Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 14th December 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 Yaxley
118
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
4-1
 Wantage Town
85  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-0
 Kidlington
223  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Halesowen Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
86  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Welwyn Garden City
117  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
P-P
 Corby Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
96  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
0-0
 Highworth Town
192  
 Highworth sub details missing
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Sholing
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 Barnstaple Town
341  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
3-1
 Basingstoke Town
187  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
P-P
 Moneyfields
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
394  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
1-3
 Slimbridge
180  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
3-0
 Willand Rovers
128  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
0-1
 Beaconsfield Town
69  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Harrow Borough
262  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-1
 Truro City
237  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
0-2
 Walton Casuals
363  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Hendon
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
4-3
 Metropolitan Police
540  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
0-1
 Nuneaton Borough
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Alvechurch
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
181  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
2-4
 Peterborough Sports
165  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
0-0
 Rushall Olympic
340  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
0-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
280  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
126  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
1-3
 Kings Langley
460  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
The FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Sholing
136  
The FA Trophy
Bradford Park Avenue 
2-2
 Halesowen Town
285  
The FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough 
2-2
 Salisbury
371  
The FA Trophy
Eastleigh 
6-1
 Yate Town
353  
The FA Trophy
Hednesford Town 
0-0
 Chester
565  
The FA Trophy
Royston Town 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
478  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 Harefield United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-1
 Oxhey Jets
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-1
 Broadfields United
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-1
 Dunstable Town
116  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
P-P
 Harpenden Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
P-P
 St. Panteleimon
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-6
 Buckingham Athletic
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
P-P
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
0-0
 London Lions
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
P-P
 Milton Keynes Robins
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
P-P
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
P-P
 Bovingdon
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
P-P
 Old Bradwell United
   
DTC
Totternhoe 
7-2
 Unite MK
31    
DTC
Buckingham United 
P-P
 Tring Corinthians
   
HCT
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-3
 Sarratt
30    
NLS
Dartford 
3-2
 Billericay Town
1042  
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
P-P
 Worthing
   
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
7-2
 Cray Wanderers
527    
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-1
 Folkestone Invicta
159    
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
3-3
 Wingate & Finchley
   
BVIPD
Horsham 
1-0
 East Thurrock United
539    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
1-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
299    
BVIPD
Merstham 
2-4
 Lewes
189    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
P-P
 Haringey Borough
   
BVIND
Bury Town 
P-P
 Grays Athletic
   
BVIND
Cambridge City 
2-4
 Great Wakering Rovers
146    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
3-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
177    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
15:00
 Histon
 
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
2-1
 Dereham Town
231    
BVIND
Romford 
P-P
 Hullbridge Sports
   
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
P-P
 Basildon United
   
BVIND
Tilbury 
P-P
 Heybridge Swifts
   
BVIND
Witham Town 
P-P
 Brentwood Town
   
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 Chipstead
63    
BVISCD
Barking 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
242    
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-0
 Waltham Abbey
79    
BVISCD
FC Romania 
1-5
 Westfield
   
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
1-1
 South Park
104    
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
1-4
 Bedfont Sports
125    
BVISCD
Northwood 
P-P
 Marlow
   
BVISCD
Staines Town 
0-4
 Chertsey Town
175    
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-1
 Ware
378    
BVISED
Ashford United 
1-0
 Hastings United
322    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
3-1
 Faversham Town
364    
BVISED
Chichester City 
0-0
 Guernsey
210    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Three Bridges
   
BVISED
Herne Bay 
0-0
 Haywards Heath Town
306    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
3-0
 VCD Athletic
141    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
2-0
 Cray Valley
93    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
1-1
 Whitstable Town
219    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
P-P
 Whitehawk
   
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
1-1
 Sevenoaks Town
117    
The FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic 
3-3
 Aveley
349    
The FA Trophy
Enfield Town 
0-2
 Ebbsfleet United
417  
The FA Trophy
Hornchurch 
1-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
454  
The FA Trophy
Solihull Moors 
2-2
 Darlington
500  
The FA Trophy
Harrogate Town 
3-2
 Hartlepool United
803  
The FA Trophy
Stockport County 
4-2
 Blyth Spartans
1436  
The FA Trophy
Chesterfield 
0-1
 Notts County
931  
The FA Trophy
FC Halifax Town 
4-0
 Wrexham
752  
The FA Trophy
Matlock Town 
2-2
 Chorley
400  
The FA Trophy
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Curzon Ashton
483  
The FA Trophy
Atherton Collieries 
P-P
 Barrow AFC
   
The FA Trophy
Yeovil Town 
3-1
 Welling United
1554  
The FA Trophy
King's Lynn Town 
2-2
 Dover Athletic
776  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-2 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Tonbridge Angels 
2-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
412  
The FA Trophy
Barnet 
2-1
 Weymouth
624  
The FA Trophy
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
386  
The FA Trophy
Maidenhead United 
4-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
387  
The FA Trophy
Sutton United 
1-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
429  
The FA Trophy
Maidstone United 
2-3
 Concord Rangers
881  
The FA Trophy
Torquay United 
5-1
 Aldershot Town
1068  
The FA Trophy
Dorking Wanderers 
3-0
 Bromley
759  
Fixtures load time: 89.47