Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 7th January 2020

KSC
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Folkestone Invicta
   
KSC
Bromley 
0-2
 Gillingham
349  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-3
 Yaxley
86  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Willand Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-1
 Beaconsfield Town
174  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-1
 Hartley Wintney
403  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
2-0
 Peterborough Sports
146  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
165  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
3-2
 Biggleswade Town
153  
BedsSC
AFC Dunstable 
0-2
 Luton Town
212  
 AFC Dunstable sub details missing
HaRC
AFC Totton 
0-2
 Lymington Town
95  
SLC
Chesham United 
3-0
 Coalville Town
112  
SLC
Needham Market 
5-1
 Hendon
125  
SLC
Paulton Rovers 
6-3
 Taunton Town
76  
SLC
Swindon Supermarine 
1-1
 Frome Town
73  
SLC
Winchester City 
4-0
 Sholing
72  
SRC
Chipstead 
3-2
 Metropolitan Police
46  
OSC
Clanfield 
1-4
 North Leigh
 
 North Leigh sub details missing
DSC
Dorchester Town 
4-1
 Wimborne Town
131  
HaSC
Gosport Borough 
0-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
 
BirmSC
Halesowen Town 
1-1
 Burton Albion
215  
HSC
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Baldock Town
44  
4-3 on penalties. Baldock details missing
HSC
Leverstock Green 
0-2
 Hitchin Town
40  
The FA Trophy
Salisbury 
1-0
 Eastbourne Borough
354  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
4-1
 Milton Keynes Robins
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
3-2
 Langford
57    
Challenge Trophy
Potton United 
1-1
 Ampthill Town
78  
Challenge Trophy
Wembley 
0-3
 Old Bradwell United
25  
Premier Division Cup
Crawley Green 
1-4
 Colney Heath
41  
Premier Division Cup
Newport Pagnell Town 
3-2
 Biggleswade United
61  
DOC
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 St. Panteleimon
38    
DOC
Stotfold 
3-2
 Amersham Town
67    
BSCC
Leighton Town 
1-1
 Buckingham United
106  
MSCC
North Greenford United 
1-3
 Harefield United
26  
SMC
Tring Athletic 
4-2
 Glenn Sports
55  
NL
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-1
 Eastleigh
2478    
NL
Solihull Moors 
P-P
 Barnet
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
3-1
 Wealdstone
642  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
400  
BVIPD
Merstham 
1-3
 Bowers & Pitsea
103    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-2
 Leatherhead
109    
BVIND
Basildon United 
0-3
 Dereham Town
62    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
5-1
 Histon
100    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
1-3
 Canvey Island
118    
BVIND
Tilbury 
3-0
 Heybridge Swifts
102    
BVIND
Witham Town 
0-3
 Brentwood Town
62    
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-4
 Tooting & Mitcham United
83  
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
1-1
 Whitehawk
112    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
A-A
 Haywards Heath Town
   
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
0-3
 Chichester City
60    
ILC
Barking 
1-2
 Cheshunt
62    
ILC
Enfield Town 
5-1
 Staines Town
120    
ILC
Margate 
5-1
 Carshalton Athletic
103    
ILC
Bracknell Town 
2-1
 Lewes
114    
ILC
Burgess Hill Town 
2-1
 Hastings United
141    
KSC
Faversham Town 
2-4
 Dover Athletic
163  
KSC
Welling United 
1-2
 Whitstable Town
101  
 Welling sub details missing
SRC
South Park 
1-1
 AFC Wimbledon
176    
SSC
Horsham 
2-3
 Worthing
393    
The FA Trophy
Barrow AFC 
2-0
 Atherton Collieries
861  
MSCC
Spelthorne Sports 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
 
Fixtures load time: 43.98