Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 7th March 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
0-3
 Kidlington
72  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-1
 Thame United
102  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
179
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
2-1
 Didcot Town
128  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
1-1
 Yaxley
73  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
8-1
 Wantage Town
342  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-2
 Bedford Town
88  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
4-0
 Kempston Rovers
811  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Berkhamsted
211  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 North Leigh
91  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
0-0
 Sholing
283  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Willand Rovers
237  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
4-2
 AFC Totton
137  
 Cinderford sub details missing
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
4-0
 Larkhall Athletic
150  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
0-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
204  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
0-4
 Thatcham Town
133  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
2-3
 Bideford
362  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
1-0
 Highworth Town
67  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
2-2
 Frome Town
176  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
1-2
 Winchester City
73  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
0-1
 Gosport Borough
76  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
1-1
 Poole Town
181  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
1-2
 Hartley Wintney
476  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
406  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
4-0
 Yate Town
193  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 Swindon Supermarine
211  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
1-3
 Harrow Borough
139  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
547  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
1-1
 Taunton Town
661  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
1-1
 Hendon
174  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
0-2
 Nuneaton Borough
271  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
2-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
604  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-4
 Barwell
846  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
238  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
0-4
 Kings Langley
162  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
370  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
0-0
 Needham Market
195  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-1
 Hednesford Town
203  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
5-0
 St Ives Town
415  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
2-0
 Stourbridge
433  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
4-1
 Stratford Town
688  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 Potton United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
0-1
 Biggleswade United
132  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-1
 Leverstock Green
119  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
0-3
 Eynesbury Rovers
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-1
 London Colney
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
4-3
 Broadfields United
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
1-0
 Wembley
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-0
 Tring Athletic
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
3-2
 Park View
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-5
 Shefford Town & Campton
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-1
 Bedford
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
0-3
 Stotfold
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-0
 Ampthill Town
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-2
 Rayners Lane
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Salamis 
2-0
 St. Panteleimon
157    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-3
 London Lions
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-4
 Bovingdon
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
P-P
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
1-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
3-0
 Buckingham United
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-3
 Sarratt
   
Challenge Trophy
Old Bradwell United 
4-1
 Arlesey Town
124  
The FA Vase
Corinthian 
4-3
 Leighton Town
351  
NL
AFC Fylde 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-2
 Notts County
   
NL
Chorley 
1-2
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-2
 Woking
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
1-1
 Bromley
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Stockport County 
1-1
 Barnet
   
NL
Sutton United 
2-0
 Torquay United
   
NL
Wrexham 
0-0
 Eastleigh
   
NLS
Bath City 
0-0
 Weymouth
1902  
NLS
Billericay Town 
2-1
 Braintree Town
946  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
839  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
1347  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Dorking Wanderers
401  
NLS
Maidstone United 
3-1
 Welling United
1943  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-3
 Chippenham Town
366  
NLS
Slough Town 
0-2
 Hungerford Town
885  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-2
 Dartford
712  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
1310  
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Haringey Borough
236    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
2-0
 Cheshunt
376    
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
1-1
 Hornchurch
277    
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
1-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
167    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
1-1
 Enfield Town
587    
BVIPD
Horsham 
2-0
 Potters Bar Town
540    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
3-0
 East Thurrock United
325    
BVIPD
Lewes 
1-2
 Kingstonian
604    
BVIPD
Margate 
1-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
296    
BVIPD
Merstham 
2-2
 Bognor Regis Town
222    
BVIPD
Worthing 
4-2
 Wingate & Finchley
951    
BVIND
Basildon United 
1-3
 Tilbury
107    
 At Aveley FC
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
1-3
 Dereham Town
48    
 At AFC Sudbury
BVIND
Bury Town 
2-2
 Hullbridge Sports
342    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
0-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
213    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
P-P
 Romford
   
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
1-2
 Felixstowe & Walton United
267    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
0-1
 Cambridge City
231    
BVIND
Histon 
0-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
171    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
1-1
 Aveley
142    
BVIND
Witham Town 
P-P
 AFC Sudbury
   
BVISCD
Barking 
1-0
 South Park
62    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
1-3
 Uxbridge
74  
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
5-1
 Harlow Town
319    
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-2
 Staines Town
96  
BVISCD
FC Romania 
1-4
 Waltham Abbey
52    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
2-5
 Tooting & Mitcham United
151  
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
1-3
 Ware
608  
BVISCD
Marlow 
1-2
 Chipstead
144  
BVISCD
Northwood 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
111  
BVISCD
Westfield 
0-3
 Chertsey Town
279    
BVISED
Chichester City 
3-1
 Sevenoaks Town
191    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
5-3
 Ramsgate
86    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
2-0
 East Grinstead Town
153    
BVISED
Guernsey 
P-P
 Burgess Hill Town
   
BVISED
Hastings United 
2-1
 Whitstable Town
721    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
0-1
 Phoenix Sports
137    
BVISED
Herne Bay 
2-1
 Sittingbourne
400    
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
3-1
 Ashford United
120    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
8-1
 Three Bridges
296    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
0-2
 Hythe Town
94    
Fixtures load time: 105.81