Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 6th October 2020

PIS1C
Barton Rovers 
3-0
 Kempston Rovers
155  
PIS1C
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
242
PIS1C
Biggleswade FC 
0-2
 Bedford Town
204  
PIS1C
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Yaxley
   
PIS1C
Didcot Town 
0-3
 Kidlington
184  
PIS1C
Halesowen Town 
5-0
 North Leigh
400  
PIS1C
St. Neots Town 
P-P
 Welwyn Garden City
   
PIS1C
Thame United 
4-1
 Coleshill Town
101  
PIS1C
Wantage Town 
3-1
 AFC Dunstable
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
1-0
 Wembley
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
3-1
 Tring Athletic
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade United
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
137  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-4
 Edgware Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
1-1
 Crawley Green
52  
PIIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Folkestone Invicta
254    
PIIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Carshalton Athletic
431    
PIIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-1
 Lewes
132    
PIIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
2-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
178    
PIIPD
Hornchurch 
2-3
 Wingate & Finchley
242    
PIIPD
Horsham 
5-2
 Enfield Town
462    
PIIPD
Leatherhead 
4-3
 Worthing
401    
PIIPD
Margate 
0-2
 Cheshunt
216    
PIIPD
Merstham 
1-2
 Kingstonian
307    
PIIPD
Potters Bar Town 
3-0
 Cray Wanderers
186    
PIIND
Canvey Island 
0-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
313    
PIIND
Dereham Town 
0-0
 Histon
202    
PIIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-6
 Basildon United
119    
PIIND
Heybridge Swifts 
5-0
 Hullbridge Sports
175    
PIIND
Tilbury 
0-1
 Grays Athletic
367    
PIISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-0
 Barking
87  
PIISCD
Chertsey Town 
1-2
 Bracknell Town
400    
PIISCD
Harlow Town 
2-3
 Chipstead
156    
PIISCD
South Park 
3-2
 Northwood
33  
PIISCD
Staines Town 
1-0
 Hertford Town
97  
PIISCD
Uxbridge 
0-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
94  
PIISCD
Waltham Abbey 
2-1
 Marlow
93  
PIISCD
Westfield 
2-3
 Hanwell Town
95  
PIISED
Burgess Hill Town 
2-0
 Phoenix Sports
223    
PIISED
Cray Valley 
1-2
 Faversham Town
148    
PIISED
East Grinstead Town 
4-1
 Ramsgate
155    
PIISED
Haywards Heath Town 
1-5
 Hastings United
159    
PIISED
Sittingbourne 
2-2
 Ashford United
240    
PIISED
Three Bridges 
2-3
 Whitstable Town
91    
PIISED
VCD Athletic 
4-1
 Chichester City
96    
SuPC
Brantham Athletic 
19:45
 Felixstowe & Walton United
 
SuPC
Hadleigh United 
19:45
 AFC Sudbury
 
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Sutton United
   
NL
Bromley 
4-1
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-2
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-2
 Barnet
   
NL
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Torquay United
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
2-3
 King's Lynn Town
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 Wrexham
   
NL
Stockport County 
2-1
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Weymouth 
0-1
 Woking
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
2-2
 Wealdstone
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
0-2
 Tonbridge Angels
 
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-3
 Ebbsfleet United
 
NLS
Dartford 
1-0
 Chelmsford City
 
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-3
 Dorking Wanderers
 
NLS
Hungerford Town 
3-0
 Chippenham Town
 
NLS
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Welling United
 
NLS
Oxford City 
2-0
 Bath City
 
NLS
Slough Town 
1-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
PIS1S
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Winchester City
368  
PIS1S
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Sholing
248  
PIS1S
Bideford 
0-1
 Frome Town
152  
PIS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-2
 Barnstaple Town
210  
PIS1S
Cinderford Town 
0-5
 Paulton Rovers
122  
PIS1S
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Willand Rovers
148  
PIS1S
Melksham Town 
0-4
 Cirencester Town
302  
PIS1S
Thatcham Town 
1-5
 Moneyfields
124  
PISPS
Harrow Borough 
1-2
 Chesham United
227  
PISPS
Hartley Wintney 
1-1
 Beaconsfield Town
242  
PISPS
Hendon 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
237  
PISPS
Poole Town 
2-1
 Truro City
321  
PISPS
Swindon Supermarine 
2-1
 Metropolitan Police
232  
PISPS
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Salisbury
   
PISPS
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Farnborough
160  
PISPS
Yate Town 
0-3
 Tiverton Town
220  
PISPC
Barwell 
0-5
 Alvechurch
159  
PISPC
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-2
 Tamworth
600  
PISPC
Hednesford Town 
0-3
 Coalville Town
311  
PISPC
Leiston 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
214  
PISPC
Nuneaton Borough 
1-2
 Banbury United
353  
PISPC
Peterborough Sports 
1-1
 Kings Langley
178  
PISPC
Redditch United 
3-3
 Rushall Olympic
472  
PISPC
Royston Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
256  
PISPC
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Lowestoft Town
   
PISPC
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Stourbridge
345  
Fixtures load time: 63.07