Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 15th February 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
P-P
 Biggleswade FC
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Coleshill Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
P-P
 Thame United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Daventry Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
4-2
 Kidlington
103  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
P-P
 Sholing
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
P-P
 Cirencester Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
P-P
 Basingstoke Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Bristol Manor Farm
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
P-P
 Barnstaple Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Walton Casuals
178  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
2-2
 Chesham United
252  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Truro City
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Salisbury
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Blackfield & Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
0-0
 Rushall Olympic
159  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Coalville Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Bromsgrove Sporting
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Banbury United
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
1-0
 Lowestoft Town
346  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
0-3
 Peterborough Sports
369  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Leiston
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
1-0
 Alvechurch
487  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Redditch United
206  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Potton United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
P-P
 Broadfields United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
P-P
 Harpenden Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
P-P
 Crawley Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Enfield Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
P-P
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
P-P
 Milton Keynes Robins
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
P-P
 Brimsdown
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
5-0
 Amersham Town
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
1-1
 New Salamis
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
P-P
 Hillingdon Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
P-P
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
P-P
 Unite MK
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
P-P
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
P-P
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
P-P
 Totternhoe
   
DTC
Old Bradwell United 
P-P
 Tring Corinthians
   
HCT
Oxhey Jets Reserves 
P-P
 Sarratt
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
P-P
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Chorley
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
P-P
 Sutton United
   
NL
Notts County 
1-1
 Woking
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
P-P
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Stockport County 
1-0
 Bromley
   
NL
Wrexham 
P-P
 Torquay United
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
P-P
 Chesterfield
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Dartford
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
391  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Maidstone United
497  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Bath City
212  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
517  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-1
 Welling United
1710  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-3
 Weymouth
458  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
1028  
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-0
 Oxford City
566  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
1-1
 Hungerford Town
383  
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
P-P
 Bishop's Stortford
   
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-1
 Margate
189    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
5-1
 Potters Bar Town
355    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
P-P
 East Thurrock United
   
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
P-P
 Haringey Borough
   
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
0-0
 Kingstonian
239    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
P-P
 Lewes
   
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
2-2
 Merstham
297    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
P-P
 Horsham
   
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
2-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
119    
BVIPD
Worthing 
0-1
 Folkestone Invicta
1410    
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
3-3
 Aveley
251    
BVIND
Basildon United 
P-P
 Soham Town Rangers
   
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
2-0
 Witham Town
48    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
1-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
138    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
P-P
 Canvey Island
   
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
1-2
 Bury Town
228    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-4
 Cambridge City
99    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
P-P
 Tilbury
   
BVIND
Histon 
P-P
 Coggeshall Town
   
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
P-P
 Romford
   
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
1-0
 Hertford Town
67    
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
6-3
 Staines Town
384    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Bracknell Town
   
BVISCD
Marlow 
P-P
 Northwood
   
BVISCD
South Park 
P-P
 Harlow Town
   
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Barking
   
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
7-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
83    
BVISCD
Ware 
2-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
172    
BVISCD
Westfield 
P-P
 FC Romania
   
BVISED
Ashford United 
1-1
 Haywards Heath Town
243    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
4-2
 Three Bridges
273    
BVISED
Chichester City 
P-P
 Hastings United
   
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Cray Valley
   
BVISED
Herne Bay 
0-1
 VCD Athletic
278    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
2-1
 Guernsey
185    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
P-P
 Whitstable Town
   
BVISED
Ramsgate 
2-2
 Whitehawk
204    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
P-P
 Sevenoaks Town
   
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
3-1
 Faversham Town
120    
Fixtures load time: 130.53