Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 26th September 2020

PIS1C
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Thame United
224  
PIS1C
Halesowen Town 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
400  
PIS1C
Wantage Town 
1-3
 Bedworth United
88  
PIS1C
Yaxley 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
142  
PISPS
Gosport Borough 
4-0
 Farnborough
 
PISPS
Harrow Borough 
1-2
 Salisbury
169  
PISPS
Hendon 
0-4
 Truro City
336  
PISPS
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
PISPS
Poole Town 
2-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
260  
PISPS
Swindon Supermarine 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
245  
PISPS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-1
 Metropolitan Police
535  
PISPS
Wimborne Town 
0-1
 Chesham United
259  
PISPS
Yate Town 
4-1
 Dorchester Town
238  
PISPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Barwell
343  
PISPC
Alvechurch 
2-2
 Royston Town
226  
PISPC
Banbury United 
0-1
 Redditch United
471  
PISPC
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
175  
PISPC
Coalville Town 
4-1
 Leiston
281  
PISPC
Kings Langley 
3-2
 Nuneaton Borough
390  
PISPC
Lowestoft Town 
0-0
 Hednesford Town
200  
PISPC
Needham Market 
4-2
 Stratford Town
232  
PISPC
Rushall Olympic 
1-1
 Peterborough Sports
346  
PISPC
Stourbridge 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
600  
PISPC
Tamworth 
4-2
 St Ives Town
339  
PIS1S
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Bideford
234  
PIS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
3-2
 Highworth Town
176  
PIS1S
Sholing 
0-2
 Slimbridge
220  
PIS1S
Willand Rovers 
2-0
 Larkhall Athletic
105  
The FA Trophy
AFC Dunstable 
1-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
97  
The FA Trophy
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
100  
The FA Trophy
Evesham United 
2-1
 Biggleswade FC
271  
The FA Trophy
Melksham Town 
3-3
 North Leigh
253  
4-5 on penalties. Melksham sub details missing
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
3-2
 Tring Athletic
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
2-3
 Edgware Town
91  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Baldock Town
117  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
0-5
 Leighton Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-1
 Broadfields United
94  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
4-3
 Newport Pagnell Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
4-2
 London Colney
104  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
2-5
 Biggleswade United
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
4-0
 Dunstable Town
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
2-3
 Wembley
95  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-1
 New Salamis
103    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-5
 Bedford
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
2-1
 Amersham Town
66    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
1-0
 Park View
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
5-2
 London Tigers
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
1-1
 MK Irish
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
6-0
 Langford
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-2
 Berkhamsted Comrades
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
2-1
 Totternhoe
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
2-0
 Old Bradwell United
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
7-1
 Mursley United
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-6
 Codicote
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
23    
PIIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-0
 Hornchurch
314    
PIIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
7-0
 Leatherhead
155    
PIIPD
East Thurrock United 
1-3
 Cray Wanderers
319    
PIIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
4-1
 Wingate & Finchley
408    
PIIPD
Haringey Borough 
2-1
 Bognor Regis Town
390    
PIIPD
Horsham 
1-2
 Cheshunt
489    
PIIPD
Kingstonian 
0-4
 Worthing
417    
PIIPD
Lewes 
1-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
   
PIIPD
Margate 
2-2
 Carshalton Athletic
254    
PIIPD
Merstham 
0-1
 Enfield Town
235    
PIIPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 Corinthian Casuals
213    
PIIND
Coggeshall Town 
2-0
 Heybridge Swifts
151    
PIIND
Grays Athletic 
0-4
 Canvey Island
336    
PIIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
1-1
 Brentwood Town
173    
PIIND
Romford 
0-1
 Aveley
202    
PIIND
Tilbury 
2-0
 Dereham Town
205    
PIISCD
Bedfont Sports 
2-3
 Ware
67    
PIISCD
Chipstead 
1-4
 Westfield
99    
PIISCD
Uxbridge 
2-2
 Bracknell Town
130  
PIISED
Burgess Hill Town 
1-1
 Haywards Heath Town
341    
PIISED
Cray Valley 
2-1
 Sittingbourne
243    
PIISED
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Guernsey
   
PIISED
Faversham Town 
0-0
 Hastings United
236    
PIISED
Phoenix Sports 
0-3
 Herne Bay
178    
PIISED
Ramsgate 
1-2
 Ashford United
394    
PIISED
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Sevenoaks Town
274    
PIISED
Whitstable Town 
1-4
 VCD Athletic
221    
PIISED
Whyteleafe 
1-0
 Chichester City
175    
The FA Trophy
AFC Sudbury 
1-2
 Barking
178    
The FA Trophy
Cambridge City 
2-3
 Kidsgrove Athletic
212    
The FA Trophy
Felixstowe & Walton United 
2-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
202    
The FA Trophy
Hullbridge Sports 
0-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
The FA Trophy
Hythe Town 
3-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
178  
The FA Trophy
Market Drayton Town 
0-1
 Bury Town
   
The FA Trophy
Northwood 
1-1
 Basildon United
111  
The FA Trophy
Soham Town Rangers 
0-3
 Corby Town
131  
The FA Trophy
South Park 
0-1
 Three Bridges
111    
The FA Trophy
Waltham Abbey 
3-2
 Staines Town
100    
The FA Trophy
Witham Town 
0-2
 Hanwell Town
104  
PISPS
Taunton Town 
2-0
 Walton Casuals
427  
Fixtures load time: 65.42