Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 1st January 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-0
 AFC Dunstable
122  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
1-4
 Welwyn Garden City
162  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
3-0
 Yaxley
122  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
3-0
 Bedford Town
461  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
197  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
3-0
 Bedworth United
716  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
5-1
 Kempston Rovers
245  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
3-0
 Kidlington
182  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
1-0
 North Leigh
83  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
3-1
 Mangotsfield United
152  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
0-0
 Highworth Town
228  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
2-1
 Cinderford Town
265  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
3-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
157  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
0-3
 AFC Totton
93  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
1-3
 Melksham Town
185  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
0-2
 Thatcham Town
131  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
5-2
 Evesham United
196  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
3-2
 Bideford
206  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
5-1
 Basingstoke Town
342  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
2-1
 Hendon
558  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Blackfield & Langley
306  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
343  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
0-1
 Hartley Wintney
411  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
2-0
 Walton Casuals
170  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
303  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
3-2
 Taunton Town
853  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-2
 Truro City
651  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Poole Town
720  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
2-4
 Salisbury
340  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
2-1
 Banbury United
226  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
4-1
 Stourbridge
1730  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
0-3
 Tamworth
802  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
0-1
 Kings Langley
327  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
2-1
 Needham Market
414  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
0-0
 Coalville Town
695  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
230  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
2-3
 Alvechurch
315  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
5-1
 Lowestoft Town
280  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
3-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
377  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Rushall Olympic
193  
NL
AFC Fylde 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
3-1
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Barnet
   
NL
Bromley 
3-0
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Chorley 
0-2
 Wrexham
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 Stockport County
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-1
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-0
 Notts County
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-0
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Sutton United 
6-2
 Woking
   
NL
Torquay United 
0-2
 Yeovil Town
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
1-2
 Chelmsford City
971  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-3
 Bath City
1239  
NLS
Dartford 
4-0
 Welling United
1534  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-2
 Dorking Wanderers
531  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-3
 Dulwich Hamlet
773  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 St. Albans City
788  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-2
 Oxford City
283  
NLS
Maidstone United 
2-2
 Tonbridge Angels
2520  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Slough Town
1289  
NLS
Weymouth 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
1305  
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Kingstonian
355    
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
0-3
 Worthing
1236    
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-2
 East Thurrock United
254    
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
2-1
 Wingate & Finchley
403    
BVIPD
Horsham 
3-0
 Lewes
913    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
2-1
 Carshalton Athletic
489    
BVIPD
Margate 
3-4
 Cray Wanderers
367    
BVIPD
Merstham 
0-4
 Folkestone Invicta
201    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 Enfield Town
445    
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
5-0
 Histon
311    
BVIND
Basildon United 
4-2
 Grays Athletic
197    
BVIND
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Bury Town
239    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
3-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
268    
BVISCD
Staines Town 
3-3
 Uxbridge
155    
BVISED
Ashford United 
3-0
 Three Bridges
232    
BVISED
Hastings United 
5-1
 East Grinstead Town
661    
BVISED
Herne Bay 
3-0
 Whitstable Town
831    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
2-1
 Faversham Town
272    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
1-1
 Cray Valley
231    
Fixtures load time: 46.28