Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 26th December 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
0-1
 Berkhamsted
156  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-0
 Thame United
155
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-2
 St. Neots Town
334  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
2-1
 Daventry Town
202  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
1-1
 Halesowen Town
411  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
3-2
 Wantage Town
60  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
3-0
 Didcot Town
102  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
0-3
 Corby Town
252  
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
0-1
 Leatherhead
188    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Sholing
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Moneyfields
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
3-2
 Barnstaple Town
456  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-1
 Willand Rovers
146  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Slimbridge
170  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
0-0
 Cirencester Town
243  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
1-3
 Larkhall Athletic
92  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
3-1
 Paulton Rovers
207  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
4-1
 Frome Town
702  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
2-1
 Winchester City
157  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
0-0
 Gosport Borough
133  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Poole Town
377  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
0-1
 Harrow Borough
305  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Yate Town
519  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
3-1
 Wimborne Town
536  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
801  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
3-3
 Tiverton Town
576  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
1-6
 Chesham United
183  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
1-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
897  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
5-0
 Stratford Town
411  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Hitchin Town
390  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
4-1
 Barwell
240  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
0-1
 Royston Town
216  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
1-3
 Leiston
428  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
1-1
 St Ives Town
214  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
1-0
 Hednesford Town
619  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
1-0
 Redditch United
823  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
3-3
 Nuneaton Borough
1326  
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Chesterfield 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
3-0
 Bromley
   
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
4-1
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Notts County 
3-0
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Stockport County 
5-1
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Woking 
0-2
 Sutton United
   
NL
Wrexham 
3-1
 Chorley
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
6-2
 Torquay United
   
NLS
Bath City 
3-2
 Chippenham Town
1397  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
4-1
 Braintree Town
919  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
4-1
 Billericay Town
584  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
4-0
 Eastbourne Borough
514  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
2089  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
NLS
Oxford City 
3-2
 Hungerford Town
328  
NLS
Slough Town 
2-1
 Wealdstone
1307  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
1078  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Maidstone United
   
NLS
Welling United 
0-3
 Dartford
1459  
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
5-3
 Haringey Borough
411    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
4-0
 Margate
769    
BVIPD
Lewes 
P-P
 Bognor Regis Town
   
BVIPD
Worthing 
3-0
 Horsham
937    
BVIND
Bury Town 
2-1
 Soham Town Rangers
466    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
P-P
 Witham Town
   
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
1-6
 Aveley
361    
BVIND
Histon 
1-0
 Cambridge City
530    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
1-4
 Great Wakering Rovers
66    
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
2-1
 Heybridge Swifts
355    
BVIND
Tilbury 
5-3
 Canvey Island
160    
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
2-3
 Barking
133    
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
2-1
 FC Romania
102    
BVISCD
Northwood 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
151    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Hastings United
   
BVISED
Faversham Town 
P-P
 Herne Bay
   
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
1-2
 Ashford United
330    
Fixtures load time: 54.78