Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 3rd March 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
1-0
 Halesowen Town
211  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
3-4
 Sholing
74  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
3-1
 Moneyfields
86  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
4-0
 Tiverton Town
65  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Blackfield & Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
4-2
 Needham Market
270  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Alvechurch
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Lowestoft Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
P-P
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Leiston
105  
NBCC
Biggleswade United 
3-2
 Barton Rovers
79  
DSC
Dorchester Town 
2-4
 Weymouth
702  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Newport Pagnell Town 
2-1
 Didcot Town
72  
BirmSC
Rushall Olympic 
4-0
 Romulus
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 Broadfields United
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
2-4
 Leighton Town
129  
 At Leighton Town FC
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
3-2
 Harpenden Town
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-0
 Colney Heath
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
8-1
 Hillingdon Borough
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
2-2
 Brimsdown
   
DOC
Enfield Borough 
2-3
 St. Panteleimon
23    
DOC
Stotfold 
5-0
 London Lions
108    
MPC
Rayners Lane 
7-0
 PFC Victoria
56    
SMC
Leverstock Green 
3-1
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
28  
NL
AFC Fylde 
1-2
 Notts County
   
NL
Barnet 
2-2
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Chesterfield 
3-4
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Chorley 
1-2
 Eastleigh
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-0
 Sutton United
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-1
 Hartlepool United
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
413  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
The FA Trophy
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Royston Town
852  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
2-1
 East Thurrock United
160    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
1-1
 Lewes
307    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
4-0
 Potters Bar Town
247    
BVIND
Bury Town 
2-1
 Grays Athletic
229    
BVIND
Histon 
1-1
 Coggeshall Town
125    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
0-5
 Cambridge City
61    
BVIND
Tilbury 
1-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
155    
BVISCD
Marlow 
1-0
 Northwood
86  
BVISCD
Westfield 
1-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
85    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
1-3
 Hastings United
275    
BVISED
Chichester City 
2-3
 Ashford United
135    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Sevenoaks Town
   
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
2-1
 Sittingbourne
87    
ILC
Basildon United 
2-2
 Folkestone Invicta
81    
HSC
Cheshunt 
0-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
102  
KSC
Dartford 
5-1
 Phoenix Sports
437  
Fixtures load time: 39.65