Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 24th October 2020

PIS1C
Biggleswade FC 
A-A
 Aylesbury United
   
PIS1C
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
169  
PIS1C
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Corby Town
202  
PIS1C
Didcot Town 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
214  
PIS1C
Halesowen Town 
2-0
 Daventry Town
400  
PIS1C
Kidlington 
1-1
 Bedworth United
81  
PIS1C
North Leigh 
1-0
 Coleshill Town
134  
PIS1C
Wantage Town 
3-2
 Thame United
125  
PIS1C
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Kempston Rovers
145  
PIS1C
Yaxley 
0-1
 Bedford Town
278  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
3-1
 Wembley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
1-1
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-1
 Baldock Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
0-1
 North Greenford United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-5
 Biggleswade United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
4-5
 Dunstable Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-0
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-0
 Crawley Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
1-1
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-1
 Hillingdon Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-1
 New Salamis
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
1-6
 MK Irish
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
2-1
 London Tigers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
0-5
 Ampthill Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
2-0
 Rayners Lane
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
5-2
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
4-1
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-2
 MK Gallacticos
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Comrades 
2-0
 Bovingdon
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
5-0
 Sarratt
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
2-2
 Totternhoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
0-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-1
 Tring Corinthians
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-5
 Old Bradwell United
   
PIIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
P-P
 Bowers & Pitsea
   
PIIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
2-0
 Margate
597    
PIIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-2
 Folkestone Invicta
186    
PIIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
2-0
 Enfield Town
   
PIIPD
Cheshunt 
3-2
 Kingstonian
313    
PIIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
0-0
 Leatherhead
600    
PIIPD
East Thurrock United 
1-3
 Worthing
301    
PIIPD
Hornchurch 
1-1
 Horsham
404    
PIIPD
Merstham 
1-4
 Potters Bar Town
223    
PIIND
AFC Sudbury 
2-2
 Brentwood Town
282    
PIIND
Aveley 
4-2
 Witham Town
318    
PIIND
Dereham Town 
1-1
 Coggeshall Town
280    
PIIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
2-0
 Hullbridge Sports
393    
PIIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
3-4
 Histon
159    
PIIND
Heybridge Swifts 
2-0
 Basildon United
278    
PIIND
Soham Town Rangers 
1-0
 Grays Athletic
168    
PIISCD
Bedfont Sports 
1-0
 Marlow
121    
PIISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
157    
PIISCD
Chertsey Town 
4-1
 Hertford Town
400    
PIISCD
Harlow Town 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
230    
PIISCD
South Park 
1-4
 Ware
64    
PIISCD
Staines Town 
0-4
 Tooting & Mitcham United
204    
PIISCD
Uxbridge 
1-3
 Chipstead
82    
PIISCD
Waltham Abbey 
5-1
 Northwood
142    
PIISCD
Westfield 
0-1
 Barking
188    
PIISED
Burgess Hill Town 
0-3
 Ramsgate
286    
PIISED
East Grinstead Town 
2-2
 Whitstable Town
295    
PIISED
Haywards Heath Town 
4-2
 Hythe Town
230    
PIISED
Herne Bay 
1-2
 Chichester City
400    
PIISED
Sevenoaks Town 
0-1
 Hastings United
300    
PIISED
Sittingbourne 
2-3
 Whyteleafe
161    
PIISED
Three Bridges 
6-0
 Phoenix Sports
141    
PIISED
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Faversham Town
400    
The FA Cup
Banbury United 
2-1
 Bury Town
600    
The FA Cup
Canvey Island 
3-2
 Cray Wanderers
400    
The FA Cup
Darlington 
2-0
 Cambridge City
   
The FA Cup
Maidenhead United 
2-3
 Cray Valley
   
The FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree 
1-0
 Haringey Borough
382    
NLS
Bath City 
P-P
 Dulwich Hamlet
   
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Maidstone United
   
NLS
Chippenham Town 
P-P
 Dartford
   
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
P-P
 Oxford City
   
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
3-2
 Hungerford Town
   
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Braintree Town
   
NLS
Welling United 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
PIS1S
Barnstaple Town 
2-8
 Willand Rovers
170  
 Barnstaple goalscorer missing
PIS1S
Basingstoke Town 
2-3
 AFC Totton
400  
PIS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
P-P
 Bideford
   
PIS1S
Evesham United 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
245  
PIS1S
Frome Town 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
325  
PIS1S
Highworth Town 
1-0
 Winchester City
128  
PIS1S
Mangotsfield United 
2-3
 Slimbridge
165  
PIS1S
Paulton Rovers 
2-3
 Larkhall Athletic
136  
PIS1S
Sholing 
P-P
 Moneyfields
   
PIS1S
Thatcham Town 
3-0
 Melksham Town
162  
PISPS
Chesham United 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
PISPS
Dorchester Town 
1-6
 Salisbury
600  
PISPS
Farnborough 
4-1
 Beaconsfield Town
413  
PISPS
Swindon Supermarine 
2-3
 Truro City
352  
PISPS
Tiverton Town 
5-0
 Walton Casuals
264  
PISPS
Yate Town 
2-6
 Poole Town
237  
PISPC
Alvechurch 
1-2
 Needham Market
226    
PISPC
Bromsgrove Sporting 
0-2
 Hitchin Town
600    
PISPC
Coalville Town 
4-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
500    
PISPC
Lowestoft Town 
2-3
 Stratford Town
341    
PISPC
Redditch United 
2-0
 Nuneaton Borough
580    
PISPC
Royston Town 
2-1
 Hednesford Town
354    
PISPC
Rushall Olympic 
1-1
 Kings Langley
449    
PISPC
Tamworth 
3-0
 Biggleswade Town
523    
The FA Cup
Boreham Wood 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
 
The FA Cup
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-0
 Hartley Wintney
 
The FA Cup
Eastleigh 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
 
The FA Cup
Leiston 
2-3
 Barnet
600    
The FA Cup
Sholing 
0-2
 Torquay United
400    
The FA Cup
Tonbridge Angels 
5-0
 Taunton Town
 
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
 
The FA Cup
Solihull Moors 
4-0
 Wrexham
   
The FA Cup
South Shields 
2-0
 FC Halifax Town
   
The FA Cup
Ilkeston Town 
0-6
 Hartlepool United
   
The FA Cup
King's Lynn Town 
P-P
 Notts County
   
The FA Cup
Stockport County 
1-1
 Chesterfield
   
The FA Cup
Sutton United 
0-1
 Bromley
   
The FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
The FA Cup
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Woking
   
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
2-3
 Oxford City
   
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
1-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
   
The FA Cup
Bath City 
0-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
The FA Cup
Yeovil Town 
3-3
 Dover Athletic
   
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
   
Fixtures load time: 130.75