Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 5th October 2021

SLC
AFC Dunstable 
1-4
 Biggleswade FC
38  
SLC
Alvechurch 
1-2
 Rushall Olympic
75  
SLC
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
133  
SLC
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-2
 Paulton Rovers
88  
SLC
Chesham United 
3-0
 Beaconsfield Town
159  
SLC
Colney Heath 
2-2
 Waltham Abbey
71  
SLC
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
133  
SLC
Hednesford Town 
0-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
237  
SLC
Kings Langley 
0-2
 Berkhamsted
103  
SLC
Leiston 
1-3
 Lowestoft Town
135  
SLC
Lymington Town 
4-1
 Dorchester Town
83  
SLC
Mangotsfield United 
0-6
 Melksham Town
93  
SLC
Peterborough Sports 
4-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
165  
SLC
Royston Town 
4-2
 Needham Market
128  
SLC
Salisbury 
1-3
 Swindon Supermarine
173  
SLC
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
189  
SLC
Walton Casuals 
2-1
 Harrow Borough
118  
SLC
Wantage Town 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
58  
SLC
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-2
 Frome Town
122  
SLC
Wimborne Town 
2-2
 Poole Town
509  
SLC
Winchester City 
1-1
 Hartley Wintney
117  
SLC
Yate Town 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
123  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-1
 Leighton Town
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 Wellingborough Whitworth
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-0
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
0-3
 Penn & Tylers Green
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Long Crendon 
0-0
 AFC Aldermaston
   
NL
Altrincham 
2-3
 Grimsby Town
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-0
 Torquay United
   
NL
Bromley 
3-0
 Weymouth
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
3-2
 Notts County
   
NL
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 Barnet
   
NL
Southend United 
1-0
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Wealdstone 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Woking 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Wrexham 
1-1
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
0-0
 Maidenhead United
   
PIIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
3-2
 Leatherhead
525    
PIIPD
Enfield Town 
2-0
 Kingstonian
320    
PIIPD
Hornchurch 
P-P
 Worthing
   
PIISCD
Hanwell Town 
5-1
 Sutton Common Rovers
221    
PIIND
Brentwood Town 
0-1
 Aveley
196    
PIIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
2-1
 Barking
194    
PIISED
Cray Valley 
1-0
 Phoenix Sports
102    
PIISED
Three Bridges 
1-0
 Chichester City
86    
PIISED
VCD Athletic 
2-0
 Burgess Hill Town
91    
The FA Cup
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Ware
906  
The FA Cup
Sholing 
1-2
 Bedfont Sports
398  
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
3-1
 Metropolitan Police
545  
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
0-1
 Horsham
434    
The FA Cup
Hornchurch 
0-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
442    
The FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley 
0-3
 Corinthian Casuals
222    
SPC
Street 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
48  
6-7 on penalties. Larkhall sub details missing
SPC
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Ashton & Backwell United
181  
BirmSC
Boldmere St. Michaels 
0-2
 Redditch United
108  
Fixtures load time: 24.82