Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 3rd December 2019

ESC
Basildon United 
0-1
 Billericay Town
195  
ESC
Concord Rangers 
6-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
102  
SSC
Eastbourne Borough 
19:45
 AFC Uckfield Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
6-0
 Bedford Town
309  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
1-1
 Yaxley
46  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
2-2
 Evesham United
121  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
0-3
 Thatcham Town
113  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
4-1
 Kings Langley
417  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
0-0
 Leiston
211  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
1-5
 Barwell
121  
SLC
AFC Dunstable 
0-2
 Hendon
79  
SLC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-2
 Needham Market
177  
SLC
Chesham United 
2-0
 Banbury United
100  
SLC
Nuneaton Borough 
0-3
 Coalville Town
226  
The FA Trophy
Sholing 
0-0
 Paulton Rovers
105  
The FA Trophy
South Shields 
4-0
 Stourbridge
512  
SOSC
AFC Totton 
2-0
 Alresford Town
103  
OSC
Ardley United 
1-2
 Kidlington
78    
GSCC
Cinderford Town 
3-3
 Cribbs
52  
GSCC
Cirencester Town 
3-1
 Bristol City
41  
DSC
Dorchester Town 
7-0
 Hamworthy United
116  
DSC
Wimborne Town 
5-1
 Shaftesbury
82  
LSC
Harrow Borough 
1-7
 Brentford B
91  
HaSC
Hartley Wintney 
3-4
 Bashley
80  
SRC
Metropolitan Police 
2-1
 Corinthian Casuals
106  
NSC
Peterborough Sports 
3-0
 Rothwell Corinthians
68  
WaSC
Rushall Olympic 
3-1
 Tividale
91  
WiSC
Salisbury 
3-1
 Melksham Town
172  
MSC
Wealdstone 
6-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
114  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-0
 Leverstock Green
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-1
 Crawley Green
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
3-0
 Baldock Town
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-2
 London Colney
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
P-P
 Tring Corinthians
   
Premier Division Cup
Potton United 
5-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
86  
MSCC
Broadfields United 
2-0
 CB Hounslow United
19    
MSCC
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Rayners Lane
78  
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 Tring Athletic
 
NL
Eastleigh 
0-2
 Wrexham
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Tonbridge Angels
   
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-0
 East Thurrock United
179    
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
4-1
 Enfield Town
425    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
1-1
 Kingstonian
389    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
4-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
128    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
0-2
 Carshalton Athletic
78    
BVISED
Ashford United 
1-3
 Guernsey
158    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Ramsgate
   
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
1-3
 Hastings United
162    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
2-1
 Sittingbourne
79    
ILC
Ramsgate 
2-3
 Leatherhead
86    
ILC
Tilbury 
1-4
 Canvey Island
95    
ESC
Waltham Abbey 
3-1
 Heybridge Swifts
   
LSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-0
 Barking
45    
SRC
Alfold 
19:45
 South Park
 
SRC
Cobham 
19:45
 Chipstead
 
SRC
Woking 
2-1
 Chertsey Town
335    
SSC
Littlehampton Town 
19:45
 Horsham
 
SRC
Banstead Athletic 
1-0
 Walton Casuals
40  
DSC
Weymouth 
2-0
 Poole Town
228  
HaSC
Winchester City 
0-1
 Moneyfields
48    
Fixtures load time: 34.05