Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 7th August 2021

The FA Cup
Aylesbury United 
2-0
 Fairford Town
116
The FA Cup
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Whitton United
95  
The FA Cup
Larkhall Athletic 
1-2
 Lymington Town
145  
The FA Cup
Ware 
2-1
 Takeley
204  
PISC
Hornchurch 
12:45
 Warrington Rylands
 
The FA Cup
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 AFC Uckfield Town
   
The FA Cup
Basildon United 
4-0
 Stansted
   
The FA Cup
Cobham 
2-2
 Sevenoaks Town
   
The FA Cup
East Grinstead Town 
1-2
 Alfold
   
The FA Cup
Harpenden Town 
1-1
 Romford
185  
The FA Cup
Molesey 
0-1
 Phoenix Sports
   
The FA Cup
Staines Town 
1-2
 Little Common
   
The FA Cup
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-1
 Erith & Belvedere
   
The FA Cup
Witham Town 
3-2
 Woodford Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-2
 Wellingborough Whitworth
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 Burton Park Wanderers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kidlington Reserves 
0-4
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Letchworth Garden City Eagles 
1-3
 Thame United Reserves
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
1-3
 Irchester United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Long Crendon 
0-0
 Raunds Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
6-2
 Amersham Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Penn & Tylers Green 
1-2
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rushden & Higham United 
3-3
 Ampthill Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
0-3
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Comrades 
1-1
 Old Bradwell United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
2-0
 Sarratt
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
P-P
 Aston Clinton
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Eynesbury United 
9-5
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
The FA Cup
Ardley United 
2-0
 Ashton & Backwell United
118  
The FA Cup
Arlesey Town 
4-3
 Thetford Town
116  
The FA Cup
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
0-1
 Longlevens
123  
The FA Cup
Broadfields United 
4-1
 Cribbs
72  
The FA Cup
Cadbury Heath 
0-2
 Flackwell Heath
74  
The FA Cup
Chipping Sodbury Town 
1-2
 Harefield United
46  
The FA Cup
Dunstable Town 
1-5
 North Greenford United
148  
The FA Cup
Edgware Town 
0-3
 Hadley
110  
The FA Cup
Enfield 
2-1
 Milton Keynes Irish
133  
The FA Cup
FC Clacton 
0-1
 Leighton Town
169  
The FA Cup
Oxhey Jets 
2-0
 Bitton
101    
The FA Cup
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Lydney Town
110  
The FA Cup
Roman Glass St George 
2-1
 Holmer Green
83  
The FA Cup
Southend Manor 
1-0
 London Colney
56    
The FA Cup
Stanway Rovers 
1-0
 Leverstock Green
104  
The FA Cup
Tring Athletic 
3-0
 Keynsham Town
130  
The FA Cup
Walthamstow 
P-P
 Crawley Green
   
Fixtures load time: 25.64