Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 17th December 2019

ESC
Dagenham & Redbridge 
19:45
 Barking
 
WoSC
Bromsgrove Sporting 
5-0
 Malvern Town
279  
The FA Trophy
Atherton Collieries 
19:45
 Barrow AFC
 
The FA Trophy
Bath City 
2-0
 Sholing
401  
The FA Trophy
Halesowen Town 
2-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
426  
The FA Trophy
Chorley 
2-2
 Matlock Town
229  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 3-4 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-0
 Tonbridge Angels
238  
The FA Trophy
Salisbury 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
The FA Trophy
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-2
 Sutton United
417  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
P-P
 Welwyn Garden City
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
3-1
 Larkhall Athletic
92  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
1-3
 Melksham Town
98  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Bristol Manor Farm
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
0-1
 Tiverton Town
78  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
2-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
178  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
223  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
1-2
 Peterborough Sports
116  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
   
HaSC
AFC Stoneham 
P-P
 Sholing
   
HaSC
Farnborough 
2-3
 AFC Bournemouth
245  
ASC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
LRCC
Barwell 
1-0
 Shepshed Dynamo
89  
The FA Trophy
Chester 
2-1
 Hednesford Town
613  
SLC
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
SLC
Redditch United 
0-4
 Cirencester Town
62  
SLC
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
HSC
Cheshunt 
3-1
 Colney Heath
83  
SMC
Tring Athletic 
P-P
 Glenn Sports
   
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 London Colney
   
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
NLS
Oxford City 
3-3
 St. Albans City
205  
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
P-P
 Bognor Regis Town
   
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
P-P
 Kingstonian
   
BVIPD
Merstham 
1-0
 Haringey Borough
123    
BVIPD
Worthing 
3-2
 Enfield Town
486    
BVIND
Basildon United 
P-P
 Dereham Town
   
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
P-P
 Heybridge Swifts
   
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
P-P
 AFC Sudbury
   
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
P-P
 Bury Town
   
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
51    
BVISCD
Marlow 
2-3
 Ware
96    
BVISCD
Westfield 
P-P
 Tooting & Mitcham United
   
BVISED
Chichester City 
P-P
 Ashford United
   
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Whitehawk
   
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
P-P
 Sittingbourne
   
ILC
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Hastings United
   
ILC
Horsham 
1-0
 Whyteleafe
175    
MSC
Barnet 
1-1
 Staines Town
63  
SSC
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Brighton & Hove Albion
   
Fixtures load time: 39.63