Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 21st January 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Welwyn Garden City
68  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
4-2
 Barton Rovers
99  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
3-0
 Coleshill Town
106  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
5-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
137  
 Bristol Manor Farm sub details missing
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Poole Town
125  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
217  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
4-1
 Chesham United
146  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Hednesford Town
327  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
0-3
 Stourbridge
274  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
7-1
 Redditch United
944  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
2-0
 Rushall Olympic
141  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
0-4
 Hitchin Town
153  
The FA Trophy
Maidenhead United 
1-3
 Halesowen Town
275  
SOSC
AFC Totton 
10-0
 Locks Heath
   
ASC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Hartley Wintney
 
BedsSC
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
118  
BirmSC
Nuneaton Borough 
4-3
 Burton Albion
211  
OSC
Oxford City 
3-0
 Kidlington
101  
 Kidlington sub details missing
OSC
Thame United 
2-1
 Horspath
98  
SLC
Frome Town 
P-P
 Cirencester Town
   
SLC
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-0
 Amersham Town
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
2-3
 Buckingham Athletic
63    
HSC
London Colney 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
41  
MPC
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 Bedfont & Feltham
   
MPC
PFC Victoria 
P-P
 Park View
   
MPC
Pitshanger Dynamo 
P-P
 Enfield Borough
   
MPC
St. Panteleimon 
A-A
 Cockfosters Reserves
   
NBCC
Bedford 
3-0
 Ampthill Town
30    
SMC
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
844  
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-2
 Corinthian Casuals
92    
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
0-1
 Heybridge Swifts
123    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
3-3
 Bury Town
91    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
3-0
 Basildon United
98    
BVIND
Witham Town 
1-7
 Canvey Island
77    
BVISCD
Barking 
1-2
 Uxbridge
72  
BVISCD
Northwood 
P-P
 Marlow
   
BVISED
Chichester City 
3-0
 East Grinstead Town
74    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
1-0
 Haywards Heath Town
50    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
1-1
 Whitehawk
86    
ILC
East Thurrock United 
2-2
 Cheshunt
95    
ILC
Enfield Town 
1-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
135    
ILC
Wingate & Finchley 
1-3
 Margate
44    
ILC
Worthing 
2-0
 Leatherhead
291    
ILC
Folkestone Invicta 
4-3
 Bognor Regis Town
163    
ESC
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Grays Athletic
   
ESC
Waltham Abbey 
5-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
64    
HSC
Potters Bar Town 
P-P
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
KSC
Ramsgate 
4-0
 Ebbsfleet United
125  
MSC
Staines Town 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NFSC
Mundford 
0-1
 Dereham Town
143    
SRC
Woking 
1-0
 Kingstonian
 
BirmSC
Tamworth 
6-2
 Solihull Moors
178  
KSC
Maidstone United 
0-1
 Dartford
337  
DSC
Weymouth 
5-0
 Verwood Town
183  
SRC
Dorking Wanderers 
3-0
 Sutton Common Rovers
 
SSC
Crawley Town 
2-3
 Eastbourne Borough
 
 At Horsham FC
HaSC
Bashley 
1-3
 Eastleigh
171  
Fixtures load time: 48.37