Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 1st February 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
3-1
 Bedford Town
161
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
1-0
 Coleshill Town
135  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
1-1
 Daventry Town
410  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
2-0
 Thame United
165  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
3-1
 Barton Rovers
518  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Kidlington
94  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade FC
287  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
1-3
 Bedworth United
55  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 AFC Dunstable
66  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
3-1
 North Leigh
87  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
4-1
 Slimbridge
237  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
3-0
 AFC Totton
209  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
4-2
 Basingstoke Town
123  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
3-5
 Evesham United
195  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
3-1
 Cinderford Town
407  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
5-2
 Barnstaple Town
74  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
73  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
1-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
182  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
1-0
 Larkhall Athletic
178  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
0-1
 Sholing
171  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
2-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
71  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
0-2
 Chesham United
96  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
237  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Gosport Borough
218  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
2-1
 Yate Town
234  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
1-2
 Metropolitan Police
322  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
2-0
 Swindon Supermarine
334  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
2-2
 Tiverton Town
642  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
3-2
 Harrow Borough
602  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
2-1
 Farnborough
516  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
0-2
 Wimborne Town
161  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-0
 Redditch United
550  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
0-0
 Leiston
151  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
0-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
633  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 Stratford Town
165  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
1-2
 St Ives Town
195  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Barwell
211  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Nuneaton Borough
449  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
4-3
 Hednesford Town
225  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
1-3
 Royston Town
181  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
1-6
 Peterborough Sports
532  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
625  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
0-1
 Harpenden Town
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
1-3
 Tring Athletic
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-1
 Leighton Town
131  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-0
 Biggleswade United
120  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-2
 Crawley Green
105  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-4
 Baldock Town
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-1
 Potton United
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
0-1
 Oxhey Jets
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-2
 Edgware Town
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-5
 Stotfold
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-2
 London Lions
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
0-3
 Milton Keynes Robins
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Salamis 
7-1
 Amersham Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
2-3
 Rayners Lane
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
0-2
 Ampthill Town
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
4-0
 Hillingdon Borough
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-0
 Sarratt
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
6-1
 Totternhoe
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
5-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-1
 Bovingdon
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-0
 Tring Corinthians
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
1-0
 Buckingham United
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
2-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
16    
DOC
Enfield Borough 
3-0
 Winslow United
20    
NL
AFC Fylde 
1-2
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Barnet 
2-1
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-1
 Torquay United
   
NL
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Woking
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Sutton United
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-1
 Bromley
   
NL
Notts County 
3-0
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Wrexham 
0-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
1-1
 Chorley
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Maidstone United
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Weymouth
405  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-5
 Dartford
614  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
300  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
0-0
 Bath City
732  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
5-3
 Chelmsford City
2628  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
474  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
7-1
 Hungerford Town
449  
NLS
Slough Town 
0-1
 Oxford City
884  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-2
 Welling United
754  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NL
Stockport County 
0-2
 Dover Athletic
   
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Wingate & Finchley
240    
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
1-1
 Kingstonian
623    
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
140    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-2
 Worthing
550    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
1-3
 Leatherhead
191    
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
1-0
 Lewes
278    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
1-3
 Folkestone Invicta
252    
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
1-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
428    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
4-0
 Enfield Town
365    
BVIPD
Merstham 
1-0
 Margate
   
BVIND
Basildon United 
P-P
 AFC Sudbury
   
BVIND
Bury Town 
2-1
 Dereham Town
332    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
100    
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
0-0
 Romford
381    
BVIND
Histon 
1-1
 Aveley
194    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
P-P
 Tilbury
   
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
6-2
 Felixstowe & Walton United
236    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
0-2
 Heybridge Swifts
169    
BVIND
Witham Town 
0-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
57    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
3-0
 South Park
87    
BVISCD
Barking 
0-1
 FC Romania
74    
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
1-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
219  
BVISCD
Chipstead 
1-0
 Bedfont Sports
93    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
6-0
 Staines Town
163  
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
0-2
 Harlow Town
274  
BVISCD
Marlow 
3-0
 Westfield
131  
BVISCD
Northwood 
1-4
 Chertsey Town
120  
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
3-0
 Waltham Abbey
237    
BVISCD
Ware 
2-2
 Uxbridge
134  
BVISED
Ashford United 
5-0
 East Grinstead Town
269    
BVISED
Chichester City 
P-P
 Haywards Heath Town
   
BVISED
Faversham Town 
0-2
 Sevenoaks Town
194    
BVISED
Guernsey 
3-1
 Sittingbourne
780    
BVISED
Hastings United 
3-2
 VCD Athletic
672    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
1-1
 Herne Bay
302    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
0-2
 Whitehawk
128    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
0-2
 Three Bridges
219    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
2-1
 Burgess Hill Town
293    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
0-4
 Cray Valley
130    
Fixtures load time: 100.55