Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 3rd October 2020

PIS1C
Berkhamsted 
0-1
 Coleshill Town
149  
PIS1S
Cirencester Town 
4-0
 Cinderford Town
145  
PIS1C
Aylesbury United 
3-2
 Daventry Town
112
PIS1C
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
334  
PIS1C
Bedworth United 
3-2
 Thame United
157  
PIS1S
Bideford 
2-2
 Slimbridge
179  
PIS1C
Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Wantage Town
80  
PIS1S
Barnstaple Town 
2-2
 Basingstoke Town
107  
PIS1C
North Leigh 
P-P
 St. Neots Town
   
PIS1C
Yaxley 
2-1
 Didcot Town
99  
PIS1S
Highworth Town 
2-1
 Paulton Rovers
78  
PIS1S
Willand Rovers 
0-0
 Thatcham Town
70  
PISPS
Salisbury 
1-0
 Beaconsfield Town
391  
PISPC
Needham Market 
3-1
 Lowestoft Town
365  
PISPC
Stourbridge 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
591  
The FA Cup
AFC Dunstable 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
214  
 AFC Dunstable sub details missing
The FA Cup
Alvechurch 
2-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
445  
The FA Cup
Barking 
2-2
 Kings Langley
197  
The FA Cup
Bath City 
3-2
 Winchester City
 
The FA Cup
Canvey Island 
2-2
 Biggleswade FC
289  
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
2-2
 Poole Town
 
The FA Cup
Coalville Town 
1-2
 Alfreton Town
437  
The FA Cup
Farnborough 
0-1
 Tonbridge Angels
382  
The FA Cup
Frome Town 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
345  
The FA Cup
Gosport Borough 
1-3
 Hereford
 
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
3-5
 Hartley Wintney
280  
The FA Cup
Harrow Borough 
1-5
 Cray Valley
153  
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
5-0
 Bognor Regis Town
301  
The FA Cup
Hednesford Town 
0-0
 Halesowen Town
600  
The FA Cup
Hendon 
0-1
 Maidstone United
310  
The FA Cup
Kidlington 
1-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
294  
6-7 on penalties. Sub details missing
The FA Cup
Leamington 
0-1
 Banbury United
 
The FA Cup
Leighton Town 
1-2
 Leiston
300  
The FA Cup
Metropolitan Police 
1-2
 Walton Casuals
287  
The FA Cup
Moneyfields 
2-6
 Cray Wanderers
194    
The FA Cup
Nantwich Town 
1-0
 Barwell
 
The FA Cup
Nuneaton Borough 
2-0
 Stratford Town
488  
The FA Cup
Peterborough Sports 
4-2
 Stansted
216  
The FA Cup
Royston Town 
2-2
 Stamford
422  
The FA Cup
Saltash United 
1-3
 Sholing
300  
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
5-0
 Hitchin Town
 
The FA Cup
Tamworth 
3-1
 Evesham United
496  
The FA Cup
Tiverton Town 
3-5
 Taunton Town
560  
The FA Cup
Truro City 
4-0
 Hungerford Town
257  
 Hungerford sub details missing
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-2
 Swindon Supermarine
319  
The FA Cup
Wimborne Town 
0-0
 Melksham Town
183  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 Harpenden Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
1-3
 Leverstock Green
93  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
129  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
1-3
 Harefield United
91  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
P-P
 Broadfields United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Potton United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
P-P
 Crawley Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-4
 Shefford Town & Campton
148    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
5-1
 Enfield Borough
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-1
 Stotfold
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
1-2
 Bedford
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
MK Irish 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
2-4
 St. Panteleimon
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-2
 New Salamis
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
P-P
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
P-P
 Buckingham United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-1
 Tring Corinthians
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-1
 Bovingdon
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
P-P
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
P-P
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
2-1
 Berkhamsted Comrades
30    
PIIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-1
 East Thurrock United
174    
PIIPD
Cheshunt 
P-P
 Folkestone
   
PIIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
P-P
 Bishop's Stortford
   
PIIPD
Enfield Town 
P-P
 Kingstonian
   
PIIPD
Leatherhead 
0-0
 Margate
407    
PIIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
4-1
 Lewes
208    
PIIND
AFC Sudbury 
0-3
 Hullbridge Sports
247    
PIIND
Basildon United 
P-P
 Maldon & Tiptree
   
PIIND
Brentwood Town 
P-P
 Bury Town
   
PIIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
2-2
 Coggeshall Town
391    
PIIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
3-0
 Romford
171    
PIIND
Heybridge Swifts 
0-3
 Dereham Town
201    
PIIND
Witham Town 
1-2
 Histon
82    
PIISCD
Bracknell Town 
P-P
 Bedfont Sports
   
PIISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 Ware
110  
PIISCD
Northwood 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
PIISCD
Staines Town 
P-P
 South Park
   
PIISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-0
 Harlow Town
295    
PIISCD
Uxbridge 
P-P
 FC Romania
   
PIISCD
Westfield 
P-P
 Hertford Town
   
PIISED
Ashford United 
P-P
 Whyteleafe
   
PIISED
Haywards Heath Town 
0-2
 Whitstable Town
145    
PIISED
Herne Bay 
3-1
 Whitehawk
383    
PIISED
Hythe Town 
0-4
 Phoenix Sports
212    
PIISED
Sevenoaks Town 
1-0
 Burgess Hill Town
171    
PIISED
Sittingbourne 
0-3
 Faversham Town
326    
The FA Cup
Bedfont Sports 
2-0
 Carshalton Athletic
174    
The FA Cup
Bishop's Stortford 
1-0
 Brentwood Town
314    
The FA Cup
Bracknell Town 
2-2
 Marlow
389  
The FA Cup
Brantham Athletic 
0-3
 Aveley
   
The FA Cup
Burnham 
P-P
 Whyteleafe
   
The FA Cup
Bury Town 
4-1
 Waltham Abbey
400    
The FA Cup
Cheshunt 
1-2
 Cambridge City
356    
The FA Cup
Chichester City 
2-1
 Risborough Rangers
343    
The FA Cup
Chipstead 
1-0
 East Grinstead Town
277    
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 Potters Bar Town
   
The FA Cup
Corinthian Casuals 
2-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
417  
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
2-2
 Hastings United
 
The FA Cup
Folkestone Invicta 
0-2
 Chatham Town
594    
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
2-0
 Chertsey Town
266    
The FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree 
2-2
 Grays Athletic
251    
The FA Cup
Walthamstow 
0-2
 Hornchurch
   
The FA Cup
Brackley Town 
2-2
 Billericay Town
 
The FA Cup
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
 
The FA Cup
Dartford 
0-1
 Slough Town
 
The FA Cup
Dorking Wanderers 
3-3
 Eastbourne Borough
 
The FA Cup
Wootton Bassett Town 
1-2
 Oxford City
 
The FA Cup
Corinthian 
0-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
The FA Cup
Sheppey United 
2-0
 Welling United
 
PIISED
Three Bridges 
0-4
 VCD Athletic
129    
NL
Altrincham 
0-0
 Weymouth
   
NL
Barnet 
1-5
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Notts County
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-1
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
King's Lynn Town 
2-2
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Sutton United 
3-0
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Torquay United 
1-0
 Stockport County
   
NL
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Woking 
2-1
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Wrexham 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
   
The FA Cup
Hashtag United 
1-1
 Braintree Town
 
Fixtures load time: 104.37