Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 28th December 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-4
 Biggleswade FC
179  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-2
 Metropolitan Police
221  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
202  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Baldock Town
124  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
1-1
 Harefield United
138  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
4-0
 London Colney
121  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-3
 Leighton Town
234  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-3
 Harpenden Town
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-3
 Crawley Green
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
0-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
144  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-0
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
138  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-2
 North Greenford United
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-6
 Milton Keynes Robins
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
0-10
 New Salamis
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-0
 Bedford
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
4-2
 Rayners Lane
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
5-1
 Ampthill Town
90    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
293    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
0-1
 Sarratt
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-0
 Aston Clinton
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-2
 Totternhoe
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
4-0
 Old Bradwell United
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
4-1
 Mursley United
58    
NL
AFC Fylde 
1-2
 Stockport County
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-0
 Barnet
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-2
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Bromley 
3-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Chorley 
0-2
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-0
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-2
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
2-0
 Wrexham
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-1
 Notts County
   
NL
Sutton United 
3-2
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Torquay United 
4-1
 Woking
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
1334  
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Concord Rangers
789  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
0-2
 Dorking Wanderers
567  
NLS
Dartford 
3-0
 Tonbridge Angels
1239  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 Welling United
486  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-0
 Bath City
647  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Slough Town
589  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
383  
NLS
Maidstone United 
4-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
2309  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-0
 St. Albans City
1068  
NLS
Weymouth 
2-1
 Oxford City
1131  
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
3-1
 Cheshunt
301    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
3-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
354    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 Kingstonian
214    
BVIND
Aveley 
6-0
 Romford
412    
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
P-P
 Tilbury
   
BVIND
Canvey Island 
0-3
 Hullbridge Sports
262    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
2-0
 Basildon United
338    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-0
 Coggeshall Town
161    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
1-0
 Dereham Town
201    
BVIND
Witham Town 
0-5
 Maldon & Tiptree
206    
BVISCD
Barking 
4-1
 Hertford Town
68  
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
2-0
 Northwood
224  
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-3
 Marlow
114  
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
3-3
 Bedfont Sports
357    
BVISCD
FC Romania 
1-3
 Ware
90    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 South Park
202  
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-4
 Chipstead
357    
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
3-1
 Harlow Town
195    
BVISCD
Westfield 
5-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
119    
BVISED
Chichester City 
2-2
 Burgess Hill Town
268    
BVISED
Guernsey 
0-0
 Whyteleafe
1006    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
2-2
 Whitehawk
337    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
7-0
 Ramsgate
221    
Fixtures load time: 50.92