Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 7th December 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Daventry Town
68  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
2-3
 Coleshill Town
166  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
0-2
 Thame United
350  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
2-0
 St. Neots Town
540  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-4
 Aylesbury United
125  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
3-0
 North Leigh
65  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
1-2
 Didcot Town
125  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
4-2
 Bedford Town
145  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
1-0
 Berkhamsted
74  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
1-3
 Melksham Town
112  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
3-2
 Bideford
241  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
2-0
 Winchester City
240  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
0-1
 Thatcham Town
145  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
3-3
 AFC Totton
124  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
3-1
 Evesham United
72  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
4-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
113  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
122  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
0-3
 Cirencester Town
124  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
2-1
 Cinderford Town
135  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
2-1
 Poole Town
435  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
0-3
 Metropolitan Police
275  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
1-1
 Yate Town
219  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
1-5
 Tiverton Town
150  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
1-5
 Hayes & Yeading United
246  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
234  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
1-1
 Blackfield & Langley
486  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Beaconsfield Town
499  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
5-1
 Walton Casuals
312  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-3
 Farnborough
493  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
238  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
0-1
 Tamworth
561  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
1-0
 St Ives Town
149  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
4-2
 Hitchin Town
314  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
1-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
234  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
4-0
 Alvechurch
389  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
243  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
1-3
 Rushall Olympic
470  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-6
 Leiston
175  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
4-1
 Peterborough Sports
226  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
1-1
 Coalville Town
528  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
422  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 North Greenford United
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
2-1
 Oxhey Jets
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
1-2
 Baldock Town
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-0
 Wembley
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
0-1
 Potton United
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
3-1
 Biggleswade United
184  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-2
 Edgware Town
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
114  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
6-4
 Ampthill Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
5-0
 Brimsdown
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-1
 Winslow United
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
2-0
 Enfield Borough
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
1-2
 London Tigers
8    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
3-2
 Bedford
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
5-2
 Shefford Town & Campton
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-2
 Unite MK
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
0-0
 Buckingham United
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-4
 Sarratt
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
3-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
37    
DTC
Old Bradwell United 
3-0
 MK Gallacticos
42  
DTC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-0
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
50    
BST
Cranfield United 
1-7
 Totternhoe
   
BST
Stotfold 
4-1
 AFC Oakley M&DH
56    
NL
Barnet 
2-1
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-2
 Bromley
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-2
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
2-1
 Torquay United
   
NL
Notts County 
1-1
 Sutton United
   
NL
Stockport County 
4-2
 Chorley
   
NL
Woking 
2-1
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Wrexham 
2-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
2-0
 FC Halifax Town
   
NLS
Bath City 
0-0
 Wealdstone
1203  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
4-1
 Hungerford Town
686  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
5-0
 Eastbourne Borough
243  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
1-0
 Weymouth
619  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-1
 Dartford
2365  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
1189  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-4
 Maidstone United
344  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-0
 Braintree Town
739  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
445  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
3-2
 Billericay Town
557  
NLS
Welling United 
2-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
517  
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-1
 Corinthian Casuals
139    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-0
 Bognor Regis Town
411    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
208    
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
4-0
 Potters Bar Town
163    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
4-2
 Haringey Borough
257    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
0-4
 Bowers & Pitsea
307    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
2-1
 Horsham
536    
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
4-0
 Merstham
285    
BVIPD
Lewes 
0-1
 Leatherhead
524    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
2-3
 Hornchurch
118    
BVIPD
Worthing 
2-1
 Margate
727    
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
0-2
 Cambridge City
224    
BVIND
Basildon United 
1-3
 Witham Town
65    
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
2-1
 Soham Town Rangers
109    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
1-3
 Tilbury
166    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-2
 Romford
359    
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
0-0
 Coggeshall Town
238    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-1
 Aveley
147    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
2-3
 Canvey Island
218    
BVIND
Histon 
3-0
 Bury Town
215    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
0-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
128    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
4-1
 Northwood
54  
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
0-5
 Tooting & Mitcham United
328    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
2-1
 FC Romania
65    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
5-0
 Barking
109  
BVISCD
Marlow 
1-0
 Hertford Town
111  
BVISCD
South Park 
4-2
 Bracknell Town
80    
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Harlow Town
84  
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
4-3
 Staines Town
79    
BVISCD
Ware 
6-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
BVISCD
Westfield 
4-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
70  
BVISED
Cray Valley 
3-1
 East Grinstead Town
59    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
0-0
 Whyteleafe
111    
BVISED
Guernsey 
0-0
 Hythe Town
811    
BVISED
Hastings United 
5-1
 Chichester City
602    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
1-0
 Ashford United
102    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
1-2
 Sittingbourne
147    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
0-0
 Burgess Hill Town
148    
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
2-4
 Herne Bay
91    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
3-1
 Ramsgate
221    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
2-1
 Phoenix Sports
157    
Fixtures load time: 101.26