Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 22nd September 2020

The FA Cup
Aylesbury United 
2-2
 Moneyfields
112
The FA Cup
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-5
 Newark
450  
The FA Cup
Banbury United 
1-0
 Carlton Town
369    
The FA Cup
Barnstaple Town 
2-3
 Wimborne Town
147  
The FA Cup
Barwell 
3-1
 Bedworth United
206  
The FA Cup
Brantham Athletic 
1-0
 St Ives Town
130  
The FA Cup
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-2
 Stratford Town
472  
The FA Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-3
 Farnborough
178  
The FA Cup
Christchurch 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
300  
The FA Cup
Cinderford Town 
2-2
 Wootton Bassett Town
184  
The FA Cup
Coalville Town 
2-0
 Sheffield
369  
The FA Cup
Cowes Sports 
0-5
 Weston-Super-Mare
300  
The FA Cup
Crawley Down Gatwick 
1-2
 Hendon
180  
The FA Cup
Daventry Town 
0-2
 Evesham United
195  
The FA Cup
Ely City 
1-2
 Biggleswade FC
196  
The FA Cup
Fairford Town 
1-2
 Sholing
150  
The FA Cup
Frome Town 
4-1
 AFC Stoneham
238  
The FA Cup
Grantham Town 
2-2
 Rushall Olympic
242  
The FA Cup
Hanley Town 
3-2
 Redditch United
320  
 Sub details missing
The FA Cup
Hartley Wintney 
5-0
 Erith & Belvedere
254  
The FA Cup
Hastings United 
0-0
 Chesham United
384  
The FA Cup
Hednesford Town 
3-2
 Long Eaton United
342  
The FA Cup
Kings Langley 
1-1
 FC Clacton
277  
The FA Cup
Leiston 
5-1
 Biggleswade Town
175  
The FA Cup
Lowestoft Town 
2-3
 Aveley
275  
The FA Cup
Margate 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
205  
The FA Cup
Merstham 
2-2
 AFC Dunstable
177    
The FA Cup
Nuneaton Borough 
2-1
 Loughborough Dynamo
311  
The FA Cup
Peterborough Sports 
2-2
 Enfield Town
233  
The FA Cup
Royston Town 
2-0
 Wroxham
330  
The FA Cup
Saltash United 
3-1
 Cirencester Town
 
The FA Cup
Shifnal Town 
0-2
 Alvechurch
320  
The FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Shepton Mallet
194  
The FA Cup
Tadley Calleva 
0-1
 Truro City
297  
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
5-0
 Wantage Town
349  
The FA Cup
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
210  
The FA Cup
West Bridgford 
0-1
 Halesowen Town
287  
The FA Cup
Winchester City 
3-2
 Clevedon Town
218  
The FA Cup
Yate Town 
1-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
303  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-0
 Amersham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
MK Irish 
3-5
 Ampthill Town
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-1
 Rayners Lane
   
The FA Cup
Barking 
6-1
 Dunstable Town
   
The FA Cup
Leighton Town 
4-0
 Mildenhall Town
170  
The FA Cup
Ashford United 
1-4
 Bracknell Town
243    
The FA Cup
Bedfont Sports 
3-1
 Lewes
113    
The FA Cup
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-3
 Hornchurch
242    
The FA Cup
Burnham 
1-0
 Northwood
237    
The FA Cup
Bury Town 
2-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
400    
The FA Cup
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Stowmarket Town
315    
The FA Cup
Chertsey Town 
0-0
 Leatherhead
400    
The FA Cup
Chichester City 
3-1
 Cribbs
274    
The FA Cup
Chipstead 
1-1
 Deal Town
157    
The FA Cup
Coggeshall Town 
0-1
 Stansted
170    
The FA Cup
Corinthian 
3-1
 Sevenoaks Town
   
The FA Cup
Dereham Town 
0-2
 Canvey Island
234    
The FA Cup
East Grinstead Town 
3-3
 Worthing
273    
The FA Cup
Frimley Green 
1-1
 Marlow
300    
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
5-1
 Tunbridge Wells
176    
The FA Cup
Harlow Town 
0-1
 Waltham Abbey
337    
The FA Cup
Haverhill Rovers 
0-3
 Maldon & Tiptree
   
The FA Cup
Haywards Heath Town 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
155    
The FA Cup
Horsham 
2-1
 Kingstonian
509    
The FA Cup
Little Common 
0-3
 Corinthian Casuals
   
The FA Cup
Long Melford 
1-3
 Cheshunt
   
The FA Cup
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 East Thurrock United
206    
The FA Cup
South Park 
2-2
 Bognor Regis Town
202    
The FA Cup
Stamford 
4-0
 AFC Sudbury
309    
The FA Cup
Whyteleafe 
2-0
 Binfield
253    
The FA Cup
Staines Town 
1-2
 Walton Casuals
238    
The FA Cup
Tamworth 
3-3
 Stourbridge
380  
Fixtures load time: 52.62