Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 13th October 2020

PIS1C
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Corby Town
143  
PIS1C
St. Neots Town 
2-3
 Welwyn Garden City
230  
The FA Cup
Bristol Manor Farm 
3-3
 Cray Wanderers
392  
The FA Cup
Bury Town 
2-0
 Nuneaton Borough
400  
The FA Cup
Cambridge City 
2-0
 Halesowen Town
400  
The FA Cup
Hartley Wintney 
3-1
 Barking
391  
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-0
 Chipstead
269  
The FA Cup
Ilkeston Town 
1-0
 Alvechurch
400  
The FA Cup
Leiston 
0-0
 AFC Telford United
334  
The FA Cup
Oxford City 
6-1
 Tamworth
 
The FA Cup
Peterborough Sports 
1-1
 Banbury United
471  
The FA Cup
Sholing 
5-2
 Walton Casuals
341  
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
4-2
 Truro City
584  
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
6-0
 Larkhall Athletic
584  
 Larkhall sub details missing
The FA Cup
Wimborne Town 
2-2
 Maidstone United
323  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
4-2
 Leverstock Green
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
3-2
 Baldock Town
97  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 Newport Pagnell Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
1-0
 Harefield United
96  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Oxhey Jets
139  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-2
 Wembley
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
3-1
 Tring Athletic
288  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-3
 Potton United
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
9-1
 Hillingdon Borough
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-3
 Shefford Town & Campton
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
1-4
 Rayners Lane
25    
PIIPD
Cheshunt 
2-1
 Folkestone Invicta
205    
PIIPD
Enfield Town 
2-1
 Kingstonian
323    
PIIND
Tilbury 
3-3
 Great Wakering Rovers
161    
PIISCD
Harlow Town 
0-3
 Hanwell Town
128  
PIISCD
Hertford Town 
1-2
 Waltham Abbey
152  
PIISCD
Northwood 
0-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
120  
PIISCD
South Park 
2-2
 Chertsey Town
   
PIISED
VCD Athletic 
P-P
 East Grinstead Town
   
PIISED
Whitstable Town 
0-6
 Hythe Town
255    
The FA Cup
Bedfont Sports 
0-2
 Canvey Island
237    
The FA Cup
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
 
The FA Cup
Chichester City 
1-2
 Tonbridge Angels
400  
The FA Cup
Cray Valley 
2-0
 Aveley
301    
The FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-2
 Hornchurch
 
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
5-1
 Bracknell Town
   
The FA Cup
Whyteleafe 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
400  
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
1-1
 TBC
 
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
3-1
 Sheppey United
 
The FA Cup
Slough Town 
0-1
 Bath City
 
The FA Cup
Christchurch 
1-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
300  
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
 
NL
Altrincham 
P-P
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Barnet 
1-0
 Weymouth
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-5
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-0
 Bromley
   
NL
King's Lynn Town 
0-3
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Sutton United 
0-1
 Notts County
   
NL
Torquay United 
2-1
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Wealdstone 
2-5
 Stockport County
   
NL
Woking 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
SuPC
Needham Market 
3-1
 Lowestoft Town
232    
HaSC
Moneyfields 
2-3
 AFC Bournemouth
143    
Fixtures load time: 27.15