Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 25th January 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
4-5
 North Leigh
264  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
178  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
6-0
 Wantage Town
167  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
2-1
 Kidlington
114  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
0-6
 Aylesbury United
111
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
1-1
 Halesowen Town
793  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
3-0
 Barton Rovers
94  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
0-3
 Yaxley
121  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Didcot Town
205  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
2-2
 Welwyn Garden City
143  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
1-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
180  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
1-1
 Thatcham Town
209  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Basingstoke Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 Sholing
169  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
193  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
1-0
 Highworth Town
438  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
68  
 Moneyfields sub details missing
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
4-0
 Barnstaple Town
82  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
1-0
 Frome Town
108  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
1-1
 Evesham United
160  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
1-1
 Taunton Town
551  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
0-5
 Salisbury
469  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
2-0
 Beaconsfield Town
275  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
296  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
1-4
 Hartley Wintney
163  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
2-0
 Blackfield & Langley
105  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
1-3
 Truro City
311  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
2-2
 Walton Casuals
232  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-5
 Hayes & Yeading United
540  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
0-2
 Hendon
314  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
1-1
 Poole Town
259  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
0-3
 Lowestoft Town
182  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
0-3
 Coalville Town
1075  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
515  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
3-1
 Alvechurch
324  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Stratford Town
245  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
2-2
 Rushall Olympic
242  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
654  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
4-2
 Tamworth
320  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-3
 Needham Market
126  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
1-0
 Banbury United
338  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
0-3
 Biggleswade Town
161  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
0-5
 Colney Heath
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
2-2
 Harefield United
201  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 North Greenford United
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
5-2
 Oxhey Jets
69    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
4-0
 Baldock Town
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
0-0
 Wembley
260  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-3
 Crawley Green
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
0-1
 Leverstock Green
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-2
 Newport Pagnell Town
123  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-0
 Enfield Borough
102    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-2
 Park View
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
4-1
 Bedford
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-1
 Rayners Lane
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
0-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
1-5
 New Salamis
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
4-0
 Langford
79    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
P-P
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
1-11
 Old Bradwell United
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
4-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
1-1
 Unite MK
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-7
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
22    
DTC
Buckingham United 
3-5
 Tring Corinthians
58    
BST
Totternhoe 
1-4
 Stevington
82    
BST
Stotfold 
4-0
 Biggleswade FC Reserves
136    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Bromley 
1-2
 Barnet
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-1
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Chorley 
0-1
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-0
 Notts County
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
0-2
 Wrexham
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-0
 Stockport County
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
2-0
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Sutton United 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Torquay United 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Woking 
1-0
 Yeovil Town
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
3-3
 Tonbridge Angels
831  
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Slough Town
494  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
527  
NLS
Dartford 
1-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
1501  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
489  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-1
 St. Albans City
603  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-2
 Welling United
467  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Chelmsford City
240  
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-0
 Oxford City
1739  
NLS
Wealdstone 
7-0
 Bath City
1343  
NLS
Weymouth 
2-1
 Dorking Wanderers
872  
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-1
 Hornchurch
196    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
2-3
 Cray Wanderers
   
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
3-1
 Corinthian Casuals
499    
BVIPD
Horsham 
3-3
 Bishop's Stortford
593    
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
3-1
 Carshalton Athletic
356    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
0-0
 Merstham
386    
BVIPD
Lewes 
0-3
 East Thurrock United
506    
BVIPD
Margate 
4-2
 Haringey Borough
   
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
0-1
 Bognor Regis Town
190    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
0-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
102    
BVIPD
Worthing 
2-0
 Cheshunt
1128    
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
1-0
 Brentwood Town
274    
BVIND
Aveley 
4-2
 Witham Town
267    
BVIND
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Grays Athletic
189    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
0-1
 Soham Town Rangers
181    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
4-1
 Coggeshall Town
301    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-1
 Hullbridge Sports
212    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-3
 Histon
131    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
0-1
 Basildon United
222    
BVIND
Tilbury 
2-1
 Bury Town
185    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
1-2
 Marlow
61  
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
72  
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
6-1
 Hertford Town
308  
BVISCD
FC Romania 
0-2
 Bracknell Town
50    
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
1-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
185    
BVISCD
South Park 
2-3
 Ware
71    
BVISCD
Staines Town 
1-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
139    
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
2-2
 Chipstead
85  
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
5-2
 Northwood
86  
BVISCD
Westfield 
0-1
 Barking
102    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
0-3
 Phoenix Sports
339    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
3-1
 Ashford United
131    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
2-3
 Ramsgate
150    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
0-3
 Hythe Town
119    
BVISED
Herne Bay 
2-0
 Chichester City
309    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
2-2
 Hastings United
342    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
0-1
 Whyteleafe
164    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
1-3
 Whitstable Town
74    
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
0-1
 Guernsey
   
BVISED
Whitehawk 
2-2
 Faversham Town
259    
Fixtures load time: 81.11