Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 25th February 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Sholing
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
P-P
 Bideford
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 Salisbury
205  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
217  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
0-0
 Merthyr Town
188  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Coalville Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
3-0
 Lowestoft Town
75  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
3-3
 Peterborough Sports
151  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
3-1
 Stourbridge
223  
LSC
Balham 
P-P
 Hendon
   
HCC
Cheshunt 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
87  
GSCC
Cirencester Town 
2-3
 Forest Green Rovers
69  
HUSC
Eynesbury Rovers 
P-P
 St Ives Town
   
HaSC
Moneyfields 
P-P
 AFC Bournemouth
   
SPC
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-0
 Taunton Town
106  
 At Keynsham Town FC
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
2-4
 Newport Pagnell Town
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-4
 Biggleswade United
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-3
 Leighton Town
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-0
 London Colney
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-3
 Amersham Town
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
4-1
 Buckingham Athletic
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
4-1
 Park View
45    
Challenge Trophy
Potton United 
3-5
 Milton Keynes Robins
55  
MPC
St. Panteleimon 
6-1
 Cricklewood Wanderers
22    
MSC
Bedfont Sports 
2-0
 Broadfields United
91    
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Notts County
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
3-2
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-3
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
1-1
 Oxford City
414  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
3-0
 Concord Rangers
424  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
873  
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
P-P
 Hornchurch
   
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
P-P
 Haringey Borough
   
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
0-2
 Cambridge City
57    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
P-P
 Dereham Town
   
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
1-3
 Romford
236    
BVISCD
Northwood 
1-0
 Marlow
83  
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Whyteleafe
   
BVISED
Chichester City 
P-P
 Herne Bay
   
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
5-1
 Faversham Town
67    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
3-0
 Sittingbourne
53    
ILC
Horsham 
1-0
 Margate
195    
KSC
Dartford 
4-0
 Folkestone Invicta
334  
KSC
Whitstable Town 
1-0
 Ramsgate
152    
SRC
Leatherhead 
4-0
 South Park
110    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Hungerford Town 
0-3
 Wycombe Wanderers
 
HSC
Kings Langley 
0-0
 Stevenage
117  
Fixtures load time: 42.16