Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 4th February 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
3-0
 North Leigh
104  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
2-1
 AFC Dunstable
51  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
142  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
3-0
 Thatcham Town
270  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
1-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
103  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
2-2
 Highworth Town
101  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
3-1
 Beaconsfield Town
90  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
347  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
0-2
 Tamworth
252  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
0-3
 Nuneaton Borough
245  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
153  
NBCC
Barton Rovers 
4-2
 Potton United
61  
ASC
Hartley Wintney 
3-2
 Alresford Town
121  
PSC
Moneyfields 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
52  
4-2 on penalties. Sub details missing
NSC
Peterborough Sports 
1-2
 Daventry Town
112  
STSC
Rushall Olympic 
7-0
 Uttoxeter Town
102  
WPS
Swindon Supermarine 
5-2
 Chippenham Town
287  
 At Royal Wootton Bassett Town FC
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
1-1
 Broadfields United
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-0
 Harpenden Town
107  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
0-2
 Edgware Town
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
40  
 Harefield details missing
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-4
 Leighton Town
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-0
 Shefford Town & Campton
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
1-3
 London Lions
   
Challenge Trophy
Hillingdon Borough 
0-5
 Milton Keynes Robins
20    
Premier Division Cup
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Leverstock Green
49  
WSC
Risborough Rangers 
3-0
 Aston Clinton
105    
MPC
Enfield Borough 
1-1
 Pitshanger Dynamo
20    
MPC
Rayners Lane 
6-1
 Kensington & Ealing Borough
36    
NBCC
Biggleswade United 
5-0
 Stotfold
79  
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Barrow AFC
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Oxford City
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Dorking Wanderers
185  
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Worthing
181    
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
3-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
342    
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-1
 Carshalton Athletic
104    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
3-0
 Cheshunt
211    
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
3-0
 Bury Town
518    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
1-3
 Maldon & Tiptree
177    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
0-0
 Histon
151    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
3-2
 Hullbridge Sports
183    
BVIND
Romford 
2-4
 Witham Town
108    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
2-0
 Tooting & Mitcham United
   
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Hertford Town
87  
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
4-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
285    
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
3-4
 Ware
159    
BVISCD
South Park 
1-4
 Chipstead
81    
BVISCD
Staines Town 
P-P
 Northwood
   
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Marlow
70  
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
1-2
 Barking
86    
BVISCD
Westfield 
0-2
 Bracknell Town
173    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
4-3
 Whitstable Town
95    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Phoenix Sports
   
BVISED
Herne Bay 
4-0
 Ramsgate
390    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
0-0
 Hythe Town
127    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
0-1
 Ashford United
166    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
3-4
 Chichester City
57    
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
2-1
 Faversham Town
72    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
2-2
 Hastings United
362    
ILC
Corinthian Casuals 
1-2
 Burgess Hill Town
114    
HSC
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
82    
LSC
Balham 
2-1
 Haringey Borough
   
SRC
Banstead Athletic 
P-P
 Merstham
   
ESC
Concord Rangers 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
 
HCC
Berkhamsted 
4-0
 Hitchin Town
91  
Fixtures load time: 48.17