Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 14th January 2020

KSC
Maidstone United 
P-P
 Dartford
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
P-P
 Yaxley
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Hendon
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
P-P
 Blackfield & Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Needham Market
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Lowestoft Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-2
 Stratford Town
158  
HaSC
AFC Stoneham 
1-1
 Sholing
226  
SOSC
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Locks Heath
   
HCC
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
LRCC
Coalville Town 
P-P
 Loughborough University
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-2
 Wembley
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
0-3
 Colney Heath
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
4-0
 Harefield United
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
4-0
 Buckingham Athletic
27    
HC
Stotfold 
P-P
 Peterborough Northern Star
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 Eynesbury Rovers
   
MSC
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-2
 Broadfields United
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Notts County
   
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
1278  
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
P-P
 Worthing
   
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
P-P
 East Thurrock United
   
BVIND
Canvey Island 
19:45
 Cambridge City
 
BVISCD
Chipstead 
P-P
 Chertsey Town
   
BVISCD
South Park 
P-P
 Marlow
   
BVISED
Chichester City 
P-P
 Herne Bay
   
BVISED
Cray Valley 
P-P
 Whyteleafe
   
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Three Bridges
   
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
P-P
 Faversham Town
   
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
P-P
 Sittingbourne
   
ILC
Folkestone Invicta 
P-P
 Bognor Regis Town
   
ILC
Wingate & Finchley 
P-P
 Margate
   
The FA Trophy
Leamington 
1-0
 Kingstonian
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Hungerford Town 
P-P
 Bracknell Town
   
ESC
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Grays Athletic
   
ESC
Waltham Abbey 
P-P
 Maldon & Tiptree
   
ESC
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-2
 Barking
310  
MSC
Bedfont Sports 
1-0
 Northwood
61  
SSC
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Brighton & Hove Albion
   
SSC
Peacehaven & Telscombe 
P-P
 Lewes
   
The FA Trophy
Stockport County 
0-4
 Dorking Wanderers
1121  
The FA Trophy
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Halesowen Town
   
The FA Trophy
Bath City 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
The FA Trophy
Barnet 
P-P
 Farsley Celtic
   
Fixtures load time: 49.64