Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 10th December 2019

The FA Cup
Crewe Alexandra 
3-1
 Eastleigh
2184  
The FA Cup
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Exeter City
2398  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
P-P
 Thame United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
1-0
 Welwyn Garden City
53  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 AFC Totton
75  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
4-4
 Dorchester Town
197  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Salisbury
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
1-2
 Needham Market
450  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Nuneaton Borough
   
LRCC
Barwell 
P-P
 Shepshed Dynamo
   
MSCC
Northwood 
0-4
 Hayes & Yeading United
44  
BedsSC
Potton United 
4-3
 Barton Rovers
86  
HSC
Royston Town 
4-0
 Boreham Wood
87  
 Boreham Wood sub details missing
HUSC
St. Neots Town 
3-3
 Eynesbury Rovers
114  
SLC
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
WoSC
Evesham United 
6-1
 Redditch United
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
0-4
 Leverstock Green
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
1-1
 Colney Heath
67  
Challenge Trophy
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Aston Clinton
33  
BedsSC
Bedford Town 
4-1
 Crawley Green
59  
BedsSC
Biggleswade United 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
   
HSC
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
HSC
London Colney 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
NBCC
Bedford 
P-P
 Ampthill Town
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
0-0
 Sutton United
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-2
 Yeovil Town
   
NLS
Dartford 
P-P
 Billericay Town
   
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
NLS
Maidstone United 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
1337  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-0
 Eastbourne Borough
676  
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
3-4
 Hullbridge Sports
65    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
2-2
 South Park
63    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
6-0
 Hertford Town
42  
BVISED
Faversham Town 
0-0
 Ramsgate
118    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
0-1
 Hastings United
108    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
P-P
 Whyteleafe
   
ILC
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-0
 Histon
72    
ILC
East Thurrock United 
3-4
 Bishop's Stortford
75    
ILC
Potters Bar Town 
2-4
 Basildon United
44    
ILC
Heybridge Swifts 
1-8
 Maldon & Tiptree
208    
ESC
Bowers & Pitsea 
2-3
 Tilbury
96    
LSC
Cray Valley 
19:45
 AFC Wimbledon
 
LSC
Woodford Town 
19:45
 Corinthian Casuals
 
LSC
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Haringey Borough
   
SRC
Leatherhead 
2-0
 Raynes Park Vale
82    
SSC
Bognor Regis Town 
3-0
 Horsham YMCA
175    
SSC
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Brighton & Hove Albion
   
WRCC
Farsley Celtic 
2-1
 FC Halifax Town
 
Fixtures load time: 49.64