Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 17th October 2020

The FA Trophy
Aylesbury United 
2-2
 Tilbury
197
PISPS
Gosport Borough 
2-2
 Harrow Borough
490  
PISPS
Hartley Wintney 
0-2
 Salisbury
462  
PISPS
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-1
 Truro City
300  
PISPS
Poole Town 
1-0
 Hendon
476  
PISPS
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
331  
PISPS
Taunton Town 
1-2
 Metropolitan Police
487  
PISPS
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Farnborough
267  
PISPS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Wimborne Town
581  
PISPS
Yate Town 
0-1
 Chesham United
213  
PISPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-1
 Hednesford Town
410  
PISPC
Barwell 
2-1
 Nuneaton Borough
585  
PISPC
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Alvechurch
177  
PISPC
Coalville Town 
6-1
 Banbury United
510  
PISPC
Leiston 
1-4
 Peterborough Sports
226  
PISPC
Lowestoft Town 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
343  
PISPC
Needham Market 
3-0
 Bromsgrove Sporting
301  
PISPC
St Ives Town 
3-1
 Redditch United
156  
PISPC
Stourbridge 
0-0
 Kings Langley
600  
PISPC
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
355  
PISPC
Tamworth 
1-1
 Royston Town
521  
The FA Trophy
AFC Totton 
2-2
 Frome Town
252  
The FA Trophy
Bedworth United 
1-4
 St. Neots Town
154  
The FA Trophy
Bideford 
3-2
 Slimbridge
200  
The FA Trophy
Chertsey Town 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
340  
The FA Trophy
Corby Town 
1-0
 Halesowen Town
400  
The FA Trophy
Daventry Town 
0-2
 Kidsgrove Athletic
 
The FA Trophy
Evesham United 
2-0
 Carlton Town
269  
The FA Trophy
Haywards Heath Town 
1-4
 Welwyn Garden City
163  
The FA Trophy
Highworth Town 
2-1
 Winchester City
124  
The FA Trophy
Ilkeston Town 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
370  
The FA Trophy
Kidlington 
2-1
 Didcot Town
170  
 Kidlington sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Larkhall Athletic 
5-0
 Barnstaple Town
120  
The FA Trophy
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
174  
The FA Trophy
Moneyfields 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
198  
The FA Trophy
Sholing 
0-2
 Wantage Town
174  
The FA Trophy
Spalding United 
0-1
 Bedford Town
224  
The FA Trophy
Thame United 
4-1
 Cirencester Town
160  
The FA Trophy
Thatcham Town 
2-4
 North Leigh
186  
 North Leigh sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Whitehawk 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
400  
The FA Trophy
Willand Rovers 
2-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
157  
 Sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Wisbech Town 
1-2
 Coleshill Town
164  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
3-1
 Arlesey Town
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
1-0
 Wembley
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-1
 Broadfields United
96  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
P-P
 Harpenden Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
3-3
 Crawley Green
133  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
4-0
 Edgware Town
111  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Tring Athletic
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-2
 Harefield United
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
5-1
 London Colney
121  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
0-1
 Potton United
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-4
 Leighton Town
129  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 London Lions
137    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-2
 Stotfold
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
10-0
 Hillingdon Borough
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-3
 Amersham Town
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
0-6
 Shefford Town & Campton
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
MK Irish 
2-1
 New Salamis
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
2-2
 Bedford
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
3-4
 Winslow United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
0-5
 Buckingham United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
P-P
 MK Gallacticos
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
4-1
 Berkhamsted Comrades
109    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-5
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-1
 Aston Clinton
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
3-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-1
 Tring Corinthians
75    
The FA Vase
Holland 
0-0
 Colney Heath
 
PIIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
2-0
 Cheshunt
421    
PIIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
4-0
 East Thurrock United
518    
PIIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
P-P
 Kingstonian
   
PIIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
2-0
 Enfield Town
402    
PIIPD
Haringey Borough 
1-3
 Cray Wanderers
415    
PIIPD
Hornchurch 
4-0
 Carshalton Athletic
444    
PIIPD
Horsham 
4-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
600    
PIIPD
Leatherhead 
2-0
 Folkestone Invicta
489    
PIIPD
Margate 
1-3
 Worthing
435    
PIIPD
Merstham 
P-P
 Wingate & Finchley
   
PIIPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-1
 Lewes
213    
PIISCD
Staines Town 
4-4
 South Park
142    
The FA Trophy
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-0
 Whitstable Town
163    
The FA Trophy
Barking 
1-0
 Harlow Town
107    
The FA Trophy
Bedfont Sports 
0-0
 Coggeshall Town
92    
The FA Trophy
Bracknell Town 
2-0
 Sevenoaks Town
204    
The FA Trophy
Brentwood Town 
3-2
 Chichester City
301    
The FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town 
2-0
 Ware
250    
The FA Trophy
Chipstead 
1-2
 Three Bridges
132    
The FA Trophy
Faversham Town 
4-1
 Hertford Town
212  
The FA Trophy
Felixstowe & Walton United 
5-0
 Westfield
266    
The FA Trophy
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 Aveley
201  
The FA Trophy
Hastings United 
3-0
 FC Romania
377    
The FA Trophy
Histon 
1-2
 Leek Town
226    
The FA Trophy
Hythe Town 
2-2
 Ashford United
388    
The FA Trophy
Loughborough Dynamo 
1-0
 Bury Town
120    
The FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree 
4-1
 Grays Athletic
319    
The FA Trophy
Northwood 
3-3
 Heybridge Swifts
151  
The FA Trophy
Phoenix Sports 
0-2
 Marlow
63  
The FA Trophy
Ramsgate 
P-P
 Canvey Island
   
The FA Trophy
Sittingbourne 
1-0
 East Grinstead Town
175    
The FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-3
 Dereham Town
283    
The FA Trophy
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-0
 Romford
400    
The FA Trophy
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Waltham Abbey
137  
The FA Trophy
VCD Athletic 
1-2
 Herne Bay
128    
The FA Trophy
Whyteleafe 
0-0
 Cray Valley
227    
NL
Altrincham 
P-P
 Bromley
   
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-2
 Stockport County
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-0
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Eastleigh 
2-2
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Notts County 
2-3
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Torquay United 
2-0
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Wealdstone 
4-3
 Wrexham
   
NL
Weymouth 
2-1
 King's Lynn Town
   
NL
Woking 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
 
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-4
 Dorking Wanderers
 
NLS
Dartford 
1-0
 Bath City
 
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-2
 Chippenham Town
 
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
 
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Concord Rangers
 
NLS
Maidstone United 
4-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
NLS
Oxford City 
4-0
 Tonbridge Angels
 
NLS
Slough Town 
4-4
 Welling United
 
NLS
St. Albans City 
3-2
 Ebbsfleet United
 
Fixtures load time: 82.05