Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 22nd February 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
15:00
 Halesowen Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
15:00
 Didcot Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
15:00
 Kempston Rovers
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
15:00
 Berkhamsted
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
15:00
 Wantage Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
15:00
 Welwyn Garden City
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
15:00
 St. Neots Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
15:00
 Corby Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
15:00
 Aylesbury United
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
15:00
 Yaxley
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
15:00
 Highworth Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
15:00
 Thatcham Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
15:00
 Paulton Rovers
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
15:00
 Melksham Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
15:00
 Mangotsfield United
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
15:00
 Willand Rovers
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
15:00
 Bideford
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
15:00
 Winchester City
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
15:00
 Frome Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
15:00
 Moneyfields
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
15:00
 Poole Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
15:00
 Merthyr Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
15:00
 Gosport Borough
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
15:00
 Weston-Super-Mare
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
15:00
 Swindon Supermarine
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
15:00
 Taunton Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
15:00
 Yate Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
15:00
 Hendon
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
15:00
 Wimborne Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
15:00
 Harrow Borough
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
15:00
 Hartley Wintney
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
15:00
 Needham Market
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
15:00
 Stourbridge
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
15:00
 Hitchin Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
15:00
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
15:00
 Barwell
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
15:00
 Stratford Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
15:00
 St Ives Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
15:00
 Nuneaton Borough
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
15:00
 Hednesford Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
15:00
 Kings Langley
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
15:00
 Biggleswade Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
15:00
 Wembley
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
15:00
 Edgware Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
15:00
 Dunstable Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
15:00
 Tring Athletic
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
15:00
 London Colney
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
15:00
 Harefield United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
15:00
 Baldock Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
15:00
 Newport Pagnell Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
15:00
 Crawley Green
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
15:00
 North Greenford United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
15:00
 Rayners Lane
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
15:00
 Langford
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
15:00
 Amersham Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
15:00
 Hillingdon Borough
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Salamis 
15:00
 Park View
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
15:00
 St. Panteleimon
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
15:00
 Milton Keynes Robins
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
14:00
 MK Gallacticos
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
14:00
 Mursley United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
14:00
 Codicote
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
14:00
 Aston Clinton
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
14:00
 Bovingdon
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
14:00
 Old Bradwell United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
14:00
 Unite MK
 
NL
Boreham Wood 
15:00
 Yeovil Town
 
NL
Bromley 
15:00
 Wrexham
 
NL
Chesterfield 
15:00
 Ebbsfleet United
 
NL
Chorley 
15:00
 Barnet
 
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
15:00
 Solihull Moors
 
NL
Dover Athletic 
15:00
 AFC Fylde
 
NL
Harrogate Town 
15:00
 Eastleigh
 
NL
Hartlepool United 
15:00
 Notts County
 
NL
Maidenhead United 
15:00
 Aldershot Town
 
NL
Sutton United 
15:00
 Barrow AFC
 
NL
Torquay United 
15:00
 FC Halifax Town
 
NL
Woking 
15:00
 Stockport County
 
NLS
Bath City 
15:00
 Dulwich Hamlet
 
NLS
Chelmsford City 
15:00
 Slough Town
 
NLS
Dartford 
15:00
 Eastbourne Borough
 
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
15:00
 St. Albans City
 
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
15:00
 Concord Rangers
 
NLS
Hungerford Town 
15:00
 Braintree Town
 
NLS
Maidstone United 
15:00
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
NLS
Oxford City 
15:00
 Tonbridge Angels
 
NLS
Wealdstone 
15:00
 Dorking Wanderers
 
NLS
Welling United 
15:00
 Chippenham Town
 
NLS
Weymouth 
15:00
 Billericay Town
 
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
15:00
 Hornchurch
 
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
15:00
 Leatherhead
 
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
15:00
 Cray Wanderers
 
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
15:00
 Wingate & Finchley
 
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
15:00
 Bognor Regis Town
 
BVIPD
Horsham 
15:00
 Cheshunt
 
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
15:00
 Worthing
 
BVIPD
Lewes 
15:00
 Brightlingsea Regent
 
BVIPD
Margate 
15:00
 Carshalton Athletic
 
BVIPD
Merstham 
15:00
 Enfield Town
 
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
15:00
 Corinthian Casuals
 
BVIND
Basildon United 
15:00
 Cambridge City
 
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
15:00
 Felixstowe & Walton United
 
 At Tilbury FC
BVIND
Bury Town 
15:00
 Great Wakering Rovers
 
BVIND
Canvey Island 
15:00
 AFC Sudbury
 
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
15:00
 Hullbridge Sports
 
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
15:00
 Maldon & Tiptree
 
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
15:00
 Aveley
 
BVIND
Histon 
15:00
 Tilbury
 
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
15:00
 Romford
 
BVIND
Witham Town 
15:00
 Dereham Town
 
BVISCD
Barking 
15:00
 Tooting & Mitcham United
 
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
15:00
 Ashford Town (Mx)
 
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
15:00
 Staines Town
 
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
15:00
 Uxbridge
 
BVISCD
FC Romania 
15:00
 Chertsey Town
 
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
15:00
 Waltham Abbey
 
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
15:00
 Chipstead
 
BVISCD
Marlow 
15:00
 South Park
 
BVISCD
Northwood 
15:00
 Ware
 
BVISCD
Westfield 
15:00
 Harlow Town
 
BVISED
Chichester City 
15:00
 Hythe Town
 
BVISED
Cray Valley 
15:00
 Burgess Hill Town
 
BVISED
Faversham Town 
15:00
 Phoenix Sports
 
BVISED
Guernsey 
15:00
 Ashford United
 
BVISED
Hastings United 
15:00
 Sittingbourne
 
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
15:00
 Sevenoaks Town
 
BVISED
Herne Bay 
15:00
 Three Bridges
 
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
15:00
 Whitstable Town
 
BVISED
Whitehawk 
15:00
 East Grinstead Town
 
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
15:00
 Ramsgate
 
Fixtures load time: 0.64