Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 22nd February 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
1-4
 Halesowen Town
158  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-0
 Didcot Town
152  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Kempston Rovers
341  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
2-2
 Berkhamsted
173  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
3-1
 Wantage Town
98  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
0-0
 Welwyn Garden City
93  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
2-1
 St. Neots Town
110  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-0
 Corby Town
105  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
113
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
P-P
 Yaxley
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
2-2
 Highworth Town
176  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Paulton Rovers
252  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
0-1
 Melksham Town
185  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
3-1
 Mangotsfield United
121  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
6-0
 Willand Rovers
119  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
2-2
 Bideford
195  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
3-1
 Winchester City
134  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
0-0
 Frome Town
129  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
P-P
 Moneyfields
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
2-1
 Poole Town
108  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
0-0
 Merthyr Town
112  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
3-0
 Gosport Borough
516  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
282  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
0-1
 Swindon Supermarine
328  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-2
 Taunton Town
223  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
2-0
 Yate Town
118  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
2-0
 Hendon
515  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
2-2
 Wimborne Town
301  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
4-1
 Harrow Borough
347  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
0-3
 Hartley Wintney
175  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
1-2
 Needham Market
170  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
2-0
 Stourbridge
542  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
966  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
1-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
305  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
1-1
 Barwell
217  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
2-0
 Stratford Town
369  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
5-0
 St Ives Town
352  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
3-2
 Nuneaton Borough
190  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
1-0
 Hednesford Town
385  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
0-1
 Kings Langley
192  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
4-0
 Biggleswade Town
601  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-0
 Wembley
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-1
 Edgware Town
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
2-2
 Dunstable Town
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-2
 Tring Athletic
144  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-2
 London Colney
99  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
4-2
 Harefield United
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
4-1
 Baldock Town
194  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 Crawley Green
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
2-1
 North Greenford United
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-3
 Rayners Lane
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-5
 Langford
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
0-1
 Amersham Town
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
P-P
 Hillingdon Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Salamis 
6-0
 Park View
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
1-8
 St. Panteleimon
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
3-0
 Milton Keynes Robins
205    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
4-3
 MK Gallacticos
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-2
 Mursley United
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
2-2
 Codicote
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
4-3
 Aston Clinton
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-2
 Bovingdon
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-5
 Old Bradwell United
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
10-1
 Unite MK
40    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Bromley 
0-2
 Wrexham
   
NL
Chesterfield 
4-0
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Chorley 
0-1
 Barnet
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
5-1
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
3-0
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-0
 Notts County
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Sutton United 
2-2
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Torquay United 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Woking 
1-1
 Stockport County
   
NLS
Bath City 
3-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
1047  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Slough Town
866  
NLS
Dartford 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
1086  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 St. Albans City
1266  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Concord Rangers
361  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Braintree Town
207  
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
1769  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-3
 Tonbridge Angels
729  
NLS
Wealdstone 
3-1
 Dorking Wanderers
1131  
NLS
Welling United 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
502  
NLS
Weymouth 
0-0
 Billericay Town
983  
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
0-2
 Hornchurch
327    
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-0
 Leatherhead
181    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
0-1
 Cray Wanderers
185    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
0-1
 Wingate & Finchley
554    
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
2-1
 Bognor Regis Town
422    
BVIPD
Horsham 
2-0
 Cheshunt
604    
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
0-0
 Worthing
384    
BVIPD
Lewes 
0-1
 Brightlingsea Regent