Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 21st December 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
5-1
 Kidlington
181  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
0-1
 Kempston Rovers
166  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
1-0
 Welwyn Garden City
354  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
2-0
 North Leigh
75  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
0-0
 Bedford Town
188  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
4-1
 Aylesbury United
523
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
P-P
 Coleshill Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
P-P
 Yaxley
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Evesham United
158  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
3-2
 Basingstoke Town
191  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
A-A
 Thatcham Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
3-1
 Highworth Town
181  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
P-P
 Bristol Manor Farm
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
5-2
 AFC Totton
92  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
P-P
 Melksham Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
P-P
 Bideford
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
2-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
324  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
1-5
 Tiverton Town
247  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
0-4
 Weston-Super-Mare
118  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
2-2
 Hartley Wintney
285  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
0-0
 Gosport Borough
130  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
2-1
 Poole Town
668  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
2-3
 Blackfield & Langley
164  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
P-P
 Needham Market
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
0-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
871  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
1-0
 Stratford Town
269  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Leiston
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
4-0
 St Ives Town
392  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Lowestoft Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
5-4
 Barwell
214  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-2
 Biggleswade Town
157  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
P-P
 Stourbridge
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
0-2
 Coalville Town
231  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-0
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Wembley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-1
 Bedford
74    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Shefford Town & Campton
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 Brimsdown
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
P-P
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Salamis 
P-P
 Enfield Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
2-4
 St. Panteleimon
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
P-P
 Buckingham United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
P-P
 Unite MK
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
P-P
 MK Gallacticos
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
P-P
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
P-P
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
P-P
 Totternhoe
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-2
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Stockport County
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Bromley 
2-3
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Chorley 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
P-P
 Woking
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-4
 Notts County
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-4
 Barnet
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
P-P
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Sutton United 
3-1
 Wrexham
   
NL
Torquay United 
0-3
 Chesterfield
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Oxford City
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
3-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
430  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 Chelmsford City
526  
NLS
Dartford 
0-1
 Concord Rangers
971  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Bath City
373  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Tonbridge Angels
424  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-4
 Dulwich Hamlet
310  
NLS
Maidstone United 
2-3
 Dorking Wanderers
1730  
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Welling United
   
NLS
Weymouth 
0-1
 St. Albans City
833  
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
P-P
 Bishop's Stortford
   
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-1
 Merstham
401    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
P-P
 Bowers & Pitsea
   
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
15:00
 Hornchurch
 
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
P-P
 Corinthian Casuals
   
BVIPD
Margate 
0-0
 Leatherhead
457    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-2
 Potters Bar Town
171    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
1-1
 Aveley
246    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
1-1
 AFC Sudbury
208    
BVIND
Romford 
P-P
 Brentwood Town
   
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Staines Town
   
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
1-2
 Westfield
91    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
P-P
 Chertsey Town
   
BVISCD
Marlow 
P-P
 Bracknell Town
   
BVISCD
South Park 
P-P
 Tooting & Mitcham United
   
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
BVISCD
Ware 
2-3
 Waltham Abbey
196    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
P-P
 VCD Athletic
   
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Sevenoaks Town
   
BVISED
Ramsgate 
0-2
 Hythe Town
183    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
P-P
 Chichester City
   
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
2-0
 Haywards Heath Town
112    
ILC
Folkestone Invicta 
P-P
 Bognor Regis Town
   
ILC
Worthing 
3-2
 Cray Wanderers
380    
Fixtures load time: 98.4