Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 10th March 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Halesowen Town
252  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
2-2
 Coleshill Town
72  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
2-4
 Daventry Town
87  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Sholing
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
P-P
 Cirencester Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
2-2
 Salisbury
171  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Hendon
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
3-1
 Beaconsfield Town
188  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Barwell
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Hednesford Town
116  
SOSC
Blackfield & Langley 
3-0
 Bashley
151  
SuPC
Hadleigh United 
0-5
 Lowestoft Town
94  
HCC
Hemel Hempstead Town 
5-0
 Royston Town
83  
HSC
Kings Langley 
0-2
 St. Albans City
213  
SuPC
Leiston 
0-1
 Needham Market
138  
HaSC
Moneyfields 
P-P
 AFC Bournemouth
   
MSCC
Spelthorne Sports 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-2
 Arlesey Town
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
4-1
 Biggleswade United
90  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
0-3
 Potton United
128  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 Wembley
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 London Tigers
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
0-1
 Milton Keynes Robins
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Salamis 
3-2
 Shefford Town & Campton
22    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Notts County 
3-1
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Woking 
1-3
 Barnet
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Maidstone United
   
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Enfield Town
206    
BVIPD
Horsham 
0-2
 Bognor Regis Town
576    
BVIPD
Margate 
1-0
 Wingate & Finchley
206    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
4-0
 Witham Town
70    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
3-3
 Canvey Island
221    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
0-2
 Dereham Town
70    
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
0-0
 Cambridge City
190    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
0-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
54    
BVISCD
Staines Town 
1-1
 Northwood
97  
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Barking
49  
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
2-2
 Ramsgate
249    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
3-2
 Whyteleafe
82    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
0-3
 Sevenoaks Town
112    
ILC
Folkestone Invicta 
2-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
184    
SuPC
Walsham-Le-Willows 
1-3
 Bury Town
138    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Slough Town 
2-2
 MK Dons
258  
Fixtures load time: 35.86