Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 4th January 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-0
 Wantage Town
135
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
284  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
3-2
 Barton Rovers
182  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
2-1
 Corby Town
151  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
0-2
 Daventry Town
79  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-1
 Halesowen Town
124  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
3-2
 Thame United
101  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Biggleswade FC
148  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
3-2
 St. Neots Town
187  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
0-0
 Winchester City
252  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
1-6
 Sholing
361  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
2-1
 Frome Town
186  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-2
 Barnstaple Town
144  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
2-0
 Paulton Rovers
132  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
215  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
2-0
 Slimbridge
141  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
2-3
 Willand Rovers
147  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
3-2
 Cirencester Town
464  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
4-3
 Moneyfields
140  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
3-1
 Dorchester Town
115  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
2-0
 Yate Town
103  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
2-2
 Wimborne Town
262  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
236  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
4-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
218  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
2-2
 Harrow Borough
392  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
3-1
 Farnborough
412  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
3-2
 Chesham United
628  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
3-2
 Gosport Borough
552  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
4-0
 Metropolitan Police
444  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
2-4
 Swindon Supermarine
183  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-1
 Barwell
496  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
0-1
 Royston Town
178  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
4-2
 Redditch United
446  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
239  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
1-1
 Leiston
174  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Nuneaton Borough
270  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Hednesford Town
387  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
1-0
 Stratford Town
243  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
0-2
 Peterborough Sports
251  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
571  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
3-0
 St Ives Town
638  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
4-2
 Potton United
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
3-3
 North Greenford United
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
0-6
 Biggleswade United
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
3-0
 Harefield United
148  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
0-1
 Colney Heath
131  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-3
 Arlesey Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
1-1
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
159  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-1
 Wembley
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-0
 Edgware Town
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-4
 Stotfold
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
7-0
 Brimsdown
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-1
 Langford
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 Buckingham Athletic
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
0-2
 Winslow United
6    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
3-3
 Ampthill Town
76    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
4-3
 New Salamis
78    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-1
 Totternhoe
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
6-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-0
 Buckingham United
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
2-4
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
2-1
 Bovingdon
85    
NL
Barnet 
1-1
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
7-0
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-0
 Sutton United
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-0
 Torquay United
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
P-P
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Notts County 
2-1
 Bromley
   
NL
Stockport County 
1-3
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Woking 
1-0
 Chorley
   
NL
Wrexham 
1-2
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NLS
Bath City 
2-1
 Billericay Town
995  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
796  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
412  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
2-3
 Dartford
827  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
6-0
 Braintree Town
2730  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Maidstone United
1451  
NLS
Oxford City 
3-2
 Wealdstone
449  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
712  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-2
 Hungerford Town
571  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
3-2
 Chippenham Town
596  
NLS
Welling United 
1-3
 Weymouth
541  
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
2-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
338    
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
1-2
 Margate
535    
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-0
 Folkestone Invicta
164    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
2-0
 Enfield Town
494    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
3-1
 Kingstonian
202    
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
3-0
 Leatherhead
515    
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
0-0
 Wingate & Finchley
144    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
0-0
 Worthing
254    
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
0-1
 Lewes
436    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
2-1
 Horsham
380    
BVIPD
Merstham 
2-3
 Potters Bar Town
144    
BVIND
Bury Town 
0-1
 Canvey Island
482    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
0-1
 Brentwood Town
112    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
1-4
 Great Wakering Rovers
157    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
2-2
 Soham Town Rangers
257    
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
2-3
 Heybridge Swifts
302    
BVIND
Histon 
3-3
 Basildon United
194    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
3-1
 Aveley
438    
BVIND
Romford 
P-P
 AFC Sudbury
   
BVIND
Tilbury 
1-1
 Witham Town
141    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-4
 Bracknell Town
142    
BVISCD
Barking 
0-0
 Bedfont Sports
79    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
95  
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
1-0
 Staines Town
218    
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
0-3
 Hanwell Town
220  
BVISCD
Marlow 
2-1
 FC Romania
153  
BVISCD
Northwood 
0-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
165  
BVISCD
South Park 
0-2
 Westfield
75    
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
0-1
 Waltham Abbey
77  
BVISCD
Ware 
2-0
 Chertsey Town
148    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
0-7
 Ashford United
251    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
1-2
 Herne Bay
117    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
1-2
 Sittingbourne
176    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
2-1
 Chichester City
178    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
0-1
 VCD Athletic
252    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
1-3
 Haywards Heath Town
101    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
3-0
 Hythe Town
303    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
1-1
 Sevenoaks Town
331    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
0-1
 Hastings United
207    
The FA Cup
Oxford United 
4-1
 Hartlepool United
6240  
Fixtures load time: 89.29