Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 18th February 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Kidlington
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
5-0
 Yaxley
513  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
4-2
 Kempston Rovers
52  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Moneyfields
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Sholing
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Willand Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
6-0
 Blackfield & Langley
150  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Hendon
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
0-3
 Truro City
414  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
2-0
 Swindon Supermarine
162  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
2-1
 Stourbridge
274  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
3-0
 Biggleswade Town
293  
SLC
Chesham United 
1-0
 Needham Market
155  
SLC
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 Winchester City
97  
LRCC
Coalville Town 
2-3
 Barwell
210  
SPC
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
3-2
 Tring Athletic
203  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Salamis 
6-0
 Enfield Borough
78    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
4-3
 London Lions
66    
BedsSC
Potton United 
0-1
 Luton Town
264  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Newport Pagnell Town 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
HSC
London Colney 
0-2
 Cheshunt
71    
HC
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Netherton United
43  
NL
Barnet 
A-A
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Bath City
1450  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-1
 Dorking Wanderers
223  
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
P-P
 Enfield Town
   
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
7-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
135    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
2-0
 Carshalton Athletic
165    
BVIPD
Margate 
2-2
 Hornchurch
218    
BVIPD
Merstham 
P-P
 Corinthian Casuals
   
BVIND
Basildon United 
P-P
 Canvey Island
   
BVIND
Bury Town 
1-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
369    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-0
 AFC Sudbury
82    
BVIND
Histon 
P-P
 Romford
   
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-0
 Staines Town
173    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
P-P
 Chertsey Town
   
BVISCD
Marlow 
P-P
 Bracknell Town
   
BVISCD
South Park 
P-P
 Tooting & Mitcham United
   
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Ramsgate
   
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
1-2
 Haywards Heath Town
127    
ILC
Basildon United 
P-P
 Folkestone Invicta
   
HSC
Ware 
1-5
 Stevenage Borough
137    
KSC
Ashford United 
1-2
 Phoenix Sports
128    
SRC
Badshot Lea 
0-3
 Whyteleafe
23    
ESC
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
396  
Fixtures load time: 54.57