wembley
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Broadfields United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-3
 Harpenden Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
2-2
 Arlesey Town
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
5-1
 London Colney
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-3
 Amersham Town
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-3
 Milton Keynes Robins
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-1
 Shefford Town & Campton
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
0-2
 Ampthill Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
0-6
 New Salamis
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
5-1
 Langford
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
4-2
 St. Panteleimon
106    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 Mursley United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-0
 Codicote
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
3-2
 Totternhoe
15    
Challenge Trophy
Aston Clinton 
4-2
 Bedford
35    
ART
Bovingdon 
5-0
 Sporting Hackney
20    
ART
Tring Corinthians 
2-3
 Rayleigh Town
35    
HCT
London Lions 
1-1
 New River Athletic
15    
HCT
Wormley Rovers 
P-P
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
The FA Vase
FC Clacton 
1-2
 Eynesbury Rovers
103  
The FA Vase
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Eastbourne Town
426  
The FA Vase
Newport Pagnell Town 
0-2
 Kirkley & Pakefield
117  
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Notts County
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-2
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Woking
   
NL
Bromley 
1-1
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Chorley 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-1
 Wrexham
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-4
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
P-P
 Barnet
   
NL
Sutton United 
3-1
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Torquay United 
1-5
 Stockport County
   
NLS
Bath City 
3-0
 Dartford
794  
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-4
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
390  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
2-0
 Welling United
765  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
486  
NLS
Maidstone United 
P-P
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
NLS
Oxford City 
2-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
323  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
603  
NLS
Slough Town 
0-0
 Tonbridge Angels
771  
NLS
Wealdstone 
3-0
 Concord Rangers
832  
NLS
Weymouth 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
862  
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-1
 Cheshunt
131    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
4-0
 Cray Wanderers
332    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
2-2
 Wingate & Finchley
   
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
2-2
 Worthing
389    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
0-0
 Bognor Regis Town
320    
BVIPD
Horsham 
0-3
 Margate
747    
BVIPD
Lewes 
0-0
 Folkestone Invicta
565    
BVIPD
Merstham 
2-2
 Bishop's Stortford
161    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
0-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
168    
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
P-P
 Maldon & Tiptree
   
BVIND
Basildon United 
3-2
 Brentwood Town
   
BVIND
Bury Town 
1-1
 Coggeshall Town
435    
BVIND
Cambridge City 
1-4
 Aveley
189    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
0-3
 Histon
231    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
2-3
 Dereham Town
284    
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
2-0
 Hullbridge Sports
272    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
4-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
195    
BVIND
Romford 
15:00
 Tilbury
 
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
1-2
 Witham Town
99    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Waltham Abbey
73    
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
1-6
 Ware
173    
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
392  
BVISCD
Chipstead 
1-2
 Barking
70    
BVISCD
FC Romania 
1-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
40  
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
1-2
 Northwood
127  
BVISCD
Staines Town 
0-0
 Bedfont Sports
108    
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
0-0
 Marlow
228  
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
2-2
 Westfield
74  
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
2-1
 Sittingbourne
304    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
0-2
 Whitstable Town
323    
BVISED
Guernsey 
2-2
 Hastings United
808    
BVISED
Herne Bay 
3-2
 Sevenoaks Town
229    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
1-4
 Ashford United
362    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
1-1
 Phoenix Sports
206    
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
2-2
 Haywards Heath Town
61    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Cray Valley
269    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
3-1
 Three Bridges
108    
The FA Cup
Kingstonian 
0-2
 AFC Fylde
1460  
The FA Cup
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Crewe Alexandra
1806  
The FA Cup
Peterborough United 
3-0
 Dover Athletic
4239  
Fixtures load time: 101.72