Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 12th September 2020

The FA Cup
Aylesbury United 
3-0
 Long Crendon
197
The FA Cup
Barnstaple Town 
2-0
 Helston Athletic
115  
The FA Cup
Bemerton Heath Harlequins 
0-1
 Sholing
101  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade FC 
1-0
 Histon
203  
The FA Cup
Binfield 
5-1
 AFC Totton
220  
The FA Cup
Boston Town 
0-3
 Coalville Town
130  
The FA Cup
Bowers & Pitsea 
5-1
 Barton Rovers
155  
 Details missing
The FA Cup
Brimscombe & Thrupp 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
177  
The FA Cup
Cadbury Heath 
1-5
 Bristol Manor Farm
172  
The FA Cup
Coventry Sphinx 
0-0
 Coleshill Town
150  
The FA Cup
Cribbs 
2-0
 Berkhamsted
90  
The FA Cup
Daventry Town 
1-0
 Bedford Town
206  
The FA Cup
Didcot Town 
1-2
 Wootton Bassett Town
283  
The FA Cup
Exmouth Town 
0-2
 Melksham Town
297  
 Melksham sub details missing
The FA Cup
Farnborough 
0-0
 Lymington Town
232  
The FA Cup
Flackwell Heath 
0-3
 Cirencester Town
95  
The FA Cup
Frome Town 
3-0
 Bodmin Town
245  
The FA Cup
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 Hamworthy United
299  
The FA Cup
Holmer Green 
0-2
 Highworth Town
   
The FA Cup
Kidlington 
1-0
 Thame United
152  
 Kidlington sub details missing
The FA Cup
Langney Wanderers 
1-1
 Harrow Borough
120  
The FA Cup
Leiston 
5-0
 Halstead Town
174  
The FA Cup
Long Melford 
0-0
 Kempston Rovers
132  
The FA Cup
Marlow 
2-0
 North Leigh
201  
 North Leigh sub details missing
The FA Cup
Mildenhall Town 
1-1
 Corby Town
175  
The FA Cup
Moneyfields 
4-2
 Camberley Town
   
The FA Cup
Newcastle Town 
1-2
 Halesowen Town
214  
The FA Cup
Newton Abbot Spurs 
0-4
 Larkhall Athletic
190  
 Larkhall sub details missing
The FA Cup
Northwood 
1-1
 Slimbridge
153  
The FA Cup
Racing Club Warwick 
1-1
 Bedworth United
283  
The FA Cup
Royston Town 
6-0
 Newmarket Town
310  
The FA Cup
Saltash United 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
166    
The FA Cup
Shepton Mallet 
1-0
 Willand Rovers
224    
The FA Cup
Soham Town Rangers 
3-2
 St. Neots Town
203  
The FA Cup
Tavistock 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
161  
The FA Cup
Thatcham Town 
1-5
 AFC Dunstable
129  
 AFC Dunstable sub details missing
The FA Cup
Wantage Town 
3-2
 Windsor FC
132  
The FA Cup
Welwyn Garden City 
2-0
 Saffron Waldon Town
181  
The FA Cup
Wimborne Town 
3-0
 AFC Portchester
180  
The FA Cup
Winchester City 
2-0
 Corsham Town
163  
The FA Cup
Yaxley 
1-2
 Stowmarket Town
133  
The FA Cup
AFC Sudbury 
4-2
 Harborough Town
179    
The FA Cup
Ashford United 
2-0
 Whitehawk
239    
The FA Cup
Badshot Lea 
0-2
 Bracknell Town
257    
The FA Cup
Barking 
2-0
 Heybridge Swifts
129    
The FA Cup
Bedfont Sports 
3-1
 Hassocks
71    
The FA Cup
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 TBC
   
The FA Cup
Cambridge City 
4-0
 Biggleswade United
293    
The FA Cup
Canvey Island 
2-0
 Ware
216    
The FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic 
5-1
 Whitstable Town
216    
The FA Cup
Chertsey Town 
15:00
 Abbey Rangers
 
The FA Cup
Cobham 
1-1
 Three Bridges
   
The FA Cup
Cogenhoe United 
0-1
 Bury Town
   
The FA Cup
Coggeshall Town 
2-0
 Tilbury
171    
The FA Cup
Cray Valley 
6-0
 VCD Athletic
182    
The FA Cup
Deal Town 
4-1
 Sittingbourne
287    
The FA Cup
Dereham Town 
3-2
 Whitton United
171    
The FA Cup
East Grinstead Town 
3-2
 Phoenix Sports
208    
The FA Cup
FC Romania 
0-1
 Brentwood Town
78    
The FA Cup
Faversham Town 
1-1
 Eastbourne Town
220    
The FA Cup
Grays Athletic 
15:00
 Witham Town
223  
The FA Cup
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-1
 Brantham Athletic
125    
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Spelthorne Sports
175    
The FA Cup
Harlow Town 
3-0
 Sporting Bengal United
157    
The FA Cup
Harpenden Town 
0-3
 Aveley
   
The FA Cup
Hastings United 
1-0
 Herne Bay
400    
The FA Cup
Hertford Town 
0-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
230    
The FA Cup
Hythe Town 
1-2
 South Park
163    
The FA Cup
Kingstonian 
4-1
 Horley Town
355    
The FA Cup
Oxhey Jets 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
The FA Cup
Ramsgate 
0-3
 Chipstead
400    
The FA Cup
Sevenoaks Town 
A-A
 CB Hounslow United
   
The FA Cup
Sheppey United 
4-1
 Uxbridge
235    
The FA Cup
Southall 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
130    
The FA Cup
Staines Town 
2-1
 Guildford City
151    
The FA Cup
Stansted 
2-0
 Basildon United
171    
The FA Cup
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-2
 Fisher
398    
The FA Cup
Waltham Abbey 
1-0
 Woodford Town
178    
The FA Cup
Westfield 
2-2
 Frimley Green
143    
The FA Cup
Whyteleafe 
4-0
 TBC
205    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 North Greenford United
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
1-4
 Baldock Town
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Tring Athletic
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-3
 Newport Pagnell Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-0
 London Colney
42  
The FA Cup
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Easington Sports
   
The FA Cup
Ely City 
3-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
   
The FA Cup
Fairford Town 
2-2
 Edgware Town
118    
The FA Cup
Harefield United 
1-2
 Leighton Town
250  
The FA Cup
Leverstock Green 
1-4
 Burnham
137  
The FA Cup
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Winslow United
270    
The FA Cup
Sutton Common Rovers 
4-0
 Broadfields United
68  
The FA Cup
Thetford Town 
0-2
 Potton United
138  
The FA Cup
Bideford 
3-0
 Wells City
234  
Fixtures load time: 71.3