Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 28th January 2020

HaSC
Andover New Street 
1-3
 Moneyfields
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
1-0
 Thame United
367  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
1-3
 Corby Town
178  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
4-1
 Barton Rovers
68  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Bideford
107  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
172  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Salisbury
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
318  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Blackfield & Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
HaSC
AFC Totton 
1-4
 Southampton
213  
LRCC
Coalville Town 
5-0
 Loughborough University
57  
SLC
Frome Town 
0-0
 Cirencester Town
118  
SLC
Paulton Rovers 
0-3
 Winchester City
50  
BirmSC
Lye Town 
0-3
 Rushall Olympic
54  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Newport Pagnell Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield Town
53  
HUSC
Yaxley 
2-3
 Godmanchester Rovers
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
2-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-1
 North Greenford United
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-2
 Shefford Town & Campton
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
1-2
 Amersham Town
   
Challenge Trophy
Arlesey Town 
2-0
 Park View
35  
Challenge Trophy
Potton United 
4-0
 Leighton Town
74  
MPC
Hillingdon Borough 
0-2
 Bedfont & Feltham
20    
MPC
St. Panteleimon 
9-1
 Cockfosters Reserves
   
SMC
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Bovingdon
   
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Colney Heath 
3-2
 Tring Athletic
119  
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
London Colney 
2-1
 Harpenden Town
41  
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Eastleigh 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-1
 Woking
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
4-2
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
NLS
Chippenham Town 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-2
 Slough Town
415  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-1
 Weymouth
294  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Maidstone United
   
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
102    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
1-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
   
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
1-1
 Bognor Regis Town
242    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
2-1
 Hornchurch
404    
BVIPD
Margate 
0-3
 Enfield Town
215    
BVIND
Basildon United 
P-P
 Aveley
   
BVIND
Canvey Island 
2-1
 Cambridge City
147    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
P-P
 Witham Town
   
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
0-0
 Hanwell Town
106  
BVISCD
Westfield 
P-P
 Tooting & Mitcham United
   
BVISED
Cray Valley 
5-0
 VCD Athletic
81    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Sevenoaks Town
   
BVISED
Hastings United 
0-0
 Herne Bay
510    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
P-P
 Sittingbourne
   
BVISED
Three Bridges 
0-2
 Guernsey
85    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
1-0
 Whyteleafe
148    
ILC
Burgess Hill Town 
3-0
 Chichester City
115    
ILC
Maldon & Tiptree 
0-0
 Merstham
74    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Bracknell Town
127  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Marlow
 
ESC
Dagenham & Redbridge 
5-3
 Tilbury
344  
MSC
Staines Town 
1-7
 Wealdstone
106  
MSC
Wingate & Finchley 
0-1
 Brentford
47    
SRC
Leatherhead 
3-0
 Sutton United
188  
SSC
Peacehaven & Telscombe 
1-0
 Lewes
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-2
 Needham Market
318  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Hednesford Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
3-3
 Hitchin Town
144  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
2-0
 Royston Town
424  
The FA Trophy
Bath City 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
437  
The FA Trophy
Barnet 
2-0
 Farsley Celtic
333  
Fixtures load time: 55.02