Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 18th January 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
94  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Biggleswade FC
133
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-1
 Corby Town
292  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
2-4
 Berkhamsted
171  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
5-0
 Daventry Town
613  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-1
 Bedworth United
58  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
P-P
 Coleshill Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
1-2
 Thame United
101  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
3-1
 Bedford Town
176  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
P-P
 Willand Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
0-2
 AFC Totton
267  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-1
 Bideford
148  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
0-4
 Cinderford Town
238  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
233  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
1-3
 Winchester City
119  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
3-3
 Slimbridge
151  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
2-2
 Larkhall Athletic
134  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
2-1
 Moneyfields
96  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
0-2
 Melksham Town
225  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
2-0
 Harrow Borough
106  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
5-0
 Dorchester Town
230  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
2-1
 Gosport Borough
280  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
2-0
 Farnborough
402  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
650  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Wimborne Town
558  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
0-1
 Chesham United
620  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
1-1
 Yate Town
124  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
4-2
 Stratford Town
417  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
0-1
 Hednesford Town
223  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
0-2
 Peterborough Sports
443  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Barwell
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
1-4
 Royston Town
256  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
369  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
6-0
 Redditch United
362  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
1-3
 Nuneaton Borough
293  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
4-2
 Hitchin Town
241  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
3-1
 St Ives Town
712  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
1-2
 Leiston
651  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
1-0
 Wembley
97  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
1-3
 Biggleswade United
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
1-2
 Colney Heath
146  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 Harpenden Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 Edgware Town
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
5-3
 Brimsdown
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 London Tigers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
0-2
 Hillingdon Borough
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
P-P
 Milton Keynes Robins
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Salamis 
P-P
 Shefford Town & Campton
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
4-1
 Bedford
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
P-P
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
P-P
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
P-P
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-3
 Buckingham United
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-2
 Codicote
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
P-P
 MK Gallacticos
   
Challenge Trophy
Old Bradwell United 
2-0
 Harefield United
80  
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-3
 Torquay United
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
3-3
 Chorley
   
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-0
 Bromley
   
NL
Eastleigh 
0-2
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-2
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
5-2
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Notts County 
0-0
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Stockport County 
0-0
 Sutton United
   
NL
Wrexham 
3-0
 Woking
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
2-2
 Hartlepool United
   
NLS
Bath City 
2-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
1095  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
977  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-2
 Weymouth
314  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
4-4
 Billericay Town
915  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
2901  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-4
 Wealdstone
1749  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-4
 Braintree Town
601  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-0
 Dartford
854  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-0
 Maidstone United
683  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
NLS
Welling United 
3-2
 Hungerford Town
564  
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
2-2
 Margate
277    
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
4-3
 Folkestone Invicta
497    
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-3
 Worthing
152    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
3-2
 Wingate & Finchley
448    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
2-3
 Enfield Town
556    
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
0-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
286    
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
2-1
 Lewes
198    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
3-3
 Kingstonian
208    
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
3-2
 Potters Bar Town
433    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
1-1
 Leatherhead
323    
BVIPD
Merstham 
1-0
 Horsham
240    
BVIND
Basildon United 
P-P
 Canvey Island
   
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
BVIND
Bury Town 
4-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
448    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
P-P
 Aveley
   
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
1-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
274    
BVIND
Histon 
P-P
 Romford
   
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
P-P
 Dereham Town
   
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
1-2
 Tilbury
264    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
1-0
 AFC Sudbury
187    
BVIND
Witham Town 
0-2
 Heybridge Swifts
168    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-5
 Uxbridge
137  
BVISCD
Barking 
2-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
68  
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
0-0
 Chertsey Town
366    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
4-2
 Harlow Town
85    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
3-4
 Westfield
317  
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
4-1
 Staines Town
141  
BVISCD
Marlow 
0-0
 Waltham Abbey
109  
BVISCD
Northwood 
0-1
 South Park
108  
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
6-0
 FC Romania
275    
BVISCD
Ware 
3-2
 Bedfont Sports
125    
BVISED
Ashford United 
4-1
 Sevenoaks Town
312    
BVISED
Chichester City 
2-0
 VCD Athletic
148    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
0-0
 Cray Valley
179    
BVISED
Guernsey 
2-3
 Herne Bay
809    
BVISED
Hastings United 
1-0
 Haywards Heath Town
759    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
1-0
 Sittingbourne
218    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
0-3
 Three Bridges
81    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
2-4
 Burgess Hill Town
213    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
3-1
 East Grinstead Town
314    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
4-2
 Whitehawk
205    
Fixtures load time: 92.82