Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 11th January 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
3-0
 Coleshill Town
108  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 North Leigh
148  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
3-0
 AFC Dunstable
94  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
5-2
 Aylesbury United
414
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Kidlington
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Kempston Rovers
161  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
P-P
 Yaxley
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Bedworth United
205  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
3-0
 Bedford Town
153  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
1-5
 Welwyn Garden City
54  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Basingstoke Town
157  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
5-3
 Cinderford Town
173  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
0-0
 AFC Totton
126  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
0-0
 Bideford
48  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
5-3
 Evesham United
103  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
2-4
 Mangotsfield United
104  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
2-4
 Melksham Town
146  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
0-4
 Thatcham Town
175  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
2-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
152  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
3-0
 Beaconsfield Town
505  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
2-3
 Truro City
334  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
2-1
 Walton Casuals
282  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
P-P
 Salisbury
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
3-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
255  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
0-3
 Hendon
135  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
3-2
 Hartley Wintney
309  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
0-1
 Poole Town
270  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
2-0
 Blackfield & Langley
317  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
4-1
 Taunton Town
263  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
2-1
 Alvechurch
189  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-0
 Tamworth
1764  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
0-1
 Coalville Town
365  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Needham Market
334  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Peterborough Sports
254  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
2-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
275  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
2-2
 Banbury United
523  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-3
 Rushall Olympic
192  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
2-5
 Lowestoft Town
162  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
353  
The FA Trophy
Chelmsford City 
4-0
 Salisbury
557  
The FA Trophy
Halesowen Town 
2-2
 Maidenhead United
892  
The FA Trophy
Royston Town 
3-0
 Chester
818  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-2
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
4-1
 Oxhey Jets
114  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-1
 Crawley Green
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
1-4
 Harpenden Town
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
2-5
 Tring Athletic
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-1
 Hillingdon Borough
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
0-2
 St. Panteleimon
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
1-1
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
2-1
 Amersham Town
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
4-1
 Enfield Borough
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-2
 Rayners Lane
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
2-0
 Bovingdon
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 Aston Clinton
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
4-6
 Unite MK
4    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
1-0
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
47    
ART
Sarratt 
4-3
 Hampton Town
25    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Old Bradwell United 
1-3
 Wantage Town Development
58  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Sandhurst Town 
2-1
 Milton Keynes Robins
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Wokingham & Emmbrook 
1-1
 Buckingham Athletic
36    
The FA Vase
Eynesbury Rovers 
3-4
 Leighton Town
469  
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
2-2
 Slough Town
849  
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Tonbridge Angels
468  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Dartford 
3-0
 Oxford City
1116  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-3
 St. Albans City
431  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
P-P
 Welling United
   
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
470  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
P-P
 Dorking Wanderers
   
NLS
Maidstone United 
P-P
 Bath City
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Welling United
932  
NLS
Weymouth 
1-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
912  
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-2
 Cray Wanderers
154    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
2-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
   
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
1-1
 Haringey Borough
536    
BVIPD
Horsham 
1-0
 Corinthian Casuals
557    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
1-2
 Bognor Regis Town
437    
BVIPD
Lewes 
0-1
 Carshalton Athletic
576    
BVIPD
Margate 
0-1
 East Thurrock United
325    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
189    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-2
 Cheshunt
97    
BVIPD
Worthing 
6-1
 Merstham
905    
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
0-2
 Tilbury
201    
BVIND
Basildon United 
0-0
 Coggeshall Town
75    
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
1-1
 Histon
253    
BVIND
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Romford
175    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
1-2
 Dereham Town
164    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
143    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
1-0
 Bury Town
206    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
0-1
 Hullbridge Sports
139    
BVIND
Witham Town 
1-0
 Grays Athletic
95    
BVISCD
Barking 
2-1
 Northwood
68  
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
2-0
 Hertford Town
188  
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 South Park
51  
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
3-0
 Harlow Town
306    
BVISCD
FC Romania 
3-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
40    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
3-2
 Marlow
128  
BVISCD
Staines Town 
0-2
 Chipstead
72    
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-2
 Uxbridge
256  
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
2-3
 Bedfont Sports
88    
BVISCD
Westfield 
4-0
 Ware
151    
BVISED
Ashford United 
2-0
 Faversham Town
273    
BVISED
Chichester City 
1-1
 Whitstable Town
178    
BVISED
Hastings United 
3-0
 Ramsgate
703    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
3-1
 Cray Valley
124    
BVISED
Herne Bay 
0-1
 Burgess Hill Town
295    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
2-1
 East Grinstead Town
191    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
1-0
 Phoenix Sports
141    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
1-0
 Three Bridges
139    
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
2-1
 Whyteleafe
50    
The FA Trophy
Hornchurch 
1-2
 Aveley
589    
The FA Trophy
Kingstonian 
1-1
 Leamington
529    
The FA Trophy
Dorking Wanderers 
1-1
 Stockport County
1604  
The FA Trophy
AFC Fylde 
4-1
 Southport
907  
The FA Trophy
Darlington 
0-2
 Harrogate Town
1240  
The FA Trophy
Yeovil Town 
4-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
1689  
The FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 King's Lynn Town
680  
The FA Trophy
Notts County 
2-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
2385  
The FA Trophy
Torquay United 
1-2
 FC Halifax Town
1309  
The FA Trophy
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Matlock Town
718  
The FA Trophy
Concord Rangers 
1-1
 Bath City
263  
The FA Trophy
Farsley Celtic 
1-1
 Barnet
402  
The FA Trophy
Barrow AFC 
7-0
 FC United of Manchester
1892  
Fixtures load time: 110.23