Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 14th March 2020

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Corby Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
P-P
 Halesowen Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
P-P
 Coleshill Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
P-P
 Biggleswade FC
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
P-P
 Daventry Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
P-P
 St. Neots Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
P-P
 Welwyn Garden City
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Melksham Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
P-P
 Basingstoke Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
P-P
 Moneyfields
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
P-P
 Barnstaple Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
P-P
 Cirencester Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
P-P
 Hendon
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
P-P
 Walton Casuals
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Harrow Borough
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Blackfield & Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
P-P
 Salisbury
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Rushall Olympic
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
P-P
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
P-P
 Hednesford Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
P-P
 Coalville Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
P-P
 Bromsgrove Sporting
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Banbury United
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
P-P
 Stourbridge
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Newport Pagnell Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
P-P
 Harefield United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
P-P
 Harpenden Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
P-P
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
P-P
 New Salamis
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Enfield Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
P-P
 Park View
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
P-P
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
P-P
 Hillingdon Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
P-P
 London Tigers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
P-P
 Milton Keynes Robins
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
P-P
 Brimsdown
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
P-P
 Tring Corinthians
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
P-P
 Codicote
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
P-P
 Unite MK
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
P-P
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
P-P
 Mursley United
   
ART
Bovingdon 
P-P
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
   
ART
Sarratt 
P-P
 Hilltop
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 Wrexham
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
P-P
 Torquay United
   
NL
Bromley 
P-P
 Chorley
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Chesterfield
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 Stockport County
   
NL
Notts County 
4-0
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Sutton United 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Woking 
P-P
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
P-P
 Barnet
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-1
 St. Albans City
545  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Wealdstone
1062  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
3-3
 Tonbridge Angels
703  
NLS
Dartford 
3-0
 Chelmsford City
1486  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
1022  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
2376  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-0
 Maidstone United
817  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Oxford City
892  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Bath City
619  
NLS
Welling United 
2-0
 Billericay Town
925  
NLS
Weymouth 
2-0
 Slough Town
1578  
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
P-P
 Corinthian Casuals
   
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
P-P
 Horsham
   
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
P-P
 Carshalton Athletic
   
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
P-P
 Cray Wanderers
   
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
P-P
 Bishop's Stortford
   
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
P-P
 Worthing
   
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
P-P
 Merstham
   
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
P-P
 Lewes
   
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
P-P
 Folkestone Invicta
   
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
P-P
 Leatherhead
   
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
P-P
 Margate
   
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
P-P
 Grays Athletic
   
BVIND
Aveley 
P-P
 Canvey Island
   
BVIND
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Witham Town
   
BVIND
Dereham Town 
P-P
 Basildon United
   
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
P-P
 Histon
   
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
P-P
 Soham Town Rangers
   
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
P-P
 Brentwood Town
   
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
P-P
 Bury Town
   
BVIND
Romford 
P-P
 Heybridge Swifts
   
 At Witham Town FC
BVIND
Tilbury 
P-P
 Coggeshall Town
   
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Marlow
   
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
BVISCD
Chipstead 
P-P
 Northwood
   
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
P-P
 Bedfont Sports
   
BVISCD
South Park 
P-P
 FC Romania
   
BVISCD
Staines Town 
P-P
 Barking
   
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
P-P
 Westfield
   
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Hertford Town
   
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
P-P
 Bracknell Town
   
BVISCD
Ware 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
BVISED
Ashford United 
P-P
 Herne Bay
   
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 VCD Athletic
   
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Whyteleafe
   
BVISED
Hythe Town 
P-P
 Cray Valley
   
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
P-P
 Hastings United
   
BVISED
Ramsgate 
P-P
 Haywards Heath Town
   
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
P-P
 Guernsey
   
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
P-P
 Chichester City
   
BVISED
Three Bridges 
P-P
 Faversham Town
   
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
P-P
 Whitehawk
   
Fixtures load time: 21.17