Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 11th February 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-4
 Halesowen Town
153  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
P-P
 Coleshill Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
1-1
 Yaxley
43  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
P-P
 Willand Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
80  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
1-2
 Swindon Supermarine
354  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
4-2
 Taunton Town
304  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Salisbury
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
5-0
 Wimborne Town
374  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
0-1
 Needham Market
191  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Lowestoft Town
   
BedsSC
Bedford Town 
3-2
 Biggleswade Town
111  
SOSC
Blackfield & Langley 
4-0
 Solent University
49  
SOSC
Sholing 
1-2
 Bashley
108  
HSC
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-2
 Hitchin Town
103  
HSC
St. Albans City 
2-0
 Royston Town
136  
WaSC
Rushall Olympic 
P-P
 AFC Wulfrunians
   
MSCC
Wealdstone 
3-3
 Harrow Borough
216  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
0-2
 Newport Pagnell Town
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-2
 Arlesey Town
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
5-2
 Rayners Lane
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-2
 Ampthill Town
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 Park View
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
0-0
 London Lions
168    
Premier Division Cup
Leighton Town 
3-0
 Potton United
137  
MSCC
Harefield United 
3-1
 AFC Hayes
45  
NL
Eastleigh 
2-2
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
3-0
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 Barnet
   
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Welling United
313  
BVIND
Aveley 
P-P
 AFC Sudbury
   
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-2
 Haringey Borough
98    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
1-1
 Kingstonian
357    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
P-P
 Witham Town
   
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-1
 Basildon United
91    
BVIND
Romford 
3-2
 Brentwood Town
168    
BVIND
Tilbury 
2-0
 Grays Athletic
277    
BVISCD
South Park 
P-P
 Marlow
   
BVISCD
Westfield 
3-0
 Staines Town
103    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
P-P
 Whyteleafe
   
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
2-2
 Three Bridges
68    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
3-3
 Herne Bay
290    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
P-P
 Chichester City
   
ILC
Bracknell Town 
0-0
 Maldon & Tiptree
103    
ILC
Worthing 
1-3
 Cheshunt
235    
CIC
Soham Town Rangers 
0-1
 Cambridge City
193    
ESC
Billericay Town 
2-0
 Waltham Abbey
261  
KSC
Folkestone Invicta 
3-1
 Tonbridge Angels
193  
LSC
Wingate & Finchley 
1-0
 Corinthian Casuals
40    
MSC
London Colney 
P-P
 Cheshunt
   
SRC
Merstham 
0-1
 Banstead Athletic
   
STSC
Tamworth 
1-1
 Kidsgrove Athletic
144  
SRC
Woking 
0-1
 Dorking Wanderers
 
Fixtures load time: 54.39