Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 4th January 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-0
 Wantage Town
135
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
284  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
3-2
 Barton Rovers
182  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
2-1
 Corby Town
151  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
0-2
 Daventry Town
79  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-1
 Halesowen Town
124  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
3-2
 Thame United
101  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Biggleswade FC
148  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
3-2
 St. Neots Town
187  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
0-0
 Winchester City
252  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
1-6
 Sholing
361  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
2-1
 Frome Town
186  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-2
 Barnstaple Town
144  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
2-0
 Paulton Rovers
132  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
215  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
2-0
 Slimbridge
141  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
2-3
 Willand Rovers
147  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
3-2
 Cirencester Town
464  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
4-3
 Moneyfields
140  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
3-1
 Dorchester Town
115  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
2-0
 Yate Town
103  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
2-2
 Wimborne Town
262  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
236  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
4-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
218  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
2-2
 Harrow Borough
392  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
3-1
 Farnborough
412  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
3-2
 Chesham United
628  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
3-2
 Gosport Borough
552  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
4-0
 Metropolitan Police
444  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
2-4
 Swindon Supermarine
183  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-1
 Barwell
496  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
0-1
 Royston Town
178  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
4-2
 Redditch United
446  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
239  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
1-1
 Leiston
174  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Nuneaton Borough
270  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Hednesford Town
387  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
1-0
 Stratford Town
243  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
0-2
 Peterborough Sports
251  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
571  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
3-0
 St Ives Town
638  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
4-2
 Potton United
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
3-3
 North Greenford United
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
0-6
 Biggleswade United
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
3-0
 Harefield United
148  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
0-1
 Colney Heath
131  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-3
 Arlesey Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
1-1
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
159  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-1
 Wembley
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-0
 Edgware Town
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-4
 Stotfold
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
7-0
 Brimsdown
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-1
 Langford
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 Buckingham Athletic
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
0-2
 Winslow United
6    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
3-3
 Ampthill Town
76    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
4-3
 New Salamis
78    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-1
 Totternhoe
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
6-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-0
 Buckingham United
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
2-4
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 New Bradwell St Peter