Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 8th February 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
0-3
 Yaxley
71  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
3-0
 St. Neots Town
158  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Halesowen Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
2-0
 Welwyn Garden City
157  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
2-0
 Corby Town
268  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
7-1
 Wantage Town
78  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-0
 Didcot Town
103  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
105
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
84  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
176  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
2-2
 Bideford
239  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
0-6
 Paulton Rovers
129  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
299  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
0-0
 Highworth Town
150  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
3-1
 Winchester City
137  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
4-1
 Moneyfields
117  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
1-0
 Melksham Town
221  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
2-0
 Thatcham Town
145  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
1-0
 Willand Rovers
121  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
1-2
 Frome Town
102  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
2-0
 Merthyr Town
561  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
0-3
 Hendon
309  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
1-1
 Blackfield & Langley
389  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Truro City
305  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
0-0
 Poole Town
173  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
3-2
 Salisbury
197  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
1-2
 Taunton Town
278  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Hartley Wintney
248  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-0
 Walton Casuals
490  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
2-0
 Beaconsfield Town
299  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
236  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
1-0
 Needham Market
183  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
6-0
 Lowestoft Town
1110  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
1-3
 Kings Langley
291  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Banbury United
360  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
0-1
 Stourbridge
255  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
499  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
3-0
 Alvechurch
178  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-2
 Tamworth
361  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
2-4
 Rushall Olympic
133  
The FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United 
0-2
 Royston Town
900  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
FC Halifax Town 
0-1
 Halesowen Town
1483  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
3-2
 London Colney
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-0
 Colney Heath
105  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
0-2
 Wembley
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-3
 Arlesey Town
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-3
 Potton United
147  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
1-2
 Newport Pagnell Town
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Harefield United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
4-2
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
6-0
 Leverstock Green
182  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 St. Panteleimon
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-2
 London Tigers
100    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-0
 Milton Keynes Robins
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
3-4
 London Lions
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-2
 Buckingham Athletic
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-4
 Enfield Borough
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
5-3
 Shefford Town & Campton
644    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-2
 New Salamis
103    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
1-7
 Aston Clinton
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
2-0
 Sarratt
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-4
 Codicote
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-1
 Old Bradwell United
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-3
 Tring Corinthians
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
1-3
 Mursley United
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
0-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
32    
The FA Vase
Bradford Town 
1-3
 Leighton Town
463  
NL
Boreham Wood 
P-P
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Bromley 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Chesterfield 
3-2
 Wrexham
   
NL
Chorley 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Stockport County
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
P-P
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
P-P
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-0
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Sutton United 
P-P
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Torquay United 
P-P
 Notts County
   
NL
Woking 
P-P
 Barnet
   
NLS
Bath City 
0-3
 St. Albans City
995  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
P-P
 Tonbridge Angels
   
NLS
Dartford 
1-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
1263  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
1431  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
411  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-0
 Braintree Town
1875  
NLS
Oxford City 
P-P
 Dorking Wanderers
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
3-0
 Billericay Town
1356  
NLS
Welling United 
1-2
 Slough Town
615  
NLS
Weymouth 
2-2
 Eastbourne Borough
960  
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-1
 Merstham
154    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
2-0
 Bognor Regis Town
412    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
1-3
 Carshalton Athletic
619    
BVIPD
Horsham 
2-0
 Haringey Borough
564    
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
2-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
261    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
3-1
 Bishop's Stortford
361    
BVIPD
Lewes 
1-6
 Cheshunt
505    
BVIPD
Margate 
2-2
 Corinthian Casuals
358    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
2-1
 Hornchurch
229    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
2-1
 East Thurrock United
95    
BVIPD
Worthing 
1-2
 Cray Wanderers
932    
BVIND
Bury Town 
2-1
 Histon
452    
BVIND
Cambridge City 
2-0
 AFC Sudbury
194    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
4-4
 Heybridge Swifts
251    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
1-0
 Grays Athletic
115    
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
5-0
 Hullbridge Sports
202    
BVIND
Romford 
3-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
75    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
2-1
 Brentwood Town
137    
BVIND
Tilbury 
1-0
 Dereham Town
134    
BVIND
Witham Town 
1-0
 Basildon United
98    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-3
 Ware
114    
BVISCD
Barking 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
78  
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
4-0
 South Park
336    
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Westfield
56  
BVISCD
FC Romania 
0-3
 Chipstead
49    
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
0-1
 Uxbridge
190  
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
0-0
 Marlow
137  
BVISCD
Northwood 
2-5
 Bedfont Sports
142  
BVISCD
Staines Town 
0-2
 Waltham Abbey
104    
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-2
 Chertsey Town
325    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
2-0
 Phoenix Sports
114    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
1-2
 Burgess Hill Town
200    
BVISED
Guernsey 
0-3
 Chichester City
916    
BVISED
Hastings United 
0-3
 Ashford United
1189    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
0-2
 Herne Bay
157    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
0-2
 Whyteleafe
163    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
1-2
 East Grinstead Town
198    
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
2-2
 Hythe Town
64    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
1-0
 Sittingbourne
243    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
1-1
 Ramsgate
502    
The FA Trophy
Aveley 
3-1
 Chelmsford City
811  
The FA Trophy
Concord Rangers 
2-2
 Leamington
417  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 4-3 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Harrogate Town 
2-0
 Eastleigh
947  
The FA Trophy
Barnet 
3-0
 Barrow AFC
763  
The FA Trophy
Dorking Wanderers 
2-4
 AFC Fylde
1594  
The FA Trophy
Yeovil Town 
1-2
 Notts County
1946  
Fixtures load time: 94.12