Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 29th February 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 St. Neots Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Bedworth United
277  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Biggleswade FC
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
P-P
 Coleshill Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Corby Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
P-P
 Welwyn Garden City
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
P-P
 Halesowen Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
P-P
 Daventry Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
4-6
 Barton Rovers
116  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Cirencester Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
3-0
 Mangotsfield United
176  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
P-P
 Melksham Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
8-0
 Basingstoke Town
285  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
P-P
 Moneyfields
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
P-P
 Salisbury
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Blackfield & Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
1-4
 Truro City
304  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
0-0
 Beaconsfield Town
368  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Walton Casuals
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
1-2
 Chesham United
306  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Rushall Olympic
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
P-P
 Redditch United
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Banbury United
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Leiston
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Coalville Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
P-P
 Bromsgrove Sporting
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Alvechurch
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
2-0
 Lowestoft Town
569  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Broadfields United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
P-P
 Wembley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Newport Pagnell Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
P-P
 Hillingdon Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
P-P
 Ampthill Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
3-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
2-1
 Winslow United
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
P-P
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 Tring Corinthians
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
P-P
 Aston Clinton
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
P-P
 Unite MK
   
DTC
Totternhoe 
P-P
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
   
ART
Bovingdon 
P-P
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
   
ART
Sarratt 
P-P
 Hilltop
   
The FA Vase
Corinthian 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Bromley 
0-1
 Sutton United
   
NL
Chesterfield 
P-P
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
P-P
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Stockport County
   
NL
Notts County 
P-P
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-0
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Torquay United 
2-0
 Chorley
   
NL
Woking 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
3-0
 Wrexham
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Bath City
410  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 St. Albans City
650  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 Oxford City
   
NLS
Dartford 
0-0
 Wealdstone
1403  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
3-5
 Slough Town
778  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-1
 Tonbridge Angels
2663  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Billericay Town
589  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
P-P
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
NLS
Welling United 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
NLS
Weymouth 
5-1
 Maidstone United
956  
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
P-P
 Bowers & Pitsea
   
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
P-P
 East Thurrock United
   
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
4-0
 Horsham
461    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
P-P
 Folkestone Invicta
   
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
P-P
 Bishop's Stortford
   
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
P-P
 Kingstonian
   
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
2-1
 Haringey Borough
318    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
P-P
 Margate
   
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-1
 Lewes
102    
BVIPD
Worthing 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
854    
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
2-1
 Heybridge Swifts
404    
BVIND
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Canvey Island
   
BVIND
Dereham Town 
P-P
 Grays Athletic
   
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
P-P
 Witham Town
   
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
P-P
 Brentwood Town
   
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
P-P
 Histon
   
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
P-P
 Coggeshall Town
   
BVIND
Romford 
P-P
 Bury Town
   
 At Witham Town FC
BVIND
Tilbury 
P-P
 Soham Town Rangers
   
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Hertford Town
   
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
P-P
 Barking
   
BVISCD
Chipstead 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
193  
BVISCD
South Park 
P-P
 Bedfont Sports
   
BVISCD
Staines Town 
P-P
 FC Romania
   
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
P-P
 Bracknell Town
   
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Northwood
   
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
P-P
 Westfield
   
BVISCD
Ware 
0-0
 Marlow
223  
BVISED
Ashford United 
2-3
 Chichester City
333    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Whitehawk
   
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Herne Bay
   
BVISED
Hythe Town 
P-P
 Hastings United
   
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
P-P
 Whyteleafe
   
BVISED
Ramsgate 
3-0
 Faversham Town
214    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
2-1
 VCD Athletic
203    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
P-P
 Cray Valley
   
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
P-P
 Haywards Heath Town
   
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
P-P
 Guernsey
   
The FA Trophy
Barnet 
1-2
 Halesowen Town
1483  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Notts County 
5-0
 Aveley
4893  
The FA Trophy
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
The FA Trophy
AFC Fylde 
2-3
 Harrogate Town
803  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
Fixtures load time: 138.25